Sign In
16:00
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Scottish Cup 2011/2012
2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Scotland
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Hearts
6
4
2
0
13/5
+8
14
D
1 - 1
Hearts - St Johnstone
05 Feb 2012
D
2 - 2
Hearts - St Mirren
10 Mar 2012
W
0 - 2
St Mirren - Hearts
21 Mar 2012
W
1 - 2
Celtic - Hearts
15 Apr 2012
W
1 - 5
Hibernian - Hearts
19 May 2012
2
Hibernian
5
4
0
1
9/8
+1
12
W
2 - 3
Cowdenbeath - Hibernian
07 Jan 2012
W
1 - 0
Hibernian - Kilmarnock
04 Feb 2012
W
0 - 2
Ayr United - Hibernian
10 Mar 2012
W
1 - 2
Aberdeen - Hibernian
14 Apr 2012
L
1 - 5
Hibernian - Hearts
19 May 2012
3
Aberdeen
5
3
1
1
10/5
+5
10
W
0 - 4
Forfar Athletic - Aberdeen
07 Jan 2012
D
1 - 1
Aberdeen - Queen of the South
04 Feb 2012
W
1 - 2
Queen of the South - Aberdeen
14 Feb 2012
W
1 - 2
Motherwell - Aberdeen
11 Mar 2012
L
1 - 2
Aberdeen - Hibernian
14 Apr 2012
4
Ayr United
5
3
1
1
8/7
+1
10
D
2 - 2
Ayr United - Montrose
19 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Montrose - Ayr United
22 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Livingston - Ayr United
07 Jan 2012
W
2 - 1
Ayr United - Falkirk
15 Feb 2012
L
0 - 2
Ayr United - Hibernian
10 Mar 2012
5
Celtic
4
3
0
1
10/2
+8
9
W
0 - 3
Peterhead - Celtic
08 Jan 2012
W
0 - 2
Inverness - Celtic
04 Feb 2012
W
0 - 4
Dundee United - Celtic
11 Mar 2012
L
1 - 2
Celtic - Hearts
15 Apr 2012
6
St Mirren
6
2
3
1
6/6
0
9
W
0 - 1
Hamilton Accies - St Mirren
17 Jan 2012
D
1 - 1
St Mirren - Ross County
04 Feb 2012
W
1 - 2
Ross County - St Mirren
14 Feb 2012
D
2 - 2
Hearts - St Mirren
10 Mar 2012
L
0 - 2
St Mirren - Hearts
21 Mar 2012
7
Ross County
4
2
1
1
13/3
+10
7
W
4 - 0
Ross County - Albion Rovers
19 Nov 2011
W
7 - 0
Ross County - Stenhousemuir
07 Jan 2012
D
1 - 1
St Mirren - Ross County
04 Feb 2012
L
1 - 2
Ross County - St Mirren
14 Feb 2012
8
Queen's Park
4
2
1
1
7/6
+1
7
W
0 - 3
Huntly - Queen's Park
22 Oct 2011
D
1 - 1
Elgin City - Queen's Park
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 1
Queen's Park - Elgin City
26 Nov 2011
L
4 - 0
Motherwell - Queen's Park
07 Jan 2012
9
Motherwell
3
2
0
1
11/2
+9
6
W
4 - 0
Motherwell - Queen's Park
07 Jan 2012
W
6 - 0
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
04 Feb 2012
L
1 - 2
Motherwell - Aberdeen
11 Mar 2012
10
Auchinleck Talbot
3
2
0
1
11/3
+8
6
W
8 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Threave
22 Oct 2011
W
3 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Vale of Leithen
19 Nov 2011
L
1 - 0
Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
07 Jan 2012
11
Dundee United
3
2
0
1
8/6
+2
6
W
2 - 6
Airdrieonians - Dundee United
07 Jan 2012
W
0 - 2
Rangers - Dundee United
05 Feb 2012
L
0 - 4
Dundee United - Celtic
11 Mar 2012
12
Peterhead
3
2
0
1
6/5
+1
6
W
2 - 0
Peterhead - Nairn County
22 Oct 2011
W
2 - 4
Inverurie Loco Works - Peterhead
19 Nov 2011
L
0 - 3
Peterhead - Celtic
08 Jan 2012
13
Greenock Morton
3
2
0
1
7/8
-1
6
W
5 - 1
Greenock Morton - Deveronvale
19 Nov 2011
W
1 - 2
Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton
07 Jan 2012
L
6 - 0
Motherwell - Greenock Morton
04 Feb 2012
14
Elgin City
4
1
2
1
7/6
+1
5
D
0 - 0
Fraserburgh - Elgin City
22 Oct 2011
W
5 - 2
Elgin City - Fraserburgh
29 Oct 2011
D
1 - 1
Elgin City - Queen's Park
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 1
Queen's Park - Elgin City
26 Nov 2011
15
Stranraer
3
1
1
1
10/4
+6
4
W
0 - 9
Wigtown & Bladnoch - Stranraer
22 Oct 2011
D
1 - 1
