Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
24
13
7
4
43/14
+29
46
W
0 - 2
Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 Jul 2020
W
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
06 Aug 2020
L
4 - 2
Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Aug 2020
W
5 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk
12 Sep 2020
L
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20 Sep 2020
2
23
14
4
5
46/24
+22
46
L
3 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - BATE
02 Aug 2020
W
1 - 0
BATE - FK Gorodeya
08 Aug 2020
W
0 - 2
Neman Grodno - BATE
23 Aug 2020
W
5 - 2
BATE - Smolevichy
12 Sep 2020
W
1 - 3
Slutsk - BATE
20 Sep 2020
3
24
13
5
6
33/22
+11
44
D
1 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno
08 Aug 2020
L
0 - 2
Neman Grodno - BATE
23 Aug 2020
L
4 - 3
FC Minsk - Neman Grodno
29 Aug 2020
W
2 - 3
Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2020
W
2 - 0
Neman Grodno - FC Minsk
18 Sep 2020
4
24
13
2
9
38/34
+4
41
W
2 - 4
Slavia Mozyr - Isloch
01 Aug 2020
W
2 - 3
FK Vitebsk - Isloch
07 Aug 2020
W
4 - 2
Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21 Aug 2020
W
2 - 3
Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch
13 Sep 2020
W
2 - 1
Isloch - Dinamo Minsk
20 Sep 2020
5
23
10
8
5
35/29
+6
38
W
3 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - BATE
02 Aug 2020
D
3 - 3
Rukh Brest - Torpedo-belAZ
08 Aug 2020
D
1 - 1
Torpedo-belAZ - FC Minsk
23 Aug 2020
W
4 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - Slavia Mozyr
13 Sep 2020
W
1 - 3
FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-belAZ
19 Sep 2020
6
24
9
9
6
41/27
+14
36
W
0 - 1
FC Minsk - Rukh Brest
02 Aug 2020
D
3 - 3
Rukh Brest - Torpedo-belAZ
08 Aug 2020
W
1 - 3
FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest
22 Aug 2020
L
2 - 3
Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno
12 Sep 2020
W
0 - 6
Smolevichy - Rukh Brest
18 Sep 2020
7
22
11
2
9
39/28
+11
35
W
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk
31 Jul 2020
L
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
06 Aug 2020
L
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk
21 Aug 2020
W
2 - 4
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
12 Sep 2020
W
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU
19 Sep 2020
8
23
10
3
10
27/21
+6
33
W
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya
25 Jul 2020
L
1 - 0
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk
01 Aug 2020
W
1 - 2
Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk
21 Aug 2020
L
2 - 4
Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
12 Sep 2020
L
2 - 1
Isloch - Dinamo Minsk
20 Sep 2020
9
22
9
4
9
30/32
-2
31
L
2 - 1
FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU
19 Jul 2020
D
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU
02 Aug 2020
D
1 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno
08 Aug 2020
W
4 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy
22 Aug 2020
L
2 - 1
Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU
19 Sep 2020
10
24
6
10
8
23/30
-7
28
L
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest - FK Vitebsk
31 Jul 2020
L
2 - 3
FK Vitebsk - Isloch
07 Aug 2020
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk
23 Aug 2020
L
5 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk
12 Sep 2020
D
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk
19 Sep 2020
11
22
7
6
9
30/41
-11
27
D
3 - 3
Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr
24 Jul 2020
L
2 - 4
Slavia Mozyr - Isloch
01 Aug 2020
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk
23 Aug 2020
L
4 - 2
Torpedo-belAZ - Slavia Mozyr
13 Sep 2020
W
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20 Sep 2020
12
21
7
4
10
27/36
-9
25
L
0 - 1
FC Minsk - Rukh Brest
02 Aug 2020
D
1 - 1
Torpedo-belAZ - FC Minsk
23 Aug 2020
W
4 - 3
FC Minsk - Neman Grodno
29 Aug 2020
W
3 - 0
FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya
11 Sep 2020
L
2 - 0
Neman Grodno - FC Minsk
18 Sep 2020
13
22
6
3
13
25/40
-15
21
L
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk - Slutsk
24 Jul 2020
L
0 - 2
Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 Jul 2020
L
4 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk - Slutsk
06 Aug 2020
L
1 - 2
Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk
21 Aug 2020
L
1 - 3
Slutsk - BATE
20 Sep 2020
14
24
5
5
14
27/45
-18
20
W
0 - 3
Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk
01 Aug 2020
W
4 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk - Slutsk
06 Aug 2020
W
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk
21 Aug 2020
L
2 - 3
Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch
13 Sep 2020
D
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk
19 Sep 2020
15
22
5
5
12
26/46
-20
20
L
4 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy
26 Jul 2020
L
0 - 3
Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk
01 Aug 2020
L
4 - 1
Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy
22 Aug 2020
L
5 - 2
BATE - Smolevichy
12 Sep 2020
L
0 - 6
Smolevichy - Rukh Brest
18 Sep 2020
16
24
5
5
14
20/41
-21
20
D
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU
02 Aug 2020
L
1 - 0
BATE - FK Gorodeya
08 Aug 2020
L
1 - 3
FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest
22 Aug 2020
L
3 - 0
FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya
11 Sep 2020
L
1 - 3
FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-belAZ
19 Sep 2020
Latest games results
20 Sep 2020
Finished
20 Sep 2020
1
-
0
Finished
20 Sep 2020
Finished
20 Sep 2020
1
-
3
Finished
20 Sep 2020
Finished
20 Sep 2020
2
-
1
Finished
19 Sep 2020
Finished
19 Sep 2020
1
-
3
Finished
19 Sep 2020
Finished
19 Sep 2020
2
-
1
Finished
19 Sep 2020
Finished
19 Sep 2020
1
-
1
Finished
18 Sep 2020
Finished
18 Sep 2020
2
-
0
Finished
18 Sep 2020
Finished
18 Sep 2020
0
-
6
Finished
13 Sep 2020
Finished
13 Sep 2020
4
-
2
Finished
13 Sep 2020
Finished
13 Sep 2020
2
-
3
Finished
Schedule for future games
13:00
23 Sep 2020
13:00
-
23 Sep 2020
11:00
26 Sep 2020
11:00
-
26 Sep 2020
13:00
26 Sep 2020
13:00
-
26 Sep 2020
15:00
26 Sep 2020
15:00
-
26 Sep 2020
17:00
26 Sep 2020
17:00
-
26 Sep 2020
12:00
27 Sep 2020
12:00
-
27 Sep 2020
14:00
27 Sep 2020
14:00
-
27 Sep 2020
16:00
27 Sep 2020
16:00
-
27 Sep 2020
13:00
28 Sep 2020
13:00
-
28 Sep 2020
11:00
30 Sep 2020
11:00
-
30 Sep 2020