Sign In
06:45
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Football National League 2016/2017
2016/2017
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Russia
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Dinamo
38
26
9
3
64/25
+39
87
W
0 - 1
Urozhay - Dinamo
29 Apr 2017
L
0 - 1
Dinamo - Fakel
06 May 2017
W
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov - Dinamo
10 May 2017
W
1 - 0
Dinamo - Shinnik
14 May 2017
W
0 - 2
Tyumen - Dinamo
20 May 2017
2
Tosno
38
21
12
5
63/30
+33
75
D
1 - 1
Tosno - Spartak 2
29 Apr 2017
W
0 - 2
Neftekhimik - Tosno
06 May 2017
L
3 - 0
Tambov - Tosno
10 May 2017
W
3 - 1
Tosno - SKA-Khabarovsk
14 May 2017
W
1 - 3
Khimki - Tosno
20 May 2017
3
Yenisey
38
19
6
13
54/42
+12
63
W
0 - 3
Fakel - Yenisey
29 Apr 2017
W
3 - 1
Yenisey - Sokol Saratov
06 May 2017
L
4 - 2
Shinnik - Yenisey
10 May 2017
W
1 - 0
Yenisey - Tyumen
14 May 2017
W
0 - 2
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
20 May 2017
4
SKA-Khabarovsk
38
15
14
9
45/33
+12
59
D
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak
29 Apr 2017
W
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
06 May 2017
W
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak 2
10 May 2017
L
3 - 1
Tosno - SKA-Khabarovsk
14 May 2017
D
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Tambov
20 May 2017
5
Tambov
38
15
12
11
42/34
+8
57
W
1 - 0
Tambov - Luch
29 Apr 2017
W
1 - 2
Spartak 2 - Tambov
06 May 2017
W
3 - 0
Tambov - Tosno
10 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Neftekhimik - Tambov
14 May 2017
D
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Tambov
20 May 2017
6
Spartak 2
38
15
11
12
56/43
+13
56
D
1 - 1
Tosno - Spartak 2
29 Apr 2017
L
1 - 2
Spartak 2 - Tambov
06 May 2017
L
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak 2
10 May 2017
W
4 - 0
Spartak 2 - Khimki
14 May 2017
L
2 - 1
Sibir - Spartak 2
20 May 2017
7
Urozhay
38
14
13
11
44/37
+7
55
L
0 - 1
Urozhay - Dinamo
29 Apr 2017
W
0 - 1
Baltika - Urozhay
06 May 2017
W
3 - 0
Urozhay - Zenit 2
10 May 2017
L
2 - 1
FC Volgar - Urozhay
14 May 2017
W
3 - 1
Urozhay - Spartak
20 May 2017
8
Shinnik
38
15
9
14
41/39
+2
54
W
2 - 1
Shinnik - Neftekhimik
29 Apr 2017
L
5 - 1
Tyumen - Shinnik
06 May 2017
W
4 - 2
Shinnik - Yenisey
10 May 2017
L
1 - 0
Dinamo - Shinnik
14 May 2017
L
0 - 1
Shinnik - Baltika
20 May 2017
9
Tyumen
38
14
11
13
48/43
+5
53
L
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov - Tyumen
29 Apr 2017
W
5 - 1
Tyumen - Shinnik
06 May 2017
W
2 - 0
Tyumen - Neftekhimik
10 May 2017
L
1 - 0
Yenisey - Tyumen
14 May 2017
L
0 - 2
Tyumen - Dinamo
20 May 2017
10
Fakel
38
14
11
13
38/40
-2
53
L
0 - 3
Fakel - Yenisey
29 Apr 2017
W
0 - 1
Dinamo - Fakel
06 May 2017
L
1 - 2
Fakel - Baltika
10 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Zenit 2 - Fakel
14 May 2017
L
0 - 1
Fakel - FC Volgar
20 May 2017
11
Khimki
38
11
16
11
40/47
-7
49
D
1 - 1
Spartak - Khimki
06 May 2017
D
2 - 2
Khimki - Luch
10 May 2017
L
4 - 0
Spartak 2 - Khimki
14 May 2017
L
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov - Khimki
17 May 2017
L
1 - 3
Khimki - Tosno
20 May 2017
12
FC Volgar
38
12
9
17
39/49
-10
45
D
1 - 1
Khimki - FC Volgar
29 Apr 2017
W
4 - 0
FC Volgar - Sibir
06 May 2017
L
3 - 0
Mordovya - FC Volgar
10 May 2017
W
2 - 1
FC Volgar - Urozhay
14 May 2017
W
0 - 1
Fakel - FC Volgar
20 May 2017
13
Zenit 2
38
9
16
13
44/51
-7
43
D
1 - 1
Sibir - Zenit 2
29 Apr 2017
W
3 - 1
Zenit 2 - Mordovya
06 May 2017
L
3 - 0
Urozhay - Zenit 2
10 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Zenit 2 - Fakel
14 May 2017
W
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov - Zenit 2
20 May 2017
14
Baltika
38
9
15
14
25/35
-10
42
W
0 - 1
Mordovya - Baltika
29 Apr 2017
L
0 - 1
Baltika - Urozhay
06 May 2017
W
1 - 2
Fakel - Baltika
10 May 2017
W
1 - 0
Baltika - Sokol Saratov
14 May 2017
W
0 - 1
Shinnik - Baltika
20 May 2017
15
Luch
38
9
15
14
27/41
-14
42
L
1 - 0
Tambov - Luch
29 Apr 2017
L
0 - 2
Luch - SKA-Khabarovsk
06 May 2017
D
2 - 2
Khimki - Luch
10 May 2017
D
0 - 0
Luch - Sibir
14 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Luch
20 May 2017
16
Sibir
38
9
15
14
31/46
-15
42
D
1 - 1
Sibir - Zenit 2
29 Apr 2017
L
4 - 0
FC Volgar - Sibir
06 May 2017
W
1 - 0
Sibir - Spartak
10 May 2017
D
0 - 0
Luch - Sibir
14 May 2017
W
2 - 1
Sibir - Spartak 2
20 May 2017
17
Mordovya
38
11
7
20
39/50
-11
40
L
0 - 1
Mordovya - Baltika
29 Apr 2017
L
3 - 1
Zenit 2 - Mordovya
06 May 2017
W
3 - 0
Mordovya - FC Volgar
10 May 2017
W
1 - 3
Spartak - Mordovya
14 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Luch
20 May 2017
18
Sokol Saratov
38
8
15
15
34/53
-19
39
L
3 - 1
Yenisey - Sokol Saratov
06 May 2017
L
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov - Dinamo
10 May 2017
L
1 - 0
Baltika - Sokol Saratov
14 May 2017
W
1 - 0
Sokol Saratov - Khimki
17 May 2017
L
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov - Zenit 2
20 May 2017
19
Spartak
38
7
17
14
26/37
-11
38
D
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak
29 Apr 2017
D
1 - 1
Spartak - Khimki
06 May 2017
L
1 - 0
Sibir - Spartak
10 May 2017
L
1 - 3
Spartak - Mordovya
14 May 2017
L
3 - 1
Urozhay - Spartak
20 May 2017
20
Neftekhimik
38
6
9
23
28/53
-25
27
L
2 - 1
Shinnik - Neftekhimik
29 Apr 2017
L
0 - 2
Neftekhimik - Tosno
06 May 2017
L
2 - 0
Tyumen - Neftekhimik
10 May 2017
D
1 - 1
Neftekhimik - Tambov
14 May 2017
L
0 - 2
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
20 May 2017
Latest games results
20 May 2017
Finished
Fakel
20 May 2017
0
-
1
Finished
FC Volgar
20 May 2017
Finished
Khimki
20 May 2017
1
-
3
Finished
Tosno
20 May 2017
Finished
Shinnik
20 May 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Baltika
20 May 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
20 May 2017
0
-
3
Finished
Zenit 2
20 May 2017
Finished
Urozhay
20 May 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Spartak
20 May 2017
Finished
Mordovya
20 May 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Luch
20 May 2017
Finished
Sibir
20 May 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
20 May 2017
Finished
Tyumen
20 May 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Dinamo
20 May 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
20 May 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
20 May 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
20 May 2017
2
-
2
Finished
Tambov
17 May 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
17 May 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Khimki
14 May 2017
Finished
Spartak
14 May 2017
1
-
3
Finished
Mordovya
14 May 2017
Finished
FC Volgar
14 May 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Urozhay
14 May 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
14 May 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Fakel
14 May 2017
Finished
Tosno
14 May 2017
3
-
1
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
14 May 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
14 May 2017
4
-
0
Finished
Khimki
14 May 2017
Finished
Baltika
14 May 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
14 May 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
14 May 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Tambov
14 May 2017
Finished
Dinamo
14 May 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