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic
19 Nov 2011
L
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer
26 Nov 2011
16
Partick Thistle
3
1
1
1
5/2
+3
4
D
1 - 1
Culter - Partick Thistle
19 Nov 2011
W
4 - 0
Partick Thistle - Culter
26 Nov 2011
L
0 - 1
Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
07 Jan 2012
17
St Johnstone
2
1
1
0
3/2
+1
4
W
2 - 1
St Johnstone - Brechin City
07 Jan 2012
D
1 - 1
Hearts - St Johnstone
05 Feb 2012
18
Montrose
3
1
1
1
5/5
0
4
W
2 - 1
Montrose - Clyde
22 Oct 2011
D
2 - 2
Ayr United - Montrose
19 Nov 2011
L
1 - 2
Montrose - Ayr United
22 Nov 2011
19
Dundee
3
1
1
1
4/4
0
4
W
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Dundee
19 Nov 2011
D
1 - 1
Dundee - Kilmarnock
07 Jan 2012
L
2 - 1
Kilmarnock - Dundee
17 Jan 2012
20
Kilmarnock
3
1
1
1
3/3
0
4
D
1 - 1
Dundee - Kilmarnock
07 Jan 2012
W
2 - 1
Kilmarnock - Dundee
17 Jan 2012
L
1 - 0
Hibernian - Kilmarnock
04 Feb 2012
21
Queen of the South
3
1
1
1
3/3
0
4
W
0 - 1
Partick Thistle - Queen of the South
07 Jan 2012
D
1 - 1
Aberdeen - Queen of the South
04 Feb 2012
L
1 - 2
Queen of the South - Aberdeen
14 Feb 2012
22
Inverurie Loco Works
3
1
1
1
6/7
-1
4
D
1 - 1
Clachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco Works
22 Oct 2011
W
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works - Clachnacuddin
29 Oct 2011
L
2 - 4
Inverurie Loco Works - Peterhead
19 Nov 2011
23
Forfar Athletic
3
1
1
1
4/5
-1
4
D
1 - 1
Stranraer - Forfar Athletic
19 Nov 2011
W
3 - 0
Forfar Athletic - Stranraer
26 Nov 2011
L
0 - 4
Forfar Athletic - Aberdeen
07 Jan 2012
24
Annan Athletic
3
1
1
1
4/6
-2
4
D
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic - Annan Athletic
22 Oct 2011
W
2 - 0
Annan Athletic - Alloa Athletic
29 Oct 2011
L
4 - 0
Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic
19 Nov 2011
25
Airdrieonians
2
1
0
1
13/6
+7
3
W
11 - 0
Airdrieonians - Gala Fairydean Rovers
19 Nov 2011
L
2 - 6
Airdrieonians - Dundee United
07 Jan 2012
26
Livingston
2
1
0
1
7/2
+5
3
W
0 - 6
Irvine Meadow - Livingston
19 Nov 2011
L
1 - 2
Livingston - Ayr United
07 Jan 2012
27
East Fife
2
1
0
1
5/2
+3
3
W
5 - 0
East Fife - East Stirlingshire
19 Nov 2011
L
2 - 0
Falkirk - East Fife
07 Jan 2012
28
Cowdenbeath
2
1
0
1
5/3
+2
3
W
0 - 3
Bo'ness United - Cowdenbeath
19 Nov 2011
L
2 - 3
Cowdenbeath - Hibernian
07 Jan 2012
29
Rangers
2
1
0
1
4/2
+2
3
W
0 - 4
Arbroath - Rangers
08 Jan 2012
L
0 - 2
Rangers - Dundee United
05 Feb 2012
30
Brechin City
2
1
0
1
4/2
+2
3
W
3 - 0
Brechin City - Dumbarton
19 Nov 2011
L
2 - 1
St Johnstone - Brechin City
07 Jan 2012
31
Spartans
1
1
0
0
2/0
+2
3
W
0 - 2
Culter - Spartans
22 Oct 2011
32
Falkirk
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
2 - 0
Falkirk - East Fife
07 Jan 2012
L
2 - 1
Ayr United - Falkirk
15 Feb 2012
33
Deveronvale
2
1
0
1
5/5
0
3
W
4 - 0
Deveronvale - Berwick
22 Oct 2011
L
5 - 1
Greenock Morton - Deveronvale
19 Nov 2011
34
Keith
2
1
0
1
1/1
0
3
W
0 - 1
Wick Academy - Keith
22 Oct 2011
L
0 - 1
Keith - Arbroath
19 Nov 2011
35
Vale of Leithen
2
1
0
1
4/5
-1
3
W
3 - 2
Vale of Leithen - Cove Rangers
22 Oct 2011
L
3 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Vale of Leithen
19 Nov 2011
36
Bo'ness United
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
2 - 1
Bo'ness United - Whitehill
22 Oct 2011
L
0 - 3
Bo'ness United - Cowdenbeath
19 Nov 2011
37
Stenhousemuir
2
1
0
1
4/7
-3
3
W
4 - 0
Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic
19 Nov 2011
L
7 - 0
Ross County - Stenhousemuir
