Prequalification
Qualification
Group Stage
Latest games results
27 J0000006 2019
27 J0000006 2019
5 - 1
Finished
Finished
27 J0000006 2019
27 J0000006 2019
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
27 J0000006 2019
27 J0000006 2019
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
27 J0000006 2019
27 J0000006 2019
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
02 J000000Tuesday 2019
02 J000000Tuesday 2019
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
2 - 1
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
2 - 1
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
0 - 0
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
04 J000000Thursday 2019
04 J000000Thursday 2019
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
Latest games results
29 PM0000005 2019
29 PM0000005 2019
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000005 2019
29 PM0000005 2019
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000005 2019
29 PM0000005 2019
1 - 4
After Extra
After Extra
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
2 - 1
After Penalty
After Penalty
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
4 - 2
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000006 2019
29 PM0000006 2019
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
29 PM0000007 2019
29 PM0000007 2019
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
Group A
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
5
0
1
14/3
+11
15
W
1 - 0
Sevilla - APOEL
03 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 5
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla
07 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Sevilla - Qarabağ
28 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
APOEL - Sevilla
12 Dec 2019
2
6
3
1
2
10/8
+2
10
L
1 - 0
Sevilla - APOEL
03 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Qarabağ - APOEL
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
APOEL - Qarabağ
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange - APOEL
28 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
APOEL - Sevilla
12 Dec 2019
3
6
1
2
3
8/11
-3
5
W
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ
03 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Qarabağ - APOEL
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
APOEL - Qarabağ
07 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Sevilla - Qarabağ
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Qarabağ - F91 Dudelange
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
1
4
8/18
-10
4
L
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ
03 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Sevilla - F91 Dudelange
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 5
F91 Dudelange - Sevilla
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange - APOEL
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Qarabağ - F91 Dudelange
12 Dec 2019
Group B
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
2
1
8/6
+2
11
D
1 - 1
Malmö FF - Copenhagen
03 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Malmö FF - Lugano
24 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Lugano - Malmö FF
07 Nov 2019
W
4 - 3
Malmö FF - Dynamo
28 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Copenhagen - Malmö FF
12 Dec 2019
2
6
2
3
1
5/4
+1
9
D
1 - 1
Malmö FF - Copenhagen
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dynamo - Copenhagen
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Copenhagen - Dynamo
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Lugano - Copenhagen
28 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Copenhagen - Malmö FF
12 Dec 2019
3
6
1
4
1
7/7
0
7
D
0 - 0
Lugano - Dynamo
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Dynamo - Copenhagen
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Copenhagen - Dynamo
07 Nov 2019
L
4 - 3
Malmö FF - Dynamo
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Dynamo - Lugano
12 Dec 2019
4
6
0
3
3
2/5
-3
3
D
0 - 0
Lugano - Dynamo
03 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Malmö FF - Lugano
24 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Lugano - Malmö FF
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Lugano - Copenhagen
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Dynamo - Lugano
12 Dec 2019
Group C
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
4
1
1
12/4
+8
13
D
2 - 2
Trabzonspor - Basel
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Getafe - Basel
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Basel - Getafe
07 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Krasnodar - Basel
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Basel - Trabzonspor
12 Dec 2019
2
6
4
0
2
8/4
+4
12
W
1 - 2
Krasnodar - Getafe
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Getafe - Basel
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Basel - Getafe
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Trabzonspor - Getafe
28 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Getafe - Krasnodar
12 Dec 2019
3
6
3
0
3
7/11
-4
9
L
1 - 2
Krasnodar - Getafe
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
24 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
07 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Krasnodar - Basel
28 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Getafe - Krasnodar
12 Dec 2019
4
6
0
1
5
3/11
-8
1
D
2 - 2
Trabzonspor - Basel
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
24 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Krasnodar - Trabzonspor
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Trabzonspor - Getafe
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Basel - Trabzonspor
12 Dec 2019
Group D
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
4
1
1
11/4
+7
13
L
2 - 1
Sporting - LASK
03 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
PSV - LASK
24 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
LASK - PSV
07 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Rosenborg - LASK
28 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
LASK - Sporting
12 Dec 2019
2
6
4
0
2
11/7
+4
12
W
2 - 1
Sporting - LASK
03 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Sporting - Rosenborg
24 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Rosenborg - Sporting
07 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Sporting - PSV
28 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
LASK - Sporting
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
2
2
9/12
-3
8
W
1 - 4
Rosenborg - PSV
03 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