14 May 2017
Finished
Yenisey
14 May 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
14 May 2017
Finished
Luch
14 May 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Sibir
10 May 2017
Finished
Fakel
10 May 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Baltika
10 May 2017
Finished
Urozhay
10 May 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
10 May 2017
Finished
Khimki
10 May 2017
2
-
2
Finished
Luch
10 May 2017
Finished
Shinnik
10 May 2017
4
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
10 May 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
10 May 2017
0
-
3
Finished
Dinamo
10 May 2017
Finished
Mordovya
10 May 2017
3
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
10 May 2017
Finished
Tyumen
10 May 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
10 May 2017
Finished
Tambov
10 May 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Tosno
10 May 2017
Finished
Sibir
10 May 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak
10 May 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
10 May 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Spartak 2
06 May 2017
Finished
Spartak
06 May 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Khimki
06 May 2017
Finished
FC Volgar
06 May 2017
4
-
0
Finished
Sibir
06 May 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
06 May 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Mordovya
06 May 2017
Finished
Baltika
06 May 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Urozhay
06 May 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
06 May 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Tosno
06 May 2017
Finished
Dinamo
06 May 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Fakel
06 May 2017
Finished
Tyumen
06 May 2017
5
-
1
Finished
Shinnik
06 May 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
06 May 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Tambov
06 May 2017
Finished
Yenisey
06 May 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
06 May 2017
Finished
Luch
06 May 2017
0
-
2
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Mordovya
29 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Baltika
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Urozhay
29 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Fakel
29 Apr 2017
0
-
3
Finished
Yenisey
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Khimki
29 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
FC Volgar
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Tosno
29 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Shinnik
29 Apr 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Neftekhimik
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
29 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Sibir
29 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Zenit 2
29 Apr 2017
Finished
Tambov
29 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Luch
29 Apr 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
29 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
23 Apr 2017
1
-
3
Finished
Khimki
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Baltika
23 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Sibir
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Shinnik
23 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Dinamo
23 Apr 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Mordovya
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Spartak
23 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Tambov
23 Apr 2017
Finished
FC Volgar
23 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Tyumen
23 Apr 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Fakel
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
23 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Luch
23 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Tosno
23 Apr 2017
Finished
Yenisey
23 Apr 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Khimki
17 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Baltika
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Fakel
17 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Urozhay
17 Apr 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Tyumen
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
17 Apr 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Mordovya
17 Apr 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Tosno
17 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
17 Apr 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Luch
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Sibir
17 Apr 2017
1
-
3
Finished
Dinamo
17 Apr 2017
Finished
Tambov
17 Apr 2017
3
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
17 Apr 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
17 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Baltika
12 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Dinamo
12 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Khimki
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
12 Apr 2017
3
-
3
Finished
Tambov
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Shinnik
12 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Urozhay
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Spartak
12 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
12 Apr 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Fakel
12 Apr 2017
Finished
FC Volgar
12 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Tosno
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Tyumen
12 Apr 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Mordovya
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Yenisey
12 Apr 2017
3
-
2
Finished
Sibir
12 Apr 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
12 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Luch
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Fakel
08 Apr 2017
3
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Mordovya
08 Apr 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Khimki
08 Apr 2017
2
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Tosno
08 Apr 2017
4
-
1
Finished
Zenit 2
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
08 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
08 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Sibir
08 Apr 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Tyumen
08 Apr 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
08 Apr 2017
2
-
3
Finished
Dinamo
08 Apr 2017
Finished
Luch
08 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
07 Apr 2017
Finished
Tambov
07 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Baltika
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Fakel
01 Apr 2017
2
-
2
Finished
Urozhay
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
01 Apr 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak 2
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
01 Apr 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Baltika
01 Apr 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Tosno
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Shinnik
01 Apr 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Sibir
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
01 Apr 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Dinamo