07 Jan 2012
38
Arbroath
2
1
0
1
1/4
-3
3
W
0 - 1
Keith - Arbroath
19 Nov 2011
L
0 - 4
Arbroath - Rangers
08 Jan 2012
39
Irvine Meadow
2
1
0
1
1/6
-5
3
W
0 - 1
Edinburgh City - Irvine Meadow
22 Oct 2011
L
0 - 6
Irvine Meadow - Livingston
19 Nov 2011
40
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
1
0
1
5/13
-8
3
W
5 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers - Golspie Sutherland
22 Oct 2011
L
11 - 0
Airdrieonians - Gala Fairydean Rovers
19 Nov 2011
41
Dunfermline
1
0
1
0
1/1
0
1
D
1 - 1
Inverness - Dunfermline
07 Jan 2012
42
Buckie Thistle
1
0
1
0
1/1
0
1
D
1 - 1
East Stirlingshire - Buckie Thistle
23 Oct 2011
43
Clachnacuddin
2
0
1
1
3/4
-1
1
D
1 - 1
Clachnacuddin - Inverurie Loco Works
22 Oct 2011
L
3 - 2
Inverurie Loco Works - Clachnacuddin
29 Oct 2011
44
Hamilton Accies
2
0
1
1
0/1
-1
1
D
0 - 0
St Mirren - Hamilton Accies
07 Jan 2012
L
0 - 1
Hamilton Accies - St Mirren
17 Jan 2012
45
Alloa Athletic
2
0
1
1
2/4
-2
1
D
2 - 2
Alloa Athletic - Annan Athletic
22 Oct 2011
L
2 - 0
Annan Athletic - Alloa Athletic
29 Oct 2011
46
Inverness
2
0
1
1
1/3
-2
1
D
1 - 1
Inverness - Dunfermline
07 Jan 2012
L
0 - 2
Inverness - Celtic
04 Feb 2012
47
Fraserburgh
2
0
1
1
2/5
-3
1
D
0 - 0
Fraserburgh - Elgin City
22 Oct 2011
L
5 - 2
Elgin City - Fraserburgh
29 Oct 2011
48
East Stirlingshire
2
0
1
1
1/6
-5
1
D
1 - 1
East Stirlingshire - Buckie Thistle
23 Oct 2011
L
5 - 0
East Fife - East Stirlingshire
19 Nov 2011
49
Culter
3
0
1
2
1/7
-6
1
L
0 - 2
Culter - Spartans
22 Oct 2011
D
1 - 1
Culter - Partick Thistle
19 Nov 2011
L
4 - 0
Partick Thistle - Culter
26 Nov 2011
50
Cove Rangers
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
3 - 2
Vale of Leithen - Cove Rangers
22 Oct 2011
51
Raith Rovers
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton
07 Jan 2012
52
Stirling Albion
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Dundee
19 Nov 2011
53
Clyde
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Montrose - Clyde
22 Oct 2011
54
Whitehill
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Bo'ness United - Whitehill
22 Oct 2011
55
Wick Academy
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Wick Academy - Keith
22 Oct 2011
56
Edinburgh City
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Edinburgh City - Irvine Meadow
22 Oct 2011
57
Nairn County
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Peterhead - Nairn County
22 Oct 2011
58
Golspie Sutherland
1
0
0
1
2/5
-3
0
L
5 - 2
Gala Fairydean Rovers - Golspie Sutherland
22 Oct 2011
59
Huntly
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
Huntly - Queen's Park
22 Oct 2011
60
Dumbarton
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Brechin City - Dumbarton
19 Nov 2011
61
Albion Rovers
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Ross County - Albion Rovers
19 Nov 2011
62
Berwick
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Deveronvale - Berwick
22 Oct 2011
63
Threave
1
0
0
1
1/8
-7
0
L
8 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Threave
22 Oct 2011
64
Wigtown & Bladnoch
1
0
0
1
0/9
-9
0
L
0 - 9
Wigtown & Bladnoch - Stranraer
22 Oct 2011
Latest games results
19 May 2012
Finished
Hibernian
19 May 2012
1
-
5
Finished
Hearts
15 Apr 2012
Finished
Celtic
15 Apr 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Hearts
14 Apr 2012
Finished
Aberdeen
14 Apr 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Hibernian
21 Mar 2012
Finished
St Mirren
21 Mar 2012
0
-
2
Finished
Hearts
11 Mar 2012
Finished
