Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
24
16
3
5
37/21
+16
51
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Torpedo
27 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Torpedo - SKA-Khabarovsk
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Torpedo
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Armavir - Torpedo
17 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Torpedo - Luch
23 Nov 2019
2
24
15
5
4
45/15
+30
50
W
0 - 3
Avangard - Khimki
27 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Khimki - Tekstilshchik
03 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Yenisey - Khimki
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Khimki - Chertanovo
17 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Khimki
23 Nov 2019
3
24
15
4
5
37/20
+17
49
W
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik - Rotor
27 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Rotor - Yenisey
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Rotor - Chertanovo
09 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Krasnodar 2
17 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Rotor - Tom'
23 Nov 2019
4
24
13
6
5
34/21
+13
45
W
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik
27 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Neftekhimik - Armavir
03 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Luch - Neftekhimik
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
23 Nov 2019
5
24
12
9
3
29/17
+12
45
W
0 - 2
Yenisey - Chertanovo
27 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Chertanovo - Fakel
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Rotor - Chertanovo
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Khimki - Chertanovo
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk
23 Nov 2019
6
24
11
6
7
31/20
+11
39
D
1 - 1
Baltika - Torpedo
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Chayka - Baltika
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Baltika - Fakel
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
17 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Baltika - Mordovya
23 Nov 2019
7
24
10
7
7
37/32
+5
37
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Shinnik
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Shinnik - Nizhny Novgorod
03 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Armavir - Shinnik
09 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Avangard - Shinnik
17 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Shinnik - Tekstilshchik
23 Nov 2019
8
24
9
7
8
35/28
+7
34
W
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak 2
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Torpedo - SKA-Khabarovsk
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Chertanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk
23 Nov 2019
9
24
8
9
7
28/22
+6
33
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Tom'
27 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Tom' - Luch
03 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Avangard - Tom'
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Yenisey - Tom'
17 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Rotor - Tom'
23 Nov 2019
10
24
9
6
9
26/26
0
33
L
0 - 1
Chayka - Fakel
27 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Chayka - Baltika
03 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Chayka - Armavir
23 Nov 2019
11
24
8
8
8
26/27
-1
32
L
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik
27 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Shinnik - Nizhny Novgorod
03 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak 2
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
23 Nov 2019
12
24
6
8
10
26/35
-9
26
D
1 - 1
Luch - Krasnodar 2
27 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Tom' - Luch
03 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Luch - Neftekhimik
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Spartak 2 - Luch
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Torpedo - Luch
23 Nov 2019
13
24
5
11
8
25/35
-10
26
L
0 - 3
Avangard - Khimki
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Avangard
04 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Avangard - Tom'
09 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Avangard - Shinnik
17 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Avangard
23 Nov 2019
14
24
6
7
11
36/40
-4
25
L
3 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak 2
27 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Spartak 2 - Mordovya
03 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak 2
09 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Spartak 2 - Luch
17 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Spartak 2 - Avangard
23 Nov 2019
15
24
5
10
9
26/30
-4
25
D
1 - 1
Luch - Krasnodar 2
27 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Avangard
04 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik - Krasnodar 2
09 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Rotor - Krasnodar 2
17 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - Khimki
23 Nov 2019
16
24
6
7
11
21/33
-12
25
L
0 - 2
Yenisey - Chertanovo
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Rotor - Yenisey
03 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Yenisey - Khimki
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Yenisey - Tom'
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Yenisey
23 Nov 2019
17
24
5
9
10
19/26
-7
24
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Tom'
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Neftekhimik - Armavir
03 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Armavir - Shinnik
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Armavir - Torpedo
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Chayka - Armavir
23 Nov 2019
18
24
4
7
13
18/35
-17
19
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Shinnik
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Spartak 2 - Mordovya
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Torpedo
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Fakel
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Baltika - Mordovya
23 Nov 2019
19
24
5
2
17
24/49
-25
17
L
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik - Rotor
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Khimki - Tekstilshchik
03 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Tekstilshchik - Krasnodar 2
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik
17 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Shinnik - Tekstilshchik
23 Nov 2019
20
24
3
7
14
13/41
-28
16
W
0 - 1
Chayka - Fakel
27 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Chertanovo - Fakel
03 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Baltika - Fakel
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mordovya - Fakel
17 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
23 Nov 2019
Latest games results
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
2
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
3
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020
12:00
09 Mar 2020
12:00
-
09 Mar 2020