PSV - LASK
24 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
LASK - PSV
07 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Sporting - PSV
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
PSV - Rosenborg
12 Dec 2019
4
6
0
1
5
3/11
-8
1
L
1 - 4
Rosenborg - PSV
03 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Sporting - Rosenborg
24 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Rosenborg - Sporting
07 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Rosenborg - LASK
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
PSV - Rosenborg
12 Dec 2019
Group E
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
4
1
1
10/6
+4
13
W
2 - 0
Celtic - CFR Cluj
03 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Celtic - Lazio
24 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Lazio - Celtic
07 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Celtic - Rennes
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
CFR Cluj - Celtic
12 Dec 2019
2
6
4
0
2
6/4
+2
12
L
2 - 0
Celtic - CFR Cluj
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Rennes - CFR Cluj
24 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
CFR Cluj - Rennes
07 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Lazio - CFR Cluj
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
CFR Cluj - Celtic
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
0
4
6/9
-3
6
W
2 - 1
Lazio - Rennes
03 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Celtic - Lazio
24 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Lazio - Celtic
07 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Lazio - CFR Cluj
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Rennes - Lazio
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
1
4
5/8
-3
4
L
2 - 1
Lazio - Rennes
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Rennes - CFR Cluj
24 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
CFR Cluj - Rennes
07 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Celtic - Rennes
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Rennes - Lazio
12 Dec 2019
Group F
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
2
1
14/7
+7
11
W
4 - 0
Arsenal - Standard Liege
03 Oct 2019
W
3 - 2
Arsenal - Guimaraes
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Guimaraes - Arsenal
06 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Arsenal - Eintracht
28 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Standard Liege - Arsenal
12 Dec 2019
2
6
3
0
3
8/10
-2
9
W
0 - 1
Guimaraes - Eintracht
03 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Eintracht - Standard Liege
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Standard Liege - Eintracht
07 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Arsenal - Eintracht
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 3
Eintracht - Guimaraes
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
2
2
8/10
-2
8
L
4 - 0
Arsenal - Standard Liege
03 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Eintracht - Standard Liege
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Standard Liege - Eintracht
07 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Guimaraes - Standard Liege
28 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Standard Liege - Arsenal
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
2
3
7/10
-3
5
L
0 - 1
Guimaraes - Eintracht
03 Oct 2019
L
3 - 2
Arsenal - Guimaraes
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Guimaraes - Arsenal
06 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Guimaraes - Standard Liege
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 3
Eintracht - Guimaraes
12 Dec 2019
Group G
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
1
2
8/9
-1
10
L
2 - 0
Feyenoord - Porto
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Porto - Rangers
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Rangers - Porto
07 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Young Boys - Porto
28 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Porto - Feyenoord
12 Dec 2019
2
6
2
3
1
8/6
+2
9
L
2 - 1
Young Boys - Rangers
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Porto - Rangers
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Rangers - Porto
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Feyenoord - Rangers
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Rangers - Young Boys
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
2
2
8/7
+1
8
W
2 - 1
Young Boys - Rangers
03 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Young Boys - Feyenoord
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Feyenoord - Young Boys
07 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Young Boys - Porto
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Rangers - Young Boys
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
2
3
7/9
-2
5
W
2 - 0
Feyenoord - Porto
03 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Young Boys - Feyenoord
24 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Feyenoord - Young Boys
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Feyenoord - Rangers
28 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Porto - Feyenoord
12 Dec 2019
Group H
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
2
1
12/4
+8
11
W
0 - 2
CSKA - Espanyol
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Ludogorets - Espanyol
24 Oct 2019
W
6 - 0
Espanyol - Ludogorets
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Ferencvárosi - Espanyol
28 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Espanyol - CSKA
12 Dec 2019
2
6
2
2
2
10/10
0
8
W
0 - 3
Ferencvárosi - Ludogorets
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Ludogorets - Espanyol
24 Oct 2019
L
6 - 0
Espanyol - Ludogorets
07 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
CSKA - Ludogorets
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Ludogorets - Ferencvárosi
12 Dec 2019
3
6
1
4
1
5/7
-2
7
L
0 - 3
Ferencvárosi - Ludogorets
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
CSKA - Ferencvárosi
24 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Ferencvárosi - CSKA
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Ferencvárosi - Espanyol
28 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Ludogorets - Ferencvárosi
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
2
3
3/9
-6
5
L
0 - 2
CSKA - Espanyol
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
CSKA - Ferencvárosi
24 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Ferencvárosi - CSKA
07 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