Motherwell
11 Mar 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Aberdeen
11 Mar 2012
Finished
Dundee United
11 Mar 2012
0
-
4
Finished
Celtic
10 Mar 2012
Finished
Ayr United
10 Mar 2012
0
-
2
Finished
Hibernian
10 Mar 2012
Finished
Hearts
10 Mar 2012
2
-
2
Finished
St Mirren
15 Feb 2012
Finished
Ayr United
15 Feb 2012
2
-
1
Finished
Falkirk
14 Feb 2012
Finished
Ross County
14 Feb 2012
1
-
2
Finished
St Mirren
14 Feb 2012
Finished
Queen of the South
14 Feb 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Aberdeen
05 Feb 2012
Finished
Hearts
05 Feb 2012
1
-
1
Finished
St Johnstone
05 Feb 2012
Finished
Rangers
05 Feb 2012
0
-
2
Finished
Dundee United
04 Feb 2012
Finished
Hibernian
04 Feb 2012
1
-
0
Finished
Kilmarnock
04 Feb 2012
Finished
St Mirren
04 Feb 2012
1
-
1
Finished
Ross County
04 Feb 2012
Finished
Aberdeen
04 Feb 2012
1
-
1
Finished
Queen of the South
04 Feb 2012
Finished
Motherwell
04 Feb 2012
6
-
0
Finished
Greenock Morton
04 Feb 2012
Finished
Inverness
04 Feb 2012
0
-
2
Finished
Celtic
17 Jan 2012
Finished
Hamilton Accies
17 Jan 2012
0
-
1
Finished
St Mirren
17 Jan 2012
Finished
Kilmarnock
17 Jan 2012
2
-
1
Finished
Dundee
08 Jan 2012
Finished
Peterhead
08 Jan 2012
0
-
3
Finished
Celtic
08 Jan 2012
Finished
Arbroath
08 Jan 2012
0
-
4
Finished
Rangers
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Livingston
07 Jan 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Ayr United
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Motherwell
07 Jan 2012
4
-
0
Finished
Queen's Park
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Partick Thistle
07 Jan 2012
0
-
1
Finished
Queen of the South
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Forfar Athletic
07 Jan 2012
0
-
4
Finished
Aberdeen
07 Jan 2012
Finished
St Mirren
07 Jan 2012
0
-
0
Finished
Hamilton Accies
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Airdrieonians
07 Jan 2012
2
-
6
Finished
Dundee United
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Falkirk
07 Jan 2012
2
-
0
Finished
East Fife
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Inverness
07 Jan 2012
1
-
1
Finished
Dunfermline
07 Jan 2012
Finished
St Johnstone
07 Jan 2012
2
-
1
Finished
Brechin City
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Cowdenbeath
07 Jan 2012
2
-
3
Finished
Hibernian
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Hearts
07 Jan 2012
1
-
0
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Raith Rovers
07 Jan 2012
1
-
2
Finished
Greenock Morton
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Ross County
07 Jan 2012
7
-
0
Finished
Stenhousemuir
07 Jan 2012
Finished
Dundee
07 Jan 2012
1
-
1
Finished
Kilmarnock
26 Nov 2011
Finished
Queen's Park
26 Nov 2011
3
-
1
Finished
Elgin City
26 Nov 2011
Finished
Partick Thistle
26 Nov 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Culter
26 Nov 2011
Finished
Forfar Athletic
26 Nov 2011
3
-
0
Finished
Stranraer
22 Nov 2011
Finished
Montrose
22 Nov 2011
1
-
2
Finished
Ayr United
19 Nov 2011
Finished
East Fife
19 Nov 2011
5
-
0
Finished
East Stirlingshire
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Elgin City
19 Nov 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Queen's Park
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Stenhousemuir
19 Nov 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Annan Athletic
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Inverurie Loco Works
19 Nov 2011
2
-
4
Finished
Peterhead
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Stirling Albion
