Sign In
06:43
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Stiegl Cup 2020/2021
2020/2021
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
Austria
Latest games results
01 May 2021
Finished
LASK
01 May 2021
0
-
3
Finished
Salzburg
03 Mar 2021
Finished
Sturm
03 Mar 2021
0
-
4
Finished
Salzburg
03 Mar 2021
After Penalty
Wolfsberger
03 Mar 2021
0
-
1
After Penalty
LASK
07 Feb 2021
After Penalty
LASK
07 Feb 2021
5
-
3
After Penalty
Austria Klagenfurt
06 Feb 2021
Finished
Salzburg
06 Feb 2021
2
-
0
Finished
Austria
05 Feb 2021
Finished
Sturm
05 Feb 2021
1
-
0
Finished
First Vienna FC
05 Feb 2021
After Penalty
Kapfenberger SV
05 Feb 2021
1
-
2
After Penalty
Wolfsberger
16 Dec 2020
Finished
Salzburg
16 Dec 2020
6
-
2
Finished
Rapid Wien
16 Dec 2020
Finished
LASK
16 Dec 2020
3
-
0
Finished
ASK Elektra
16 Dec 2020
Finished
Wolfsberger
16 Dec 2020
2
-
0
Finished
Amstetten
15 Dec 2020
Finished
Kapfenberger SV
15 Dec 2020
2
-
0
Finished
BW Linz
25 Nov 2020
Finished
First Vienna FC
25 Nov 2020
2
-
1
Finished
Altach
25 Nov 2020
Finished
Austria
25 Nov 2020
5
-
3
Finished
Hartberg
24 Nov 2020
Finished
Sturm
24 Nov 2020
1
-
0
Finished
Wacker
14 Nov 2020
After Penalty
Floridsdorfer
14 Nov 2020
1
-
3
After Penalty
Austria Klagenfurt
14 Nov 2020
Finished
Reichenau
14 Nov 2020
0
-
3
Finished
BW Linz
14 Nov 2020
After Penalty
Allerheiligen
14 Nov 2020
0
-
1
After Penalty
Amstetten
18 Oct 2020
After Penalty
Wolfsberger
18 Oct 2020
2
-
2
After Penalty
Ried
17 Oct 2020
Finished
First Vienna FC
17 Oct 2020
3
-
2
Finished
Vorwärts Steyr
17 Oct 2020
Finished
Wacker
17 Oct 2020
1
-
0
Finished
SV Stripfing
17 Oct 2020
Finished
Wiener Neustadt
17 Oct 2020
1
-
5
Finished
Rapid Wien
17 Oct 2020
Finished
LASK
17 Oct 2020
3
-
0
Finished
Woergl
17 Oct 2020
Finished
Altach
17 Oct 2020
7
-
0
Finished
Seekirchen
17 Oct 2020
Finished
Hohenems
17 Oct 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Sturm
17 Oct 2020
After Penalty
ASKOe Gmuend
17 Oct 2020
3
-
4
After Penalty
Hartberg
17 Oct 2020
Finished
St. Pölten
17 Oct 2020
0
-
3
Finished
Salzburg
16 Oct 2020
Finished
Wiener SK
16 Oct 2020
1
-
3
Finished
Austria
16 Oct 2020
Finished
Horn
16 Oct 2020
0
-
3
Finished
ASK Elektra
16 Oct 2020
Finished
Lafnitz
16 Oct 2020
2
-
4
Finished
Austria Klagenfurt
16 Oct 2020
Finished
Wattens
16 Oct 2020
0
-
1
Finished
Floridsdorfer
16 Oct 2020
After Penalty
Admira
16 Oct 2020
2
-
2
After Penalty
Kapfenberger SV
30 Sep 2020
Finished
Schwaz
30 Sep 2020
1
-
3
Finished
Hohenems
22 Sep 2020
Finished
SC Weiz
22 Sep 2020
0
-
1
Finished
ASK Elektra
16 Sep 2020
Finished
Union Gurten
16 Sep 2020
1
-
3
Finished
Altach
12 Sep 2020
Finished
SV Wallern
12 Sep 2020
0
-
1
Finished
Reichenau
09 Sep 2020
Finished
SC Bregenz
09 Sep 2020
0
-
10
Finished
Salzburg
09 Sep 2020
Finished
Vorwärts Steyr
09 Sep 2020
1
-
0
Finished
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
09 Sep 2020
Finished
Wiener SK
09 Sep 2020
5
-
0
Finished
SV St. Jakob im Rosental
08 Sep 2020
Finished
FC Deutschkreutz
08 Sep 2020
0
-
3
Finished
Wiener Neustadt
30 Aug 2020
Finished
BW Linz
30 Aug 2020
5
-
1
Finished
SC Team Wiener Linien
30 Aug 2020
Finished
GAK
30 Aug 2020
0
-
1
Finished
Seekirchen
30 Aug 2020
Finished
Rapid Wien
30 Aug 2020
5
-
0
Finished
St. Johann
30 Aug 2020
Finished
Austria
30 Aug 2020
5
-
0
Finished
SC Retz
30 Aug 2020
Finished
Dornbirner SV
30 Aug 2020
0
-
7
Finished
Hartberg
29 Aug 2020
Finished
ASV Siegendorf
29 Aug 2020
0
-
3
Finished
LASK
29 Aug 2020
Finished
Wattens
29 Aug 2020
3
-
1
Finished
SV St. Anna
29 Aug 2020
After Penalty
Bad Gleichenberg
29 Aug 2020
0
-
1
After Penalty
Lafnitz
29 Aug 2020
Finished
ASV Schrems
29 Aug 2020
1
-
3
Finished
Wacker
29 Aug 2020
Finished
Austria Lustenau
29 Aug 2020
1
-
2
Finished
SV Stripfing
29 Aug 2020
Finished
Floridsdorfer
29 Aug 2020
3
-
0
Finished
ASV Drassburg
29 Aug 2020
Finished
ATSV Wolfsberg
29 Aug 2020
1
-
3
Finished
St. Pölten
29 Aug 2020
Finished
Dornbirn
29 Aug 2020
1
-
3
Finished
Allerheiligen
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Sturm
28 Aug 2020
8
-
0
Finished
SV Innsbruck
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Kapfenberger SV
28 Aug 2020
5
-
1
Finished
USK Anif
28 Aug 2020
Finished
First Vienna FC
28 Aug 2020
4
-
0
Finished
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Woergl
28 Aug 2020
4
-
2
Finished
Voecklamarkt
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Austria Klagenfurt
28 Aug 2020
7
-
1
Finished
ATSV Stadl Paura
28 Aug 2020
After Penalty
SC Gleisdorf
28 Aug 2020
1
-
1
After Penalty
Ried
28 Aug 2020
Finished
WSC Hertha
28 Aug 2020
0
-
3
Finished
Admira
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Mattersburg
28 Aug 2020
0
-
3
Finished
ASKOe Gmuend
28 Aug 2020
Finished
Treibach
28 Aug 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Horn
28 Aug 2020
Finished
SV Groedig
28 Aug 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Amstetten
28 Aug 2020
After Penalty
Wolfsberger
28 Aug 2020
5
-
2
After Penalty
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.