Sign In
04:49
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
KNVB Cup 2016/2017
2016/2017
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Netherlands
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Vitesse
6
6
0
0
21/4
+17
18
W
4 - 1
Vitesse - Waalwijk
26 Oct 2016
W
4 - 0
Vitesse - CVV de Jodan Boys
14 Dec 2016
W
2 - 0
Vitesse - Feyenoord
26 Jan 2017
W
1 - 2
Sparta - Vitesse
01 Mar 2017
W
0 - 2
AZ - Vitesse
30 Apr 2017
2
AZ
5
4
0
1
8/3
+5
12
W
1 - 4
Lienden - AZ
21 Sep 2016
W
1 - 0
AZ - Emmen
26 Oct 2016
W
2 - 0
AZ - ASWH
14 Dec 2016
W
1 - 0
AZ - Heerenveen
25 Jan 2017
L
0 - 2
AZ - Vitesse
30 Apr 2017
3
Feyenoord
4
3
0
1
13/4
+9
9
W
4 - 1
Feyenoord - TOP
22 Sep 2016
W
4 - 0
Feyenoord - Excelsior
26 Oct 2016
W
5 - 1
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
14 Dec 2016
L
2 - 0
Vitesse - Feyenoord
26 Jan 2017
4
Sparta
4
3
0
1
10/4
+6
9
W
3 - 1
Sparta - Dordrecht
21 Sep 2016
W
3 - 1
Sparta - PSV
25 Oct 2016
W
0 - 3
Heracles - Sparta
15 Dec 2016
L
1 - 2
Sparta - Vitesse
01 Mar 2017
5
Cambuur
3
3
0
0
7/1
+6
9
W
0 - 1
Rijnvogels - Cambuur
20 Sep 2016
W
0 - 4
TEC - Cambuur
25 Oct 2016
W
2 - 1
Cambuur - Ajax
15 Dec 2016
6
Utrecht
3
3
0
0
6/2
+4
9
W
1 - 3
Twente - Utrecht
22 Sep 2016
W
1 - 0
Utrecht - Groningen
26 Oct 2016
W
1 - 2
Zwolle - Utrecht
14 Dec 2016
7
Ajax
3
2
0
1
12/3
+9
6
W
5 - 0
Ajax - Willem II
21 Sep 2016
W
1 - 6
Kozakken Boys - Ajax
26 Oct 2016
L
2 - 1
Cambuur - Ajax
15 Dec 2016
8
VVSB
3
2
0
1
8/5
+3
6
W
1 - 4
Achilles Veen - VVSB
21 Sep 2016
W
3 - 0
VVSB - Katwijk
25 Oct 2016
L
4 - 1
Volendam - VVSB
13 Dec 2016
9
Zwolle
3
2
0
1
7/4
+3
6
W
1 - 4
DVS 33 - Zwolle
21 Sep 2016
W
2 - 1
Zwolle - VVV
27 Oct 2016
L
1 - 2
Zwolle - Utrecht
14 Dec 2016
10
IJsselmeervogels
3
2
0
1
6/3
+3
6
W
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Achilles 29
20 Sep 2016
W
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
26 Oct 2016
L
0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Heerenveen
13 Dec 2016
11
Heerenveen
3
2
0
1
3/2
+1
6
W
1 - 2
Eindhoven - Heerenveen
27 Oct 2016
W
0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Heerenveen
13 Dec 2016
L
1 - 0
AZ - Heerenveen
25 Jan 2017
12
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
0
1
7/4
+3
3
W
6 - 1
Koninklijke HFC - OJC Rosmalen
21 Sep 2016
L
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Koninklijke HFC
26 Oct 2016
13
Volendam
1
1
0
0
4/1
+3
3
W
4 - 1
Volendam - VVSB
13 Dec 2016
14
Groningen
2
1
0
1
4/1
+3
3
W
0 - 4
Capelle - Groningen
20 Sep 2016
L
1 - 0
Utrecht - Groningen
26 Oct 2016
15
PSV
2
1
0
1
5/3
+2
3
W
4 - 0
PSV - Roda
21 Sep 2016
L
3 - 1
Sparta - PSV
25 Oct 2016
16
Heracles
2
1
0
1
5/3
+2
3
W
5 - 0
Heracles - UNA
26 Oct 2016
L
0 - 3
Heracles - Sparta
15 Dec 2016
17
Almere City
1
1
0
0
2/0
+2
3
W
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys - Almere City
20 Sep 2016
18
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
1 - 3
Dongen - Go Ahead Eagles
21 Sep 2016
L
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles - CVV de Jodan Boys
25 Oct 2016
19
Telstar
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
1 - 3
JVC Cuijk - Telstar
20 Sep 2016
L
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag - Telstar
25 Oct 2016
20
ASWH
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
0 - 3
De Treffers - ASWH
21 Sep 2016
L
2 - 0
AZ - ASWH
14 Dec 2016
21
VVV
2
1
0
1
3/2
+1
3
W
0 - 2
NAC - VVV
20 Sep 2016
L
2 - 1
Zwolle - VVV
27 Oct 2016
22
Spakenburg
1
1
0
0
2/1
+1
3
W
2 - 1
Spakenburg - Fortuna
21 Sep 2016
23
TEC
2
1
0
1
5/5
0
3
W
1 - 5
HSC '21 - TEC
22 Sep 2016
L
0 - 4
TEC - Cambuur
25 Oct 2016
24
Eindhoven
2
1
0
1
4/4
0
3
W
2 - 3
Den Bosch - Eindhoven
20 Sep 2016
L
1 - 2
Eindhoven - Heerenveen
27 Oct 2016
25
Waalwijk
2
1
0
1
4/4
0
3
W
0 - 3
EVV - Waalwijk
20 Sep 2016
L
4 - 1
Vitesse - Waalwijk
26 Oct 2016
26
Emmen
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 2
SVV Scheveningen - Emmen
20 Sep 2016
L
1 - 0
AZ - Emmen
26 Oct 2016
27
Kozakken Boys
2
1
0
1
4/6
-2
3
W
3 - 0
Kozakken Boys - Helmond Sport
20 Sep 2016
L
1 - 6
Kozakken Boys - Ajax
26 Oct 2016
28
Katwijk
