Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
11
3
2
31/8
+23
36
W
1 - 3
Ural - Zenit
06 Oct 2019
W
6 - 1
Zenit - Rostov
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Zenit - CSKA
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Arsenal - Zenit
10 Nov 2019
2
16
9
4
3
24/16
+8
31
W
2 - 1
Lokomotiv - Arsenal
06 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Akhmat - Lokomotiv
18 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Lokomotiv - Spartak
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Ufa - Lokomotiv
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lokomotiv - Krasnodar
10 Nov 2019
3
16
8
6
2
30/18
+12
30
W
2 - 1
Krasnodar - Spartak
06 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo - Krasnodar
20 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Krasnodar - Orenburg
27 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar - Rostov
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lokomotiv - Krasnodar
10 Nov 2019
4
16
9
3
4
24/16
+8
30
L
1 - 3
CSKA - Rostov
06 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Ufa - CSKA
20 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
CSKA - Dinamo
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Zenit - CSKA
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 3
Sochi - CSKA
10 Nov 2019
5
16
9
3
4
29/25
+4
30
W
1 - 3
CSKA - Rostov
06 Oct 2019
L
6 - 1
Zenit - Rostov
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Rostov - Sochi
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar - Rostov
03 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Rostov - Tambov
09 Nov 2019
6
16
6
3
7
18/16
+2
21
L
2 - 1
Krasnodar - Spartak
06 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Spartak - Rubin
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Lokomotiv - Spartak
27 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Spartak - Arsenal
04 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Spartak - Krylia Sovetov
09 Nov 2019
7
16
5
4
7
20/22
-2
19
W
2 - 0
Orenburg - Dinamo
05 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov
20 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Krasnodar - Orenburg
27 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Ural - Orenburg
04 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Orenburg - Ufa
10 Nov 2019
8
16
5
4
7
17/21
-4
19
L
2 - 1
Lokomotiv - Arsenal
06 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Arsenal - Sochi
20 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Arsenal
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Spartak - Arsenal
04 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Arsenal - Zenit
10 Nov 2019
9
16
5
4
7
21/29
-8
19
L
1 - 3
Ural - Zenit
06 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Tambov - Ural
19 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Rubin - Ural
25 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Ural - Orenburg
04 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Akhmat - Ural
08 Nov 2019
10
16
5
3
8
18/20
-2
18
W
0 - 2
Sochi - Krylia Sovetov
05 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Orenburg - Krylia Sovetov
20 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Zenit
27 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin
04 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Spartak - Krylia Sovetov
09 Nov 2019
11
16
4
6
6
13/16
-3
18
L
0 - 1
Ufa - Akhmat
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Ufa - CSKA
20 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Tambov - Ufa
26 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Ufa - Lokomotiv
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Orenburg - Ufa
10 Nov 2019
12
16
4
6
6
12/16
-4
18
L
2 - 0
Orenburg - Dinamo
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo - Krasnodar
20 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
CSKA - Dinamo
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo - Akhmat
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Rubin - Dinamo
09 Nov 2019
13
16
5
2
9
18/23
-5
17
L
2 - 1
Rubin - Tambov
05 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Tambov - Ural
19 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Tambov - Ufa
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Sochi - Tambov
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Rostov - Tambov
09 Nov 2019
14
16
4
5
7
8/17
-9
17
W
2 - 1
Rubin - Tambov
05 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Spartak - Rubin
19 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Rubin - Ural
25 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Krylia Sovetov - Rubin
04 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Rubin - Dinamo
09 Nov 2019
15
16
3
6
7
10/21
-11
15
W
0 - 1
Ufa - Akhmat
05 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Akhmat - Lokomotiv
18 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Arsenal
26 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo - Akhmat
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Akhmat - Ural
08 Nov 2019
16
16
3
4
9
14/23
-9
13
L
0 - 2
Sochi - Krylia Sovetov
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Arsenal - Sochi
20 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Rostov - Sochi
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Sochi - Tambov
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 3
Sochi - CSKA
10 Nov 2019
Latest club games results
04 Nov, 11:00
04 Nov, 11:00
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
04 Nov, 13:30
04 Nov, 13:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
04 Nov, 16:00
04 Nov, 16:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
08 Nov, 15:30
08 Nov, 15:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
09 Nov, 11:00
09 Nov, 11:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
09 Nov, 13:30
09 Nov, 13:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
09 Nov, 16:00
09 Nov, 16:00
2 - 0
Finished
10 Nov, 07:30
10 Nov, 07:30
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
10 Nov, 10:00
10 Nov, 10:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
10 Nov, 12:30
10 Nov, 12:30
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
10 Nov, 15:00
10 Nov, 15:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
Schedule for future games
22 Nov, 15:30
22 Nov, 15:30
-
23 Nov, 07:30
23 Nov, 07:30
-
23 Nov, 10:00
23 Nov, 10:00
-
23 Nov, 12:30
23 Nov, 12:30
-
24 Nov, 07:30
24 Nov, 07:30
-
24 Nov, 10:00
24 Nov, 10:00
-
24 Nov, 12:30
24 Nov, 12:30
-
24 Nov, 15:00
24 Nov, 15:00
-
30 Nov, 10:00
30 Nov, 10:00
-
30 Nov, 12:30
30 Nov, 12:30
-
30 Nov, 15:00
30 Nov, 15:00
-
01 Dec, 10:00
01 Dec, 10:00
-
01 Dec, 12:30
01 Dec, 12:30
-
01 Dec, 15:00
01 Dec, 15:00
-
02 Dec, 15:30
02 Dec, 15:30
-
02 Dec, 15:30
02 Dec, 15:30
-
06 Dec, 15:30
06 Dec, 15:30
-
06 Dec, 15:30
06 Dec, 15:30
-
07 Dec, 10:00
07 Dec, 10:00
-
07 Dec, 12:30
07 Dec, 12:30
-