Sign In
08:28
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Liga II 2018/2019
2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
Romania
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Chindia Targoviste
38
27
7
4
79/33
+46
88
W
6 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti
11 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste
14 May 2019
W
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
19 May 2019
W
4 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
25 May 2019
W
0 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
01 Jun 2019
2
FC Academica Clinceni
38
28
3
7
77/24
+53
87
D
2 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj
16 May 2019
W
0 - 3
CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni
19 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
24 May 2019
W
2 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
01 Jun 2019
3
Universitatea Cluj
38
25
7
6
85/26
+59
82
W
3 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
12 May 2019
D
0 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni - Universitatea Cluj
16 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
21 May 2019
W
0 - 2
CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj
25 May 2019
W
2 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
01 Jun 2019
4
Petrolul Ploiesti
38
24
5
9
77/38
+39
77
W
9 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila
11 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
16 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara
20 May 2019
W
2 - 4
UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti
26 May 2019
L
2 - 3
Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Academica Clinceni
01 Jun 2019
5
CS Sportul Snagov
38
21
7
10
56/37
+19
70
D
3 - 3
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov
11 May 2019
W
2 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
15 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
21 May 2019
W
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau
25 May 2019
L
3 - 2
FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
01 Jun 2019
6
FC Arges Pitesti
38
20
8
10
54/33
+21
68
W
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara
10 May 2019
L
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti
15 May 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad
18 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Academica Clinceni - FC Arges Pitesti
24 May 2019
W
3 - 2
FC Arges Pitesti - CS Sportul Snagov
01 Jun 2019
7
CS Mioveni
38
18
7
13
63/41
+22
61
L
0 - 2
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
09 May 2019
W
0 - 6
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni
15 May 2019
W
4 - 1
CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
19 May 2019
W
1 - 4
ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
25 May 2019
W
3 - 0
CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
31 May 2019
8
Luceafarul Oradea
38
14
10
14
57/59
-2
52
W
1 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 May 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
15 May 2019
W
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta
18 May 2019
L
4 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
25 May 2019
W
6 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
01 Jun 2019
9
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
38
14
7
17
43/56
-13
49
W
6 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii
11 May 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
15 May 2019
L
2 - 1
Chindia Targoviste - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
19 May 2019
W
3 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
25 May 2019
L
2 - 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
01 Jun 2019
10
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
38
13
9
16
39/38
+1
48
D
2 - 2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Academica Clinceni
11 May 2019
L
2 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
15 May 2019
W
4 - 3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti
18 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
25 May 2019
W
2 - 0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
01 Jun 2019
11
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
38
11
14
13
54/55
-1
47
L
1 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 May 2019
W
5 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila
18 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 May 2019
W
3 - 1
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
01 Jun 2019
12
UTA Arad
38
13
8
17
55/64
-9
47
L
3 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
12 May 2019
W
2 - 1
UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau
15 May 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad
18 May 2019
L
2 - 4
UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti
26 May 2019
L
3 - 0
CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
31 May 2019
13
Ripensia Timisoara
38
12
11
15
44/54
-10
47
L
2 - 1
FC Arges Pitesti - Ripensia Timisoara
10 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Ripensia Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
16 May 2019
L
4 - 1
CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
19 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
31 May 2019
14
Farul Constanta
38
14
5
19
46/60
-14
47
W
0 - 2
CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
09 May 2019
D
0 - 0
Farul Constanta - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 May 2019
L
5 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Farul Constanta
18 May 2019
W
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta
25 May 2019
D
1 - 1
Farul Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara
31 May 2019
15
Pandurii
38
12
8
18
57/65
-8
44
L
6 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Pandurii
11 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Pandurii - Chindia Targoviste
14 May 2019
W
1 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii
19 May 2019
W
1 - 0
Pandurii - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
25 May 2019
L
2 - 0
Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
01 Jun 2019
16
ACS Energeticianul
38
9
12
17
46/55
-9
39
D
3 - 3
ACS Energeticianul - CS Sportul Snagov
11 May 2019
W
1 - 4
CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul
15 May 2019
L
1 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Pandurii
19 May 2019
L
3 - 0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ACS Energeticianul
25 May 2019
L
0 - 2
ACS Energeticianul - Chindia Targoviste
01 Jun 2019
17
CS Aerostar Bacau
38
11
5
22
60/68
-8
38
W
1 - 0
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara
11 May 2019
L
2 - 1
UTA Arad - CS Aerostar Bacau
15 May 2019
L
0 - 3
CS Aerostar Bacau - FC Academica Clinceni
19 May 2019
L
1 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Bacau
25 May 2019
W
7 - 2
CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
31 May 2019
18
ACS Poli Timisoara
38
7
8
23
31/67
-36
29
L
1 - 0
CS Aerostar Bacau - ACS Poli Timisoara
11 May 2019
W
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara - FC Arges Pitesti
15 May 2019
L
1 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Poli Timisoara
20 May 2019
L
1 - 4
ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni
25 May 2019
L
3 - 1
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara
01 Jun 2019
19
CS Balotesti
38
6
6
26
31/88
-57
24
L
6 - 0
Chindia Targoviste - CS Balotesti
11 May 2019
L
1 - 4
CS Balotesti - ACS Energeticianul
15 May 2019
L
4 - 3
ASU Politehnica Timisoara - CS Balotesti
18 May 2019
L
0 - 2
CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj
25 May 2019
L
7 - 2
CS Aerostar Bacau - CS Balotesti
31 May 2019
20
Dacia Unirea Braila
38
4
7
27
30/123
-93
19
L
9 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti - Dacia Unirea Braila
11 May 2019
L
0 - 6
Dacia Unirea Braila - CS Mioveni
15 May 2019
L
5 - 2
Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Dacia Unirea Braila
18 May 2019
L
0 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila - Farul Constanta
25 May 2019
L
6 - 0
Luceafarul Oradea - Dacia Unirea Braila
01 Jun 2019
Latest games results
01 Jun 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
01 Jun 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
01 Jun 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
01 Jun 2019
2
-
3
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
01 Jun 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
01 Jun 2019
2
-
0
Finished
Pandurii
01 Jun 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
01 Jun 2019
3
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
01 Jun 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
01 Jun 2019
6
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
01 Jun 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
01 Jun 2019
2
