Professional Football League 2019/2020

Russia
PFL Zone Center
PFL Zone East
PFL Zone South
PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
PFL Zone West
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
12
3
2
28/11
+17
39
W
2 - 1
Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
12 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Strogino - Dinamo Briansk
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo Briansk - Khimik Novomoskovsk
09 Nov 2019
2
17
11
4
2
37/10
+27
37
D
1 - 1
Kaluga - Sokol Saratov
12 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Saturn - Sokol Saratov
09 Nov 2019
3
17
11
4
2
30/9
+21
37
W
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II
12 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk
19 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk
02 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan
09 Nov 2019
4
17
7
5
5
27/20
+7
26
D
2 - 2
Saturn - Khimik Novomoskovsk
12 Oct 2019
W
4 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Ryazan
19 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk - Khimik Novomoskovsk
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo Briansk - Khimik Novomoskovsk
09 Nov 2019
5
17
8
2
7
23/23
0
26
W
3 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov - Salyut Belgorod
19 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - Strogino
09 Nov 2019
6
17
6
6
5
29/26
+3
24
L
4 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk - FC Ryazan
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Kaluga - FC Ryazan
23 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
FC Ryazan - Khimki 2
27 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
FC Ryazan - Saturn
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Ryazan
09 Nov 2019
7
16
7
2
7
31/32
-1
23
W
4 - 0
Zorky Krasnogorsk - Kaluga
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Dinamo Briansk - Zorky Krasnogorsk
12 Oct 2019
W
4 - 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow
19 Oct 2019
L
5 - 1
Saturn - Zorky Krasnogorsk
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Sokol Saratov - Zorky Krasnogorsk
02 Nov 2019
8
17
7
2
8
34/36
-2
23
L
3 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - Ararat Moscow
12 Oct 2019
L
4 - 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk - Ararat Moscow
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Ararat Moscow - Sokol Saratov
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 5
Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow
09 Nov 2019
9
17
6
4
7
24/23
+1
22
W
0 - 4
Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Kaluga - FC Ryazan
23 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Kaluga - Strogino
27 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Kaluga - Khimki 2
09 Nov 2019
10
17
5
7
5
32/32
0
22
D
2 - 2
Saturn - Khimik Novomoskovsk
12 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Khimki 2 - Saturn
20 Oct 2019
W
5 - 1
Saturn - Zorky Krasnogorsk
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
FC Ryazan - Saturn
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Saturn - Sokol Saratov
09 Nov 2019
11
17
5
3
9
23/32
-9
18
W
2 - 1
Khimki 2 - Strogino
13 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Khimki 2 - Saturn
20 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
FC Ryazan - Khimki 2
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Khimki 2 - Metalurg Lypetsk
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Kaluga - Khimki 2
09 Nov 2019
12
17
5
2
10
15/28
-13
17
L
2 - 1
Khimki 2 - Strogino
13 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Strogino - Metalurg Lypetsk
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Kaluga - Strogino
27 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Strogino - Dinamo Briansk
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - Strogino
09 Nov 2019
13
16
2
2
12
14/33
-19
8
D
3 - 3
FC Rotor Volgograd II - FC Ryazan
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk - FC Rotor Volgograd II
12 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
FC Rotor Volgograd II - Dinamo Briansk
19 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Salyut Belgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd II
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II - Ararat Moscow
02 Nov 2019
14
17
2
2
13
8/40
-32
8
D
2 - 2
FC Ryazan - Kvant Obninsk
12 Oct 2019
L
0 - 4
Kvant Obninsk - Kaluga
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Dinamo Briansk - Kvant Obninsk
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Kvant Obninsk - Salyut Belgorod
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 5
Kvant Obninsk - Ararat Moscow
09 Nov 2019
Latest games results
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
3
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
5
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
3
-
1
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
4
-
0
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
11
9
2
0
21/4
+17
29
W
1 - 3