01 Apr 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Tambov
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Tyumen
01 Apr 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Khimki
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Yenisey
01 Apr 2017
3
-
1
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
01 Apr 2017
Finished
Luch
01 Apr 2017
2
-
2
Finished
FC Volgar
27 Mar 2017
Finished
Tambov
27 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Yenisey
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Mordovya
26 Mar 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Fakel
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Spartak
26 Mar 2017
1
-
2
Finished
FC Volgar
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Urozhay
26 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Khimki
26 Mar 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Tosno
26 Mar 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Dinamo
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Sibir
26 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
26 Mar 2017
Finished
Luch
26 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
26 Mar 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
26 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
23 Mar 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
23 Mar 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Baltika
22 Mar 2017
Finished
Tyumen
22 Mar 2017
3
-
0
Finished
Spartak
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Fakel
19 Mar 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Sibir
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Urozhay
19 Mar 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Baltika
19 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Luch
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
19 Mar 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Shinnik
19 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
19 Mar 2017
2
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Yenisey
19 Mar 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Tosno
19 Mar 2017
Finished
Tyumen
19 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Tambov
18 Mar 2017
Finished
Zenit 2
18 Mar 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak
13 Mar 2017
Finished
Tambov
13 Mar 2017
0
-
1
Finished
Shinnik
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Luch
12 Mar 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Dinamo
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Mordovya
12 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Spartak
12 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Baltika
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Khimki
12 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Fakel
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Tosno
12 Mar 2017
2
-
2
Finished
Tyumen
12 Mar 2017
Finished
FC Volgar
12 Mar 2017
4
-
3
Finished
Zenit 2
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Sibir
12 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
12 Mar 2017
Finished
Spartak 2
12 Mar 2017
3
-
1
Finished
Yenisey
12 Mar 2017
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
12 Mar 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Fakel
08 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Mordovya
08 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Sibir
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Dinamo
08 Mar 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Baltika
08 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Urozhay
08 Mar 2017
2
-
1
Finished
Khimki
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Neftekhimik
08 Mar 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Shinnik
08 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Tosno
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Sokol Saratov
08 Mar 2017
1
-
4
Finished
Tambov
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Tyumen
08 Mar 2017
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
08 Mar 2017
Finished
Yenisey
08 Mar 2017
0
-
0
Finished
Luch
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Khimki
26 Nov 2016
4
-
3
Finished
Mordovya
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
26 Nov 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Baltika
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Tosno
26 Nov 2016
5
-
2
Finished
Sokol Saratov
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
26 Nov 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Shinnik
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Spartak
26 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Yenisey
26 Nov 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
26 Nov 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Sibir
26 Nov 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Neftekhimik
26 Nov 2016
Finished
Luch
26 Nov 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Tyumen
26 Nov 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
26 Nov 2016
5
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
25 Nov 2016
Finished
Tambov
25 Nov 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Fakel
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Urozhay
19 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tambov
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Fakel
19 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tosno
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Dinamo
19 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
19 Nov 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Spartak 2
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Mordovya
19 Nov 2016
0
-
2
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
19 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Baltika
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Sibir
19 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Khimki
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Yenisey
19 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
19 Nov 2016
Finished
Luch
19 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Baltika
13 Nov 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Dinamo
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
13 Nov 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Yenisey
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Spartak
13 Nov 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Khimki
13 Nov 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Tosno
13 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
13 Nov 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
13 Nov 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
13 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Fakel
13 Nov 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
13 Nov 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Sibir
13 Nov 2016
Finished
Luch
13 Nov 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Sokol Saratov
12 Nov 2016
Finished
Tambov
12 Nov 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Mordovya
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Fakel
09 Nov 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Luch
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Urozhay