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
01 Jun 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
01 Jun 2019
3
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
31 May 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
31 May 2019
3
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
31 May 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
31 May 2019
7
-
2
Finished
CS Balotesti
31 May 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
31 May 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
26 May 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
26 May 2019
2
-
4
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
25 May 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
25 May 2019
4
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
25 May 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
25 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
25 May 2019
Finished
Pandurii
25 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
25 May 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
25 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Farul Constanta
25 May 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
25 May 2019
3
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
25 May 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
25 May 2019
1
-
4
Finished
CS Mioveni
25 May 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
25 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
25 May 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
25 May 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
24 May 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
24 May 2019
2
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
21 May 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
21 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
20 May 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
20 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
19 May 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
19 May 2019
2
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
19 May 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
19 May 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Pandurii
19 May 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
19 May 2019
0
-
3
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
19 May 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
19 May 2019
4
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
18 May 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
18 May 2019
5
-
2
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
18 May 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
18 May 2019
5
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
18 May 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
18 May 2019
4
-
3
Finished
CS Balotesti
18 May 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
18 May 2019
2
-
1
Finished
UTA Arad
16 May 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
16 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
16 May 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
16 May 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
15 May 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
15 May 2019
0
-
6
Finished
CS Mioveni
15 May 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
15 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
15 May 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
15 May 2019
2
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
15 May 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
15 May 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 May 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
15 May 2019
2
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
15 May 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
15 May 2019
1
-
4
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
15 May 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
15 May 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
14 May 2019
Finished
Pandurii
14 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
12 May 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
12 May 2019
3
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
11 May 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
11 May 2019
2
-
2
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
11 May 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
11 May 2019
6
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
11 May 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
11 May 2019
3
-
3
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
11 May 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
11 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
11 May 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
11 May 2019
6
-
0
Finished
Pandurii
11 May 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
11 May 2019
9
-
1
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
11 May 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
11 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
10 May 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
10 May 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
09 May 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
09 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Farul Constanta
06 May 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
06 May 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
05 May 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
05 May 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
04 May 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
04 May 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
04 May 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
04 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
04 May 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
04 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
04 May 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
04 May 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
04 May 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
04 May 2019
0
-
2
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
04 May 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
04 May 2019
3
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
04 May 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
04 May 2019
0
-
3
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
04 May 2019
Finished
Pandurii
04 May 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
28 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
28 Apr 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
27 Apr 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
27 Apr 2019
1
-
3
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
26 Apr 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
26 Apr 2019
0
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
26 Apr 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
26 Apr 2019
2
-
3
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
26 Apr 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
26 Apr 2019
2
-
2
Finished
CS Mioveni
26 Apr 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
26 Apr 2019
2
-
2
Finished
UTA Arad
26 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
26 Apr 2019
9
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
26 Apr 2019
Finished
Pandurii
26 Apr 2019
4
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
26 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
26 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
25 Apr 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
25 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
23 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
23 Apr 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
21 Apr 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
21 Apr 2019
0
-
8
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
20 Apr 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
20 Apr 2019
0
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
20 Apr 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
20 Apr 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
20 Apr 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
20 Apr 2019
2
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
20 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
20 Apr 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
20 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
20 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
20 Apr 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
20 Apr 2019
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
20 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
20 Apr 2019
3
-
2
Finished
Pandurii
20 Apr 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
