Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
16
7
0
42/10
+32
55
D
1 - 1
Ludogorets - Cherno More
07 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets
15 Dec 2019
W
6 - 0
Ludogorets - Botev
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Etar - Ludogorets
23 Feb 2020
W
5 - 1
Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse
08 Mar 2020
2
24
13
7
4
46/22
+24
46
D
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski
15 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo
23 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha
07 Mar 2020
3
24
13
7
4
40/17
+23
46
D
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski
15 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Levski - CSKA
15 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Cherno More - Levski
22 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Levski - Slavia Sofia
01 Mar 2020
D
0 - 0
Botev - Levski
08 Mar 2020
4
24
13
7
4
39/16
+23
46
W
4 - 0
CSKA - Dunav Ruse
14 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Levski - CSKA
15 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
CSKA - Botev
22 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Tsarsko Selo - CSKA
29 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
CSKA - Beroe
07 Mar 2020
5
24
12
6
6
31/23
+8
42
D
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets
15 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia
17 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse
24 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Levski - Slavia Sofia
01 Mar 2020
W
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Botev
08 Mar 2020
6
24
9
10
5
30/21
+9
37
D
1 - 1
Cherno More - FC Arda Kardzhali
14 Dec 2019
W
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse - Cherno More
16 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Cherno More - Levski
22 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Botev - Cherno More
29 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Cherno More - Tsarsko Selo
06 Mar 2020
7
24
12
1
11
37/32
+5
37
W
2 - 0
Beroe - Tsarsko Selo
14 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Beroe - Etar
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Vitosha - Beroe
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
CSKA - Beroe
07 Mar 2020
8
24
8
6
10
25/27
-2
30
W
0 - 2
Vitosha - Botev
15 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Botev - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
CSKA - Botev
22 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Botev - Cherno More
29 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Botev
08 Mar 2020
9
23
7
8
8
25/29
-4
29
D
0 - 0
FC Arda Kardzhali - CSKA
08 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Cherno More - FC Arda Kardzhali
14 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia
17 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Botev - FC Arda Kardzhali
22 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Etar - FC Arda Kardzhali
07 Mar 2020
10
24
5
9
10
26/40
-14
24
D
1 - 1
Etar - Botev
13 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
Beroe - Etar
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Etar - Ludogorets
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 6
Vitosha - Etar
02 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Etar - FC Arda Kardzhali
07 Mar 2020
11
24
6
4
14
22/39
-17
22
L
2 - 0
Beroe - Tsarsko Selo
14 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Tsarsko Selo - Vitosha
14 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Tsarsko Selo - CSKA
29 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Cherno More - Tsarsko Selo
06 Mar 2020
12
24
4
7
13
20/45
-25
19
D
1 - 1
Etar - Botev
13 Dec 2019
L
6 - 0
Ludogorets - Botev
15 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Botev - FC Arda Kardzhali
22 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse - Botev
29 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Botev - Levski
08 Mar 2020
13
24
4
6
14
18/44
-26
18
L
4 - 0
CSKA - Dunav Ruse
14 Dec 2019
L
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse - Cherno More
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse
24 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Dunav Ruse - Botev
29 Feb 2020
L
5 - 1
Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse
08 Mar 2020
14
24
1
3
20
15/51
-36
6
L
0 - 2
Vitosha - Botev
15 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Tsarsko Selo - Vitosha
14 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Vitosha - Beroe
23 Feb 2020
L
2 - 6
Vitosha - Etar
02 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha
07 Mar 2020
Latest games results
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
5
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
0
-
0
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
2
-
0
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
06 Mar 2020
Finished
06 Mar 2020
1
-
0
Finished
02 Mar 2020
Finished
02 Mar 2020
2
-
6
Finished
01 Mar 2020
Finished
01 Mar 2020
1
-
2
Finished
29 Feb 2020
Finished
29 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
16:45
05 Jun 2020
16:45
-
05 Jun 2020
19:00
05 Jun 2020
19:00
-
05 Jun 2020
15:00
06 Jun 2020
15:00
-
06 Jun 2020
16:45
06 Jun 2020
16:45
-
06 Jun 2020
19:00
06 Jun 2020
19:00
-
06 Jun 2020
18:30
07 Jun 2020
18:30
-
07 Jun 2020
18:30
08 Jun 2020
18:30
-
08 Jun 2020
16:45
10 Jun 2020
16:45
-
10 Jun 2020
18:30
11 Jun 2020
18:30
-
11 Jun 2020
16:45
12 Jun 2020
16:45
-
12 Jun 2020