Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
15
9
3
3
29/16
+13
30
W
1 - 0
BATE - Isloch
31 May 2020
D
2 - 2
FK Vitebsk - BATE
07 Jun 2020
D
2 - 2
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 Jun 2020
W
0 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk - BATE
21 Jun 2020
L
0 - 2
BATE - Dinamo Minsk
27 Jun 2020
2
15
7
6
2
21/7
+14
27
W
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 May 2020
W
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU
07 Jun 2020
D
2 - 2
BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
14 Jun 2020
D
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Rukh Brest
21 Jun 2020
D
1 - 1
FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
27 Jun 2020
3
16
8
2
6
31/20
+11
26
W
6 - 1
Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk
06 Jun 2020
W
0 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - Dinamo Brest
13 Jun 2020
W
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya
20 Jun 2020
L
1 - 0
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
27 Jun 2020
D
3 - 3
Smolevichy - Dinamo Brest
03 Jul 2020
4
14
8
2
4
21/13
+8
26
W
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno
29 May 2020
W
1 - 3
Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno
06 Jun 2020
W
2 - 0
Neman Grodno - Smolevichy
13 Jun 2020
W
0 - 1
Slutsk - Neman Grodno
19 Jun 2020
W
1 - 0
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
27 Jun 2020
5
15
7
5
3
19/14
+5
26
W
2 - 1
Torpedo-belAZ - Smolevichy
29 May 2020
D
1 - 1
Slutsk - Torpedo-belAZ
06 Jun 2020
L
0 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - Dinamo Brest
13 Jun 2020
D
2 - 2
Isloch - Torpedo-belAZ
20 Jun 2020
W
1 - 0
Torpedo-belAZ - FK Vitebsk
28 Jun 2020
6
15
7
2
6
20/12
+8
23
L
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
30 May 2020
W
0 - 4
Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk
07 Jun 2020
W
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
13 Jun 2020
D
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU
20 Jun 2020
W
0 - 2
BATE - Dinamo Minsk
27 Jun 2020
7
15
7
2
6
20/17
+3
23
D
3 - 3
Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk
31 May 2020
L
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU
07 Jun 2020
L
0 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Belshina Bobruisk
14 Jun 2020
D
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - Energetik-BGU
20 Jun 2020
W
5 - 0
Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr
26 Jun 2020
8
15
7
2
6
18/19
-1
23
L
1 - 0
BATE - Isloch
31 May 2020
D
1 - 1
Isloch - Rukh Brest
06 Jun 2020
W
0 - 1
FC Minsk - Isloch
12 Jun 2020
D
2 - 2
Isloch - Torpedo-belAZ
20 Jun 2020
W
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya - Isloch
28 Jun 2020
9
16
6
3
7
20/28
-8
21
L
1 - 3
Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno
06 Jun 2020
L
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
13 Jun 2020
W
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy
19 Jun 2020
L
5 - 0
Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr
26 Jun 2020
W
3 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Slutsk
03 Jul 2020
10
15
4
7
4
14/13
+1
19
L
1 - 4
Rukh Brest - Dinamo Brest
31 May 2020
D
1 - 1
Isloch - Rukh Brest
06 Jun 2020
L
0 - 1
Rukh Brest - FK Vitebsk
14 Jun 2020
D
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Rukh Brest
21 Jun 2020
W
3 - 0
Rukh Brest - Belshina Bobruisk
28 Jun 2020
11
15
4
6
5
14/17
-3
18
D
3 - 3
Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk
31 May 2020
D
2 - 2
FK Vitebsk - BATE
07 Jun 2020
W
0 - 1
Rukh Brest - FK Vitebsk
14 Jun 2020
W
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk - FC Minsk
21 Jun 2020
L
1 - 0
Torpedo-belAZ - FK Vitebsk
28 Jun 2020
12
16
5
3
8
19/26
-7
18
D
1 - 1
Slutsk - Torpedo-belAZ
06 Jun 2020
L
3 - 0
FK Gorodeya - Slutsk
12 Jun 2020
L
0 - 1
Slutsk - Neman Grodno
19 Jun 2020
L
2 - 1
Smolevichy - Slutsk
26 Jun 2020
L
3 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Slutsk
03 Jul 2020
13
15
4
5
6
20/22
-2
17
W
4 - 1
Smolevichy - FK Gorodeya
05 Jun 2020
L
2 - 0
Neman Grodno - Smolevichy
13 Jun 2020
L
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy
19 Jun 2020
W
2 - 1
Smolevichy - Slutsk
26 Jun 2020
D
3 - 3
Smolevichy - Dinamo Brest
03 Jul 2020
14
15
4
3
8
12/22
-10
15
L
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno
29 May 2020
L
4 - 1
Smolevichy - FK Gorodeya
05 Jun 2020
W
3 - 0
FK Gorodeya - Slutsk
12 Jun 2020
L
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya
20 Jun 2020
L
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya - Isloch
28 Jun 2020
15
13
4
2
7
15/25
-10
14
W
1 - 0
FC Minsk - Slutsk
01 Jun 2020
L
6 - 1
Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk
06 Jun 2020
L
0 - 1
FC Minsk - Isloch
12 Jun 2020
L
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk - FC Minsk
21 Jun 2020
D
1 - 1
FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
27 Jun 2020
16
15
1
3
11
10/32
-22
6
L
2 - 3
Belshina Bobruisk - Slavia Mozyr
30 May 2020
L
0 - 4
Belshina Bobruisk - Dinamo Minsk
07 Jun 2020
W
0 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Belshina Bobruisk
14 Jun 2020
L
0 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk - BATE
21 Jun 2020
L
3 - 0
Rukh Brest - Belshina Bobruisk
28 Jun 2020
Latest games results
03 Jul 2020
Finished
03 Jul 2020
3
-
3
Finished
03 Jul 2020
Finished
03 Jul 2020
3
-
1
Finished
28 Jun 2020
Finished
28 Jun 2020
0
-
2
Finished
28 Jun 2020
Finished
28 Jun 2020
3
-
0
Finished
28 Jun 2020
Finished
28 Jun 2020
1
-
0
Finished
27 Jun 2020
Finished
27 Jun 2020
0
-
2
Finished
27 Jun 2020
Finished
27 Jun 2020
1
-
0
Finished
27 Jun 2020
Finished
27 Jun 2020
1
-
1
Finished
26 Jun 2020
Finished
26 Jun 2020
2
-
1
Finished
26 Jun 2020
Finished
26 Jun 2020
5
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
14:00
04 Jul 2020
14:00
-
04 Jul 2020
16:00
04 Jul 2020
16:00
-
04 Jul 2020
18:00
04 Jul 2020
18:00
-
04 Jul 2020
14:00
05 Jul 2020
14:00
-
05 Jul 2020
16:00
05 Jul 2020
16:00
-
05 Jul 2020
18:00
05 Jul 2020
18:00
-
05 Jul 2020
16:30
10 Jul 2020
16:30
-
10 Jul 2020
18:30
10 Jul 2020
18:30
-
10 Jul 2020
14:30
11 Jul 2020
14:30
-
11 Jul 2020
16:30
11 Jul 2020
16:30
-
11 Jul 2020