20 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
15 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
15 Apr 2019
2
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
14 Apr 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
14 Apr 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
14 Apr 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
14 Apr 2019
3
-
1
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
14 Apr 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
14 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
14 Apr 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
14 Apr 2019
2
-
3
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
14 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
14 Apr 2019
3
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
13 Apr 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
13 Apr 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
13 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
13 Apr 2019
0
-
0
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
13 Apr 2019
Finished
Pandurii
13 Apr 2019
0
-
2
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
13 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
13 Apr 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 Apr 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
11 Apr 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Apr 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
10 Apr 2019
1
-
2
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
10 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
10 Apr 2019
2
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
10 Apr 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
10 Apr 2019
3
-
3
Finished
Pandurii
10 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
10 Apr 2019
2
-
4
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
10 Apr 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
10 Apr 2019
3
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
10 Apr 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
10 Apr 2019
1
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
10 Apr 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
10 Apr 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
10 Apr 2019
4
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
09 Apr 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
09 Apr 2019
2
-
6
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
07 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
07 Apr 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
07 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
07 Apr 2019
0
-
2
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
06 Apr 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
06 Apr 2019
1
-
2
Finished
CS Mioveni
06 Apr 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
06 Apr 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
06 Apr 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
06 Apr 2019
1
-
3
Finished
UTA Arad
06 Apr 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
06 Apr 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
06 Apr 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
06 Apr 2019
1
-
2
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
06 Apr 2019
Finished
Pandurii
06 Apr 2019
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
06 Apr 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
06 Apr 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
05 Apr 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
05 Apr 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
31 Mar 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
31 Mar 2019
3
-
1
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
30 Mar 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
30 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
30 Mar 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
30 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
30 Mar 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
30 Mar 2019
3
-
1
Finished
CS Balotesti
30 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
30 Mar 2019
5
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
30 Mar 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
30 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
30 Mar 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
30 Mar 2019
2
-
2
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
30 Mar 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
30 Mar 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
30 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
30 Mar 2019
2
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
29 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
29 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
24 Mar 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
24 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
24 Mar 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
24 Mar 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
24 Mar 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
24 Mar 2019
4
-
2
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
24 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
24 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
24 Mar 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
24 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
23 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
23 Mar 2019
2
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
23 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
23 Mar 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
23 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
23 Mar 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
23 Mar 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
23 Mar 2019
4
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
23 Mar 2019
Finished
Pandurii
23 Mar 2019
5
-
2
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
19 Mar 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
19 Mar 2019
2
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
17 Mar 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
17 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
16 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
16 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
16 Mar 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
16 Mar 2019
1
-
3
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
16 Mar 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
16 Mar 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
16 Mar 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
16 Mar 2019
2
-
0
Finished
Pandurii
16 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
16 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16 Mar 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
16 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
16 Mar 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
16 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
15 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
15 Mar 2019
1
-
4
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Mar 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
10 Mar 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
10 Mar 2019
1
-
3
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
10 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
10 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
09 Mar 2019
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
09 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
09 Mar 2019
Finished
Pandurii
09 Mar 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
09 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
09 Mar 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
09 Mar 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
09 Mar 2019
2
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
09 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
09 Mar 2019
2
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
09 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
09 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
09 Mar 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
09 Mar 2019
0
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
04 Mar 2019
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
04 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
03 Mar 2019
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
03 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
02 Mar 2019
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
02 Mar 2019
1
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
02 Mar 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
02 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
02 Mar 2019