09 Nov 2016
5
-
2
Finished
Spartak 2
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Khimki
09 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
09 Nov 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Shinnik
09 Nov 2016
1
-
1
Finished
FC Volgar
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Mordovya
09 Nov 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Tosno
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Tyumen
09 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Yenisey
09 Nov 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Baltika
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Sibir
09 Nov 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Tambov
09 Nov 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
09 Nov 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
05 Nov 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Shinnik
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Dinamo
05 Nov 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Tyumen
05 Nov 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Baltika
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Tosno
05 Nov 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Sibir
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Mordovya
05 Nov 2016
1
-
4
Finished
Spartak 2
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Spartak
05 Nov 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Fakel
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
05 Nov 2016
0
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Tambov
05 Nov 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Khimki
05 Nov 2016
Finished
Luch
05 Nov 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Urozhay
05 Nov 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
05 Nov 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Baltika
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Fakel
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Urozhay
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Khimki
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak 2
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Mordovya
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Shinnik
30 Oct 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Dinamo
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Tambov
30 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Sibir
30 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Luch
30 Oct 2016
Finished
Tyumen
30 Oct 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Yenisey
30 Oct 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
30 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Tosno
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Dinamo
22 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
22 Oct 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
22 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Mordovya
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Baltika
22 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Fakel
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Tosno
22 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Tambov
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Spartak
22 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Sibir
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
22 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
22 Oct 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Tyumen
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
22 Oct 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Urozhay
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Yenisey
22 Oct 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Shinnik
22 Oct 2016
Finished
Luch
22 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Khimki
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Urozhay
15 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Baltika
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Shinnik
15 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Fakel
15 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
15 Oct 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Yenisey
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Tosno
15 Oct 2016
4
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Mordovya
15 Oct 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Zenit 2
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Khimki
15 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Spartak
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Tambov
15 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak 2
15 Oct 2016
Finished
Sibir
15 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
15 Oct 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
15 Oct 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Luch
12 Oct 2016
Finished
Khimki
12 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Dinamo
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
08 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Shinnik
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Baltika
08 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Mordovya
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Spartak
08 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
08 Oct 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
08 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Khimki
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
08 Oct 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Sibir
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
08 Oct 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Tosno
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Dinamo
08 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Tyumen
08 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Yenisey
08 Oct 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Fakel
08 Oct 2016
Finished
Luch
08 Oct 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Tambov
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Mordovya
02 Oct 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Fakel
02 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Tosno
02 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Luch
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
02 Oct 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Shinnik
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Khimki
02 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Zenit 2
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Tambov
02 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
02 Oct 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
02 Oct 2016
Finished
Sibir
02 Oct 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Baltika
02 Oct 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
02 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Volgar
01 Oct 2016
Finished
Urozhay
01 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Yenisey
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Baltika
26 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Khimki
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Dinamo
26 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Sibir