19 Nov 2011
1
-
2
Finished
Dundee
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Greenock Morton
19 Nov 2011
5
-
1
Finished
Deveronvale
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Brechin City
19 Nov 2011
3
-
0
Finished
Dumbarton
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Ross County
19 Nov 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Albion Rovers
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Stranraer
19 Nov 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Forfar Athletic
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Keith
19 Nov 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Arbroath
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Airdrieonians
19 Nov 2011
11
-
0
Finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Ayr United
19 Nov 2011
2
-
2
Finished
Montrose
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
19 Nov 2011
3
-
1
Finished
Vale of Leithen
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Irvine Meadow
19 Nov 2011
0
-
6
Finished
Livingston
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Bo'ness United
19 Nov 2011
0
-
3
Finished
Cowdenbeath
19 Nov 2011
Finished
Culter
19 Nov 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Partick Thistle
29 Oct 2011
Finished
Elgin City
29 Oct 2011
5
-
2
Finished
Fraserburgh
29 Oct 2011
Finished
Annan Athletic
29 Oct 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Alloa Athletic
29 Oct 2011
Finished
Inverurie Loco Works
29 Oct 2011
3
-
2
Finished
Clachnacuddin
23 Oct 2011
Finished
East Stirlingshire
23 Oct 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Buckie Thistle
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Culter
22 Oct 2011
0
-
2
Finished
Spartans
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Edinburgh City
22 Oct 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Irvine Meadow
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Montrose
22 Oct 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Clyde
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Huntly
22 Oct 2011
0
-
3
Finished
Queen's Park
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
22 Oct 2011
8
-
1
Finished
Threave
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Deveronvale
22 Oct 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Berwick
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Alloa Athletic
22 Oct 2011
2
-
2
Finished
Annan Athletic
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Wick Academy
22 Oct 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Keith
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Peterhead
22 Oct 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Nairn County
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Fraserburgh
22 Oct 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Elgin City
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers
22 Oct 2011
5
-
2
Finished
Golspie Sutherland
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Vale of Leithen
22 Oct 2011
3
-
2
Finished
Cove Rangers
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Clachnacuddin
22 Oct 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Inverurie Loco Works
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Bo'ness United
22 Oct 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Whitehill
22 Oct 2011
Finished
Wigtown & Bladnoch
22 Oct 2011
0
-
9
Finished
Stranraer
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.