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
02 Mar 2019
0
-
2
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
02 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
02 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
02 Mar 2019
Finished
CS Mioveni
02 Mar 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Pandurii
02 Mar 2019
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
02 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
CS Balotesti
02 Mar 2019
Finished
Farul Constanta
02 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
01 Mar 2019
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
01 Mar 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
24 Feb 2019
Finished
Pandurii
24 Feb 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
23 Feb 2019
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
23 Feb 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
23 Feb 2019
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
23 Feb 2019
0
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
Finished
UTA Arad
23 Feb 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
23 Feb 2019
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
23 Feb 2019
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
23 Feb 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
23 Feb 2019
Finished
CS Balotesti
23 Feb 2019
0
-
2
Finished
CS Mioveni
23 Feb 2019
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
23 Feb 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
23 Feb 2019
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
23 Feb 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
22 Feb 2019
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
22 Feb 2019
3
-
2
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
09 Dec 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
09 Dec 2018
5
-
1
Finished
CS Balotesti
08 Dec 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
08 Dec 2018
0
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
08 Dec 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
08 Dec 2018
1
-
1
Finished
UTA Arad
08 Dec 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
08 Dec 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
08 Dec 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
08 Dec 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
08 Dec 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
08 Dec 2018
0
-
4
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
08 Dec 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
08 Dec 2018
9
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
08 Dec 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
08 Dec 2018
0
-
2
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
07 Dec 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
07 Dec 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
07 Dec 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
07 Dec 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
02 Dec 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
02 Dec 2018
2
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
02 Dec 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
02 Dec 2018
2
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
02 Dec 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
02 Dec 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
01 Dec 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
01 Dec 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
01 Dec 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
01 Dec 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
01 Dec 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
01 Dec 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
01 Dec 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
01 Dec 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
01 Dec 2018
Finished
Pandurii
01 Dec 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
01 Dec 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
01 Dec 2018
4
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
01 Dec 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
01 Dec 2018
2
-
1
Finished
CS Mioveni
29 Nov 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
29 Nov 2018
2
-
2
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
28 Nov 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
28 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
28 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
28 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
28 Nov 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
28 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
CS Mioveni
28 Nov 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
28 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
28 Nov 2018
Finished
Pandurii
28 Nov 2018
1
-
5
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
28 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
28 Nov 2018
0
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
28 Nov 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
28 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
28 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
28 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
27 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
27 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
25 Nov 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
25 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
24 Nov 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
24 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
24 Nov 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
24 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
24 Nov 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
24 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
24 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
24 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
24 Nov 2018
0
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
23 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
23 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
23 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
23 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
22 Nov 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
22 Nov 2018
2
-
2
Finished
UTA Arad
18 Nov 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
18 Nov 2018
1
-
2
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
18 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
18 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
17 Nov 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
17 Nov 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
17 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
17 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
17 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
17 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
17 Nov 2018
Finished
Pandurii
17 Nov 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
17 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
17 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
17 Nov 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
17 Nov 2018
5
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
17 Nov 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
17 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
17 Nov 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
17 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
CS Mioveni
12 Nov 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
12 Nov 2018
1
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
11 Nov 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
11 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
10 Nov 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Nov 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
10 Nov 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
10 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
10 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
10 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
10 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
10 Nov 2018
5
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
10 Nov 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
10 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
10 Nov 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
10 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
09 Nov 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
09 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
09 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
09 Nov 2018
4
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
04 Nov 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
04 Nov 2018
0
-
4
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