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
26 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Shinnik
26 Sep 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Fakel
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Spartak
26 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Tosno
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
26 Sep 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Sokol Saratov
26 Sep 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
26 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Tambov
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Tyumen
26 Sep 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Yenisey
26 Sep 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
26 Sep 2016
Finished
Luch
26 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak 2
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Urozhay
17 Sep 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Shinnik
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Fakel
17 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Sokol Saratov
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Mordovya
17 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Tyumen
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Tosno
17 Sep 2016
3
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
17 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Tambov
17 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Luch
17 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
17 Sep 2016
Finished
Sibir
17 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Yenisey
17 Sep 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
17 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Baltika
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Urozhay
10 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
10 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Tosno
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Spartak
10 Sep 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Luch
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Baltika
10 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Tambov
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Shinnik
10 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
10 Sep 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
10 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
10 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Fakel
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Dinamo
10 Sep 2016
3
-
2
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Yenisey
10 Sep 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Khimki
10 Sep 2016
Finished
Tyumen
10 Sep 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Sibir
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Urozhay
03 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Fakel
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Spartak
03 Sep 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
03 Sep 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
03 Sep 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Luch
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Mordovya
03 Sep 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
03 Sep 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Zenit 2
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Tosno
03 Sep 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Baltika
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Tambov
03 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Dinamo
03 Sep 2016
Finished
Sibir
03 Sep 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Shinnik
03 Sep 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
03 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Yenisey
02 Sep 2016
Finished
Khimki
02 Sep 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Tyumen
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Baltika
28 Aug 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak 2
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
28 Aug 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Luch
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
28 Aug 2016
1
-
4
Finished
Urozhay
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Shinnik
28 Aug 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Khimki
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Fakel
28 Aug 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Mordovya
28 Aug 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
28 Aug 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
28 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sibir
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Dinamo
28 Aug 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Tosno
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Tyumen
28 Aug 2016
1
-
3
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
28 Aug 2016
Finished
Yenisey
28 Aug 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Tambov
22 Aug 2016
Finished
Dinamo
22 Aug 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Spartak
21 Aug 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
21 Aug 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
21 Aug 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Mordovya
21 Aug 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Urozhay
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Khimki
21 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Tambov
21 Aug 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Tyumen
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Tosno
21 Aug 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Sibir
21 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Fakel
21 Aug 2016
Finished
Luch
21 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Baltika
21 Aug 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
21 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Baltika
17 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Shinnik
17 Aug 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Tambov
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
17 Aug 2016
2
-
3
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Fakel
17 Aug 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Khimki
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Urozhay
17 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sibir
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
17 Aug 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Volgar
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Dinamo
17 Aug 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Luch
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
17 Aug 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Tyumen
17 Aug 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Tosno
17 Aug 2016
Finished
Yenisey
17 Aug 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Spartak 2
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
13 Aug 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Neftekhimik
13 Aug 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
13 Aug 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Baltika
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Spartak