CSKA - Ludogorets
28 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Espanyol - CSKA
12 Dec 2019
Group I
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
3
0
11/7
+4
12
D
1 - 1
Olexandria - Gent
03 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Gent - Wolfsburg
24 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Wolfsburg - Gent
07 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Saint-Etienne - Gent
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Gent - Olexandria
12 Dec 2019
2
6
3
2
1
9/7
+2
11
D
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne - Wolfsburg
03 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Gent - Wolfsburg
24 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Wolfsburg - Gent
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Olexandria - Wolfsburg
28 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne
12 Dec 2019
3
6
0
4
2
6/8
-2
4
D
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne - Wolfsburg
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne - Olexandria
24 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Olexandria - Saint-Etienne
07 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Saint-Etienne - Gent
28 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Wolfsburg - Saint-Etienne
12 Dec 2019
4
6
0
3
3
6/10
-4
3
D
1 - 1
Olexandria - Gent
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Saint-Etienne - Olexandria
24 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Olexandria - Saint-Etienne
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Olexandria - Wolfsburg
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Gent - Olexandria
12 Dec 2019
Group J
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
3
1
2
7/9
-2
10
D
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir - Mönchengladbach
03 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir - Wolfsberger
24 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Wolfsberger - Istanbul Basaksehir
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir - Roma
28 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Mönchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir
12 Dec 2019
2
6
2
3
1
12/6
+6
9
D
1 - 1
Wolfsberger - Roma
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Roma - Mönchengladbach
24 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Mönchengladbach - Roma
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Istanbul Basaksehir - Roma
28 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Roma - Wolfsberger
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
2
2
6/9
-3
8
D
1 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir - Mönchengladbach
03 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Roma - Mönchengladbach
24 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Mönchengladbach - Roma
07 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Wolfsberger - Mönchengladbach
28 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Mönchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
2
3
7/8
-1
5
D
1 - 1
Wolfsberger - Roma
03 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir - Wolfsberger
24 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Wolfsberger - Istanbul Basaksehir
07 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Wolfsberger - Mönchengladbach
28 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Roma - Wolfsberger
12 Dec 2019
Group K
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
4
2
0
15/9
+6
14
D
2 - 2
Braga - Slovan
03 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Besiktas - Braga
24 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Braga - Besiktas
07 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Braga - Wolves
28 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Slovan - Braga
12 Dec 2019
2
6
4
1
1
11/5
+6
13
W
0 - 1
Besiktas - Wolves
03 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Slovan - Wolves
24 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Wolves - Slovan
07 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Braga - Wolves
28 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Wolves - Besiktas
12 Dec 2019
3
6
1
1
4
10/13
-3
4
D
2 - 2
Braga - Slovan
03 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Slovan - Wolves
24 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Wolves - Slovan
07 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Besiktas - Slovan
28 Nov 2019
L
2 - 4
Slovan - Braga
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
0
5
6/15
-9
3
L
0 - 1
Besiktas - Wolves
03 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Besiktas - Braga
24 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Braga - Besiktas
07 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Besiktas - Slovan
28 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Wolves - Besiktas
12 Dec 2019
Group L
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
6
4
1
1
10/2
+8
13
D
0 - 0
AZ - Manchester United
03 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Partizan - Manchester United
24 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Manchester United - Partizan
07 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Astana - Manchester United
28 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Manchester United - AZ
12 Dec 2019
2
6
2
3
1
15/8
+7
9
D
0 - 0
AZ - Manchester United
03 Oct 2019
W
6 - 0
AZ - Astana
24 Oct 2019
W
0 - 5
Astana - AZ
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
AZ - Partizan
28 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Manchester United - AZ
12 Dec 2019
3
6
2
2
2
10/10
0
8
W
1 - 2
Astana - Partizan
03 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Partizan - Manchester United
24 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Manchester United - Partizan
07 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
AZ - Partizan
28 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Partizan - Astana
12 Dec 2019
4
6
1
0
5
4/19
-15
3
L
1 - 2
Astana - Partizan
03 Oct 2019
L
6 - 0
AZ - Astana
24 Oct 2019
L
0 - 5
Astana - AZ
07 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Astana - Manchester United
28 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Partizan - Astana
12 Dec 2019
Latest games results
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
1 - 0
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
3 - 2
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
1 - 1
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
12 ThuEurope/Berlin2019-12-12T20:00:00+01:00 2019
1 - 1
Finished
Finished