03 Nov 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
03 Nov 2018
0
-
3
Finished
CS Mioveni
03 Nov 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
03 Nov 2018
2
-
3
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
03 Nov 2018
Finished
Pandurii
03 Nov 2018
1
-
2
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
03 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
03 Nov 2018
1
-
4
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
03 Nov 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
03 Nov 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
03 Nov 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
03 Nov 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
03 Nov 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
03 Nov 2018
1
-
2
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
03 Nov 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
03 Nov 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
02 Nov 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
02 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
29 Oct 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
29 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
28 Oct 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
28 Oct 2018
4
-
1
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
27 Oct 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
27 Oct 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Pandurii
27 Oct 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
27 Oct 2018
1
-
3
Finished
UTA Arad
27 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
27 Oct 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
27 Oct 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
27 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
27 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
27 Oct 2018
1
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
27 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
27 Oct 2018
4
-
1
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
26 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
26 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 Oct 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
25 Oct 2018
4
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
21 Oct 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
21 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
21 Oct 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
21 Oct 2018
3
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
20 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
20 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
20 Oct 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
20 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
20 Oct 2018
3
-
3
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
20 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
20 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
20 Oct 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
20 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
20 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
20 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
20 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
20 Oct 2018
3
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
18 Oct 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
18 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
17 Oct 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
17 Oct 2018
0
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
14 Oct 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
14 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
14 Oct 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
14 Oct 2018
4
-
2
Finished
UTA Arad
13 Oct 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
13 Oct 2018
6
-
1
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
13 Oct 2018
Finished
Pandurii
13 Oct 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
13 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
13 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
13 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
13 Oct 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Farul Constanta
13 Oct 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
13 Oct 2018
3
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
13 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
13 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
13 Oct 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
13 Oct 2018
4
-
1
Finished
CS Balotesti
10 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
10 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
10 Oct 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
10 Oct 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
10 Oct 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
10 Oct 2018
3
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
10 Oct 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
10 Oct 2018
0
-
2
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
10 Oct 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
10 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
10 Oct 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
10 Oct 2018
6
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10 Oct 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
10 Oct 2018
1
-
3
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
10 Oct 2018
4
-
1
Finished
CS Balotesti
09 Oct 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
09 Oct 2018
6
-
2
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
09 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
09 Oct 2018
4
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
07 Oct 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
07 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
06 Oct 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
06 Oct 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
06 Oct 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
06 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
06 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
06 Oct 2018
0
-
3
Finished
CS Mioveni
06 Oct 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
06 Oct 2018
4
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
06 Oct 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
06 Oct 2018
4
-
2
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
06 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
06 Oct 2018
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
05 Oct 2018
Finished
Pandurii
05 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
UTA Arad
05 Oct 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
05 Oct 2018
1
-
3
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
04 Oct 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
04 Oct 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
30 Sep 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
30 Sep 2018
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
30 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
30 Sep 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
29 Sep 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
29 Sep 2018
0
-
2
Finished
CS Balotesti
29 Sep 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
29 Sep 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
29 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
29 Sep 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
29 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
29 Sep 2018
0
-
1
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
29 Sep 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
29 Sep 2018
0
-
1
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
29 Sep 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
29 Sep 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
29 Sep 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
29 Sep 2018
1
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
28 Sep 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
28 Sep 2018
5
-
0
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
23 Sep 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
23 Sep 2018
3
-
2
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
23 Sep 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
23 Sep 2018
5
-
1
Finished
Farul Constanta
22 Sep 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
22 Sep 2018
1
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
22 Sep 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
22 Sep 2018
1
-
0
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
22 Sep 2018
Finished
Pandurii
22 Sep 2018
5
-
2
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
22 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
22 Sep 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
