Sign In
05:45
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Corgon Liga 2015/2016
2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
Slovakia
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Trencin
33
26
3
4
73/28
+45
81
W
0 - 2
FK Senica - Trencin
23 Apr 2016
L
1 - 3
Trencin - Spartak Trnava
02 May 2016
W
0 - 4
Slovan - Trencin
08 May 2016
W
5 - 2
Trencin - Žilina
13 May 2016
W
2 - 1
Trencin - Skalica
20 May 2016
2
Slovan
33
20
9
4
50/25
+25
69
W
2 - 0
Slovan - Skalica
24 Apr 2016
D
0 - 0
Žilina - Slovan
02 May 2016
L
0 - 4
Slovan - Trencin
08 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan
13 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Slovan - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
20 May 2016
3
Spartak Myjava
33
18
6
9
41/33
+8
60
W
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce
23 Apr 2016
W
1 - 2
Skalica - Spartak Myjava
01 May 2016
W
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07 May 2016
W
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Ružomberok
13 May 2016
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Spartak Myjava
20 May 2016
4
Spartak Trnava
33
16
6
11
49/41
+8
54
W
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Žilina
24 Apr 2016
W
1 - 3
Trencin - Spartak Trnava
02 May 2016
W
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce
07 May 2016
L
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava
13 May 2016
W
3 - 2
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce
20 May 2016
5
Žilina
33
14
6
13
58/46
+12
48
L
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Žilina
24 Apr 2016
D
0 - 0
Žilina - Slovan
02 May 2016
W
1 - 0
Žilina - Skalica
06 May 2016
L
5 - 2
Trencin - Žilina
13 May 2016
L
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Žilina
20 May 2016
6
Ružomberok
33
12
9
12
42/41
+1
45
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Zemplin Michalovce
23 Apr 2016
L
3 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Ružomberok
30 Apr 2016
D
1 - 1
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce
07 May 2016
L
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Ružomberok
13 May 2016
W
3 - 0
Ružomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 May 2016
7
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
33
12
7
14
38/42
-4
43
W
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23 Apr 2016
L
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
30 Apr 2016
L
3 - 0
Spartak Myjava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07 May 2016
L
2 - 1
Skalica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13 May 2016
L
3 - 0
Ružomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 May 2016
8
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
33
10
7
16
43/46
-3
37
L
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23 Apr 2016
W
3 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Ružomberok
30 Apr 2016
W
0 - 1
FK Senica - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
07 May 2016
W
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava
13 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Slovan - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
20 May 2016
9
Zlate Moravce
33
7
10
16
38/57
-19
31
L
1 - 0
Spartak Myjava - Zlate Moravce
23 Apr 2016
W
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
30 Apr 2016
D
1 - 1
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce
07 May 2016
W
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
13 May 2016
L
3 - 2
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce
20 May 2016
10
FK Senica
33
7
9
17
30/48
-18
30
L
0 - 2
FK Senica - Trencin
23 Apr 2016
L
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica
30 Apr 2016
L
0 - 1
FK Senica - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
07 May 2016
L
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
13 May 2016
D
1 - 1
FK Senica - Spartak Myjava
20 May 2016
11
Zemplin Michalovce
33
7
8
18
32/55
-23
29
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Zemplin Michalovce
23 Apr 2016
W
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce - FK Senica
30 Apr 2016
L
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce
07 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan
13 May 2016
W
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce - Žilina
20 May 2016
12
Skalica
33
6
6
21
30/62
-32
24
L
2 - 0
Slovan - Skalica
24 Apr 2016
L
1 - 2
Skalica - Spartak Myjava
01 May 2016
L
1 - 0
Žilina - Skalica
06 May 2016
W
2 - 1
Skalica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13 May 2016
L
2 - 1
Trencin - Skalica
20 May 2016
Latest games results
20 May 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
20 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 May 2016
Finished
FK Senica
20 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
20 May 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
20 May 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Zlate Moravce
20 May 2016
Finished
Slovan
20 May 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
20 May 2016
Finished
Trencin
20 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Skalica
20 May 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
20 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Žilina
13 May 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
13 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
13 May 2016
Finished
Skalica
13 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13 May 2016
Finished
Trencin
13 May 2016
5
-
2
Finished
Žilina
13 May 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
13 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
13 May 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
13 May 2016
2
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
13 May 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
13 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
08 May 2016
Finished
Slovan
08 May 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Trencin
07 May 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
07 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
07 May 2016
Finished
FK Senica
07 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
07 May 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
07 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
07 May 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
07 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
06 May 2016
Finished
Žilina
06 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Skalica
02 May 2016
Finished
Žilina
02 May 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Slovan
02 May 2016
Finished
Trencin
02 May 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Spartak Trnava
01 May 2016
Finished
Skalica
01 May 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak Myjava
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
30 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
30 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
30 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Slovan
24 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Skalica
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
24 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Žilina
23 Apr 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
23 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
23 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
23 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
23 Apr 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
23 Apr 2016
Finished
FK Senica
23 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Trencin
20 Apr 2016
Finished
Žilina
20 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
20 Apr 2016
Finished
Slovan
20 Apr 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
19 Apr 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
19 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19 Apr 2016
Finished
Skalica
19 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
19 Apr 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Spartak Myjava
19 Apr 2016
Finished
Trencin