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
2 - 1
Katwijk - Harkemase Boys
21 Sep 2016
L
3 - 0
VVSB - Katwijk
25 Oct 2016
29
ADO Den Haag
2
1
0
1
3/6
-3
3
W
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag - Telstar
25 Oct 2016
L
5 - 1
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
14 Dec 2016
30
CVV de Jodan Boys
2
1
0
1
2/5
-3
3
W
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles - CVV de Jodan Boys
25 Oct 2016
L
4 - 0
Vitesse - CVV de Jodan Boys
14 Dec 2016
31
Excelsior
2
1
0
1
1/4
-3
3
W
0 - 1
Barendrecht - Excelsior
20 Sep 2016
L
4 - 0
Feyenoord - Excelsior
26 Oct 2016
32
UNA
2
1
0
1
1/5
-4
3
W
1 - 0
UNA - Huizen
21 Sep 2016
L
5 - 0
Heracles - UNA
26 Oct 2016
33
Den Bosch
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
2 - 3
Den Bosch - Eindhoven
20 Sep 2016
34
SVV Scheveningen
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
SVV Scheveningen - Emmen
20 Sep 2016
35
Harkemase Boys
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Katwijk - Harkemase Boys
21 Sep 2016
36
Fortuna
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Spakenburg - Fortuna
21 Sep 2016
37
Huizen
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
UNA - Huizen
21 Sep 2016
38
Barendrecht
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Barendrecht - Excelsior
20 Sep 2016
39
Rijnvogels
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Rijnvogels - Cambuur
20 Sep 2016
40
JVC Cuijk
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
JVC Cuijk - Telstar
20 Sep 2016
41
Dongen
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Dongen - Go Ahead Eagles
21 Sep 2016
42
Dordrecht
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
Sparta - Dordrecht
21 Sep 2016
43
Achilles 29
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels - Achilles 29
20 Sep 2016
44
Twente
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
1 - 3
Twente - Utrecht
22 Sep 2016
45
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys - Almere City
20 Sep 2016
46
NAC
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
NAC - VVV
20 Sep 2016
47
DVS 33
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
DVS 33 - Zwolle
21 Sep 2016
48
Lienden
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
Lienden - AZ
21 Sep 2016
49
TOP
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
4 - 1
Feyenoord - TOP
22 Sep 2016
50
Achilles Veen
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
Achilles Veen - VVSB
21 Sep 2016
51
Helmond Sport
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Kozakken Boys - Helmond Sport
20 Sep 2016
52
EVV
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
EVV - Waalwijk
20 Sep 2016
53
De Treffers
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
0 - 3
De Treffers - ASWH
21 Sep 2016
54
HSC '21
1
0
0
1
1/5
-4
0
L
1 - 5
HSC '21 - TEC
22 Sep 2016
55
Roda
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
PSV - Roda
21 Sep 2016
56
Capelle
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
0 - 4
Capelle - Groningen
20 Sep 2016
57
ASV de Dijk
1
0
0
1
2/7
-5
0
L
2 - 7
ASV de Dijk - Vitesse
22 Sep 2016
58
OJC Rosmalen
1
0
0
1
1/6
-5
0
L
6 - 1
Koninklijke HFC - OJC Rosmalen
21 Sep 2016
59
Willem II
1
0
0
1
0/5
-5
0
L
5 - 0
Ajax - Willem II
21 Sep 2016
Latest games results
30 Apr 2017
Finished
AZ
30 Apr 2017
0
-
2
Finished
Vitesse
01 Mar 2017
Finished
Sparta
01 Mar 2017
1
-
2
Finished
Vitesse
26 Jan 2017
Finished
Vitesse
26 Jan 2017
2
-
0
Finished
Feyenoord
25 Jan 2017
Finished
AZ
25 Jan 2017
1
-
0
Finished
Heerenveen
15 Dec 2016
Finished
Heracles
15 Dec 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Sparta
15 Dec 2016
Finished
Cambuur
15 Dec 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Ajax
14 Dec 2016
Finished
Feyenoord
14 Dec 2016
5
-
1
Finished
ADO Den Haag
14 Dec 2016
Finished
Vitesse
14 Dec 2016
4
-
0
Finished
CVV de Jodan Boys
14 Dec 2016
Finished
AZ
14 Dec 2016
2
-
0
Finished
ASWH
14 Dec 2016
Finished
Zwolle
14 Dec 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Utrecht
13 Dec 2016
Finished
IJsselmeervogels
13 Dec 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Heerenveen