22 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
22 Sep 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
22 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
22 Sep 2018
1
-
0
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
22 Sep 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
22 Sep 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
20 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
20 Sep 2018
2
-
1
Finished
UTA Arad
17 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
17 Sep 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
16 Sep 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
16 Sep 2018
2
-
0
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
16 Sep 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
16 Sep 2018
1
-
2
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
16 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
16 Sep 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
15 Sep 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
15 Sep 2018
0
-
1
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
15 Sep 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
15 Sep 2018
2
-
1
Finished
CS Balotesti
15 Sep 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
15 Sep 2018
0
-
4
Finished
Pandurii
15 Sep 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
15 Sep 2018
1
-
2
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
15 Sep 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
15 Sep 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
15 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
15 Sep 2018
2
-
1
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
12 Sep 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
12 Sep 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
10 Sep 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
10 Sep 2018
3
-
2
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
09 Sep 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
09 Sep 2018
2
-
3
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
09 Sep 2018
Finished
Pandurii
09 Sep 2018
5
-
3
Finished
Farul Constanta
08 Sep 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
08 Sep 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
08 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
08 Sep 2018
2
-
3
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
08 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
08 Sep 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
08 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
08 Sep 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
08 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
08 Sep 2018
1
-
0
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
08 Sep 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
08 Sep 2018
0
-
1
Finished
UTA Arad
07 Sep 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
07 Sep 2018
0
-
2
Finished
CS Mioveni
04 Sep 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
04 Sep 2018
0
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
03 Sep 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
03 Sep 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
02 Sep 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
02 Sep 2018
0
-
3
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
02 Sep 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
02 Sep 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
01 Sep 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
01 Sep 2018
0
-
3
Finished
UTA Arad
01 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
01 Sep 2018
1
-
2
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
01 Sep 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
01 Sep 2018
5
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
01 Sep 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
01 Sep 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Pandurii
01 Sep 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
01 Sep 2018
0
-
3
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
26 Aug 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
26 Aug 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
26 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
26 Aug 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Farul Constanta
25 Aug 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
25 Aug 2018
1
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
25 Aug 2018
Finished
Pandurii
25 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
25 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
25 Aug 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
25 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
25 Aug 2018
7
-
0
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
25 Aug 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
25 Aug 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
25 Aug 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
25 Aug 2018
4
-
2
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
25 Aug 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
25 Aug 2018
4
-
3
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
24 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
24 Aug 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
19 Aug 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
19 Aug 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
19 Aug 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
19 Aug 2018
3
-
0
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
19 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
19 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
18 Aug 2018
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
18 Aug 2018
2
-
3
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
18 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
18 Aug 2018
0
-
2
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
18 Aug 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
18 Aug 2018
0
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
18 Aug 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
18 Aug 2018
1
-
4
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
18 Aug 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
18 Aug 2018
1
-
3
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
17 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
17 Aug 2018
3
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
17 Aug 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
17 Aug 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
13 Aug 2018
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
13 Aug 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
12 Aug 2018
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
12 Aug 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
11 Aug 2018
Finished
Pandurii
11 Aug 2018
1
-
1
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
11 Aug 2018
Finished
UTA Arad
11 Aug 2018
4
-
2
Finished
Farul Constanta
11 Aug 2018
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
11 Aug 2018
2
-
2
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
11 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
11 Aug 2018
5
-
0
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
11 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
11 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Mioveni
11 Aug 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
11 Aug 2018
2
-
1
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
11 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
11 Aug 2018
1
-
1
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
10 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Balotesti
10 Aug 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
05 Aug 2018
Finished
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
05 Aug 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Chindia Targoviste
05 Aug 2018
Finished
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
05 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
UTA Arad
04 Aug 2018
Finished
Petrolul Ploiesti
04 Aug 2018
0
-
0
Finished
CS Sportul Snagov
04 Aug 2018
Finished
Farul Constanta
04 Aug 2018
4
-
1
Finished
ACS Poli Timisoara
04 Aug 2018
Finished
Dacia Unirea Braila
04 Aug 2018
1
-
2
Finished
Ripensia Timisoara
04 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Mioveni
04 Aug 2018
2
-
1
Finished
FC Academica Clinceni
04 Aug 2018
Finished
FC Arges Pitesti
04 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
CS Balotesti
04 Aug 2018
Finished
CS Aerostar Bacau
04 Aug 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Pandurii
04 Aug 2018
Finished
ACS Energeticianul
04 Aug 2018
4
-
0
Finished
Luceafarul Oradea
03 Aug 2018
Finished
Universitatea Cluj
03 Aug 2018
2
-
0
Finished
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.