Sakhalin - Irtysh
09 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Chita - Irtysh
17 Sep 2019
W
1 - 3
Zenit - Irtysh
20 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh
28 Sep 2019
W
3 - 0
Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul
06 Oct 2019
2
12
5
3
4
15/16
-1
18
W
3 - 2
Sakhalin - Novosibirsk
20 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Sakhalin - Chita
29 Sep 2019
W
2 - 0
Sakhalin - Zenit
02 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Zenit - Sakhalin
10 Oct 2019
D
3 - 3
Chita - Sakhalin
13 Oct 2019
3
12
5
2
5
16/16
0
17
L
3 - 2
Sakhalin - Novosibirsk
20 Sep 2019
W
2 - 0
Novosibirsk - Zenit
29 Sep 2019
W
1 - 0
Novosibirsk - Chita
02 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Chita - Novosibirsk
10 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Zenit - Novosibirsk
13 Oct 2019
4
12
4
3
5
13/12
+1
15
W
3 - 0
Chita - Dinamo Barnaul
20 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Sakhalin - Chita
29 Sep 2019
L
1 - 0
Novosibirsk - Chita
02 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Chita - Novosibirsk
10 Oct 2019
D
3 - 3
Chita - Sakhalin
13 Oct 2019
5
11
3
2
6
8/15
-7
11
D
1 - 1
Novosibirsk - Dinamo Barnaul
09 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Zenit - Dinamo Barnaul
17 Sep 2019
L
3 - 0
Chita - Dinamo Barnaul
20 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh
28 Sep 2019
L
3 - 0
Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul
06 Oct 2019
6
12
3
0
9
6/16
-10
9
L
1 - 3
Zenit - Irtysh
20 Sep 2019
L
2 - 0
Novosibirsk - Zenit
29 Sep 2019
L
2 - 0
Sakhalin - Zenit
02 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Zenit - Sakhalin
10 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Zenit - Novosibirsk
13 Oct 2019
Latest games results
13 Oct 2019
Finished
13 Oct 2019
2
-
0
Finished
13 Oct 2019
Finished
13 Oct 2019
3
-
3
Finished
10 Oct 2019
Finished
10 Oct 2019
0
-
1
Finished
10 Oct 2019
Finished
10 Oct 2019
1
-
0
Finished
06 Oct 2019
Finished
06 Oct 2019
3
-
0
Finished
02 Oct 2019
Finished
02 Oct 2019
1
-
0
Finished
02 Oct 2019
Finished
02 Oct 2019
2
-
0
Finished
29 Sep 2019
Finished
29 Sep 2019
2
-
0
Finished
29 Sep 2019
Finished
29 Sep 2019
1
-
1
Finished
28 Sep 2019
Finished
28 Sep 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
19
16
2
1
45/7
+38
50
W
0 - 2
Druzhba - FC Volgar
27 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk
03 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
SKA Rostov - FC Volgar
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 4
Spartak - FC Volgar
14 Mar 2020
2
19
15
1
3
54/13
+41
46
W
0 - 3
SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
26 Oct 2019
W
8 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak
03 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Anzhi - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
16 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
14 Mar 2020
3
19
10
4
5
29/26
+3
34
L
0 - 2
Druzhba - FC Volgar
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Makhachkala - Druzhba
03 Nov 2019
W
4 - 3
Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol
10 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
14 Mar 2020
4
19
10
3
6
40/22
+18
33
L
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
27 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo
03 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Spartak - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
10 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
16 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Anzhi - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 Mar 2020
5
19
8
3
8
31/25
+6
27
W
2 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi
27 Oct 2019
W
5 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz
03 Nov 2019
L
4 - 3
Druzhba - Dinamo Stavropol
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay
17 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
14 Mar 2020
6
19
7
6
6
18/21
-3
27
W
1 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Spartak
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Legion Dinamo
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Volgar - Legion Dinamo
17 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
14 Mar 2020
7
19
7
5
7
25/25
0
26
L
0 - 3
SKA Rostov - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
03 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
SKA Rostov - FC Volgar
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov
14 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
14 Mar 2020
8
19
7
5
7
20/22
-2
26
W
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
27 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
FC Volgar - Biolog Novokubansk
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
10 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk
17 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Biolog Novokubansk - Dinamo Stavropol
14 Mar 2020
9
19
7
5
7
19/24
-5
26
L
3 - 1
Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Makhachkala - Druzhba
03 