19 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
17 Apr 2016
Finished
FK Senica
17 Apr 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Slovan
16 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
16 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
16 Apr 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
16 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Žilina
16 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
16 Apr 2016
5
-
1
Finished
Skalica
16 Apr 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Trencin
15 Apr 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
15 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Trencin
10 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Slovan
09 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
09 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Skalica
09 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
09 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
08 Apr 2016
Finished
Žilina
08 Apr 2016
4
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
03 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Trencin
02 Apr 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Slovan
02 Apr 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
02 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
02 Apr 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
02 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Žilina
02 Apr 2016
Finished
FK Senica
02 Apr 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Skalica
01 Apr 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
01 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Skalica
20 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Slovan
20 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
19 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19 Mar 2016
Finished
FK Senica
19 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Trencin
19 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18 Mar 2016
Finished
Žilina
18 Mar 2016
6
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
13 Mar 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Trencin
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
12 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
12 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Žilina
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
12 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Slovan
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
12 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Skalica
11 Mar 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
11 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
09 Mar 2016
Finished
Slovan
09 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
08 Mar 2016
Finished
Žilina
08 Mar 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Trencin
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Spartak Myjava
06 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
06 Mar 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
05 Mar 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
05 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Skalica
05 Mar 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Trencin
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
05 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Slovan
04 Mar 2016
Finished
Žilina
04 Mar 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
02 Mar 2016
Finished
Spartak Trnava
02 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
02 Mar 2016
Finished
Ružomberok
02 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Myjava
02 Mar 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Skalica
01 Mar 2016
Finished
FK Senica
01 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
28 Feb 2016
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
28 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Zlate Moravce
27 Feb 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Ružomberok
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
27 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
27 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Trencin
27 Feb 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Slovan
26 Feb 2016
Finished
Skalica
26 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Žilina
06 Dec 2015
Finished
Slovan
06 Dec 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Žilina
05 Dec 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
05 Dec 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Trencin
05 Dec 2015
Finished
FK Senica
05 Dec 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
05 Dec 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
05 Dec 2015
3
-
2
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
05 Dec 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
05 Dec 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
04 Dec 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
04 Dec 2015
3
-
0
Finished
Skalica
29 Nov 2015
Finished
Trencin
29 Nov 2015
2
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
28 Nov 2015
Finished
Žilina
28 Nov 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
28 Nov 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
28 Nov 2015
1
-
3
Finished
Ružomberok
28 Nov 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
28 Nov 2015
1
-
3
Finished
Spartak Myjava
28 Nov 2015
Finished
Skalica
28 Nov 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Slovan
27 Nov 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
27 Nov 2015
0
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22 Nov 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
22 Nov 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Slovan
21 Nov 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
21 Nov 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
21 Nov 2015
Finished
FK Senica
21 Nov 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Žilina
21 Nov 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
21 Nov 2015
3
-
1
Finished
Skalica
21 Nov 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
21 Nov 2015
0
-
3
Finished
Trencin
20 Nov 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 Nov 2015
3
-
1
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
08 Nov 2015
Finished
Trencin
08 Nov 2015
4
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07 Nov 2015
Finished
Žilina
07 Nov 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
07 Nov 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
07 Nov 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak Myjava
07 Nov 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
07 Nov 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Zlate Moravce
07 Nov 2015
Finished
Slovan
07 Nov 2015
2
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
06 Nov 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
06 Nov 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Skalica
01 Nov 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
01 Nov 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
31 Oct 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
31 Oct 2015
1
-
0
Finished
Žilina
31 Oct 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
31 Oct 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
31 Oct 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
31 Oct 2015
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
31 Oct 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
31 Oct 2015
3
-
0
Finished
Skalica
30 Oct 2015
Finished
Trencin
30 Oct 2015
4
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
25 Oct 2015
Finished
Žilina
25 Oct 2015
3
-
0
Finished
Spartak Myjava
25 Oct 2015
Finished
Skalica
25 Oct 2015
0
-
3
Finished
FK Senica
24 Oct 2015
Finished
Slovan
24 Oct 2015
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
24 Oct 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
24 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
24 Oct 2015
Finished
Trencin
24 Oct 2015
4
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
23 Oct 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