13 Dec 2016
Finished
Volendam
13 Dec 2016
4
-
1
Finished
VVSB
27 Oct 2016
Finished
Eindhoven
27 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Heerenveen
27 Oct 2016
Finished
Zwolle
27 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
VVV
26 Oct 2016
Finished
Feyenoord
26 Oct 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Excelsior
26 Oct 2016
Finished
Utrecht
26 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Groningen
26 Oct 2016
Finished
Vitesse
26 Oct 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Waalwijk
26 Oct 2016
Finished
IJsselmeervogels
26 Oct 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Koninklijke HFC
26 Oct 2016
Finished
AZ
26 Oct 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Emmen
26 Oct 2016
Finished
Heracles
26 Oct 2016
5
-
0
Finished
UNA
26 Oct 2016
Finished
Kozakken Boys
26 Oct 2016
1
-
6
Finished
Ajax
25 Oct 2016
Finished
Sparta
25 Oct 2016
3
-
1
Finished
PSV
25 Oct 2016
Finished
Go Ahead Eagles
25 Oct 2016
1
-
2
Finished
CVV de Jodan Boys
25 Oct 2016
Finished
ADO Den Haag
25 Oct 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Telstar
25 Oct 2016
Finished
TEC
25 Oct 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Cambuur
25 Oct 2016
Finished
VVSB
25 Oct 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Katwijk
22 Sep 2016
Finished
Feyenoord
22 Sep 2016
4
-
1
Finished
TOP
22 Sep 2016
Finished
HSC '21
22 Sep 2016
1
-
5
Finished
TEC
22 Sep 2016
Finished
ASV de Dijk
22 Sep 2016
2
-
7
Finished
Vitesse
22 Sep 2016
Finished
Twente
22 Sep 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Utrecht
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Ajax
21 Sep 2016
5
-
0
Finished
Willem II
21 Sep 2016
Finished
UNA
21 Sep 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Huizen
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Sparta
21 Sep 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Dordrecht
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Spakenburg
21 Sep 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Fortuna
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Koninklijke HFC
21 Sep 2016
6
-
1
Finished
OJC Rosmalen
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Katwijk
21 Sep 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Harkemase Boys
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Lienden
21 Sep 2016
1
-
4
Finished
AZ
21 Sep 2016
Finished
DVS 33
21 Sep 2016
1
-
4
Finished
Zwolle
21 Sep 2016
Finished
De Treffers
21 Sep 2016
0
-
3
Finished
ASWH
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Achilles Veen
21 Sep 2016
1
-
4
Finished
VVSB
21 Sep 2016
Finished
PSV
21 Sep 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Roda
21 Sep 2016
Finished
Dongen
21 Sep 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Go Ahead Eagles
20 Sep 2016
Finished
IJsselmeervogels
20 Sep 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Achilles 29
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Kozakken Boys
20 Sep 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Helmond Sport
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Den Bosch
20 Sep 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Eindhoven
20 Sep 2016
Finished
EVV
20 Sep 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Waalwijk
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Barendrecht
20 Sep 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Excelsior
20 Sep 2016
Finished
NAC
20 Sep 2016
0
-
2
Finished
VVV
20 Sep 2016
Finished
JVC Cuijk
20 Sep 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Telstar
20 Sep 2016
Finished
SVV Scheveningen
20 Sep 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Emmen
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Rijnsburgse Boys
20 Sep 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Almere City
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Rijnvogels
20 Sep 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Cambuur
20 Sep 2016
Finished
Capelle
20 Sep 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Groningen
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.