13 Aug 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
13 Aug 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Tyumen
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Khimki
13 Aug 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Urozhay
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Tambov
13 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sokol Saratov
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Tosno
13 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Sibir
13 Aug 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
13 Aug 2016
Finished
Luch
13 Aug 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Yenisey
13 Aug 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
13 Aug 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Fakel
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
06 Aug 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Tosno
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Baltika
06 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Zenit 2
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Urozhay
06 Aug 2016
0
-
2
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Dinamo
06 Aug 2016
5
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Shinnik
06 Aug 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Spartak 2
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
06 Aug 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Sibir
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Fakel
06 Aug 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Tambov
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Mordovya
06 Aug 2016
5
-
0
Finished
Khimki
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Tyumen
06 Aug 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Luch
06 Aug 2016
Finished
Yenisey
06 Aug 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Spartak
01 Aug 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
01 Aug 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Sokol Saratov
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Baltika
31 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Neftekhimik
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Shinnik
31 Jul 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Luch
31 Jul 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
31 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Yenisey
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Tambov
31 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Tosno
31 Jul 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Fakel
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak
31 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Tyumen
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Khimki
31 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sibir
31 Jul 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
31 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Dinamo
31 Jul 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
31 Jul 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Mordovya
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Dinamo
27 Jul 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Baltika
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Urozhay
27 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Tosno
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Sokol Saratov
27 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Luch
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Fakel
27 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak 2
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Shinnik
27 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Mordovya
27 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tambov
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
27 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Khimki
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Tyumen
27 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FC Volgar
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Yenisey
27 Jul 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Zenit 2
27 Jul 2016
Finished
Sibir
27 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Baltika
23 Jul 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Yenisey
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak
23 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
23 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
23 Jul 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
23 Jul 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Tambov
23 Jul 2016
3
-
2
Finished
Sibir
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Tosno
23 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
23 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Dinamo
23 Jul 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Neftekhimik
23 Jul 2016
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
23 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Khimki
23 Jul 2016
Finished
Luch
23 Jul 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Fakel
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Baltika
16 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Urozhay
16 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Luch
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Shinnik
16 Jul 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Zenit 2
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Neftekhimik
16 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
16 Jul 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
16 Jul 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Fakel
16 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
16 Jul 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Khimki
16 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Tambov
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Sibir
16 Jul 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Tosno
16 Jul 2016
Finished
Yenisey
16 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Dinamo
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Baltika
11 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Shinnik
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Dinamo
11 Jul 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Tyumen
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Tosno
11 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Khimki
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Zenit 2
11 Jul 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Sokol Saratov
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak
11 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Urozhay
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Tambov
11 Jul 2016
3
-
1
Finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Spartak 2
11 Jul 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sibir
11 Jul 2016
Finished
FC Volgar
11 Jul 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Fakel
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Yenisey
11 Jul 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Neftekhimik
11 Jul 2016
Finished
Luch
11 Jul 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Mordovya
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.