23 Oct 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
18 Oct 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
18 Oct 2015
3
-
1
Finished
Skalica
17 Oct 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
17 Oct 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Slovan
17 Oct 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
17 Oct 2015
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
17 Oct 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
17 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17 Oct 2015
Finished
Trencin
17 Oct 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
16 Oct 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
16 Oct 2015
4
-
0
Finished
Žilina
04 Oct 2015
Finished
FK Senica
04 Oct 2015
2
-
3
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
03 Oct 2015
Finished
Trencin
03 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
03 Oct 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
03 Oct 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
03 Oct 2015
Finished
Žilina
03 Oct 2015
1
-
3
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
03 Oct 2015
Finished
Skalica
03 Oct 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
02 Oct 2015
Finished
Slovan
02 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
27 Sep 2015
Finished
Slovan
27 Sep 2015
3
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
27 Sep 2015
Finished
Žilina
27 Sep 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
26 Sep 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
26 Sep 2015
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
26 Sep 2015
Finished
Trencin
26 Sep 2015
3
-
0
Finished
Skalica
26 Sep 2015
Finished
FK Senica
26 Sep 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
25 Sep 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
25 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
23 Sep 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
23 Sep 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Slovan
23 Sep 2015
Finished
Trencin
23 Sep 2015
1
-
4
Finished
Žilina
22 Sep 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
22 Sep 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
22 Sep 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
22 Sep 2015
3
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
22 Sep 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
22 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
22 Sep 2015
Finished
Skalica
22 Sep 2015
2
-
2
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 Sep 2015
Finished
Slovan
20 Sep 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Trencin
19 Sep 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19 Sep 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
19 Sep 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
19 Sep 2015
5
-
2
Finished
Zlate Moravce
19 Sep 2015
Finished
FK Senica
19 Sep 2015
3
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
19 Sep 2015
Finished
Žilina
19 Sep 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Skalica
19 Sep 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
19 Sep 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
15 Sep 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
15 Sep 2015
2
-
3
Finished
Žilina
13 Sep 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
13 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
13 Sep 2015
Finished
Trencin
13 Sep 2015
5
-
3
Finished
Spartak Trnava
12 Sep 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
12 Sep 2015
1
-
3
Finished
FK Senica
12 Sep 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
12 Sep 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
12 Sep 2015
Finished
Žilina
12 Sep 2015
3
-
0
Finished
Slovan
12 Sep 2015
Finished
Skalica
12 Sep 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak Myjava
30 Aug 2015
Finished
Spartak Trnava
30 Aug 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Žilina
29 Aug 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
29 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
29 Aug 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
29 Aug 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
29 Aug 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
29 Aug 2015
5
-
1
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
29 Aug 2015
Finished
FK Senica
29 Aug 2015
1
-
4
Finished
Trencin
29 Aug 2015
Finished
Slovan
29 Aug 2015
4
-
1
Finished
Skalica
25 Aug 2015
Finished
Slovan
25 Aug 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
23 Aug 2015
Finished
Žilina
23 Aug 2015
4
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
23 Aug 2015
Finished
Trencin
23 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
22 Aug 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
22 Aug 2015
0
-
3
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22 Aug 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
22 Aug 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak Myjava
22 Aug 2015
Finished
Skalica
22 Aug 2015
2
-
3
Finished
Zlate Moravce
19 Aug 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
19 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
16 Aug 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
16 Aug 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Žilina
16 Aug 2015
Finished
Skalica
16 Aug 2015
2
-
3
Finished
Spartak Trnava
15 Aug 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
15 Aug 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
15 Aug 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
15 Aug 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Trencin
15 Aug 2015
Finished
FK Senica
15 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
15 Aug 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
15 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
09 Aug 2015
Finished
Slovan
09 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
09 Aug 2015
Finished
Žilina
09 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
09 Aug 2015
Finished
FK Senica
09 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
08 Aug 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
08 Aug 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Trencin
08 Aug 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
08 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
07 Aug 2015
Finished
Skalica
07 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
02 Aug 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
02 Aug 2015
1
-
4
Finished
Žilina
02 Aug 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
01 Aug 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
01 Aug 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Trencin
01 Aug 2015
Finished
FK Senica
01 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Skalica
01 Aug 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
01 Aug 2015
6
-
2
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
26 Jul 2015
Finished
Slovan
26 Jul 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak Myjava
26 Jul 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
26 Jul 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
26 Jul 2015
Finished
Žilina
26 Jul 2015
5
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
25 Jul 2015
Finished
Skalica
25 Jul 2015
1
-
0
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
25 Jul 2015
Finished
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
25 Jul 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Trencin
24 Jul 2015
Finished
FK Senica
24 Jul 2015
1
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
19 Jul 2015
Finished
Spartak Myjava
19 Jul 2015
4
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
19 Jul 2015
Finished
Zlate Moravce
19 Jul 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Slovan
18 Jul 2015
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18 Jul 2015
2
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
18 Jul 2015
Finished
Ružomberok
18 Jul 2015
1
-
3
Finished
Skalica
18 Jul 2015
Finished
Zemplin Michalovce
18 Jul 2015
0
-
1
Finished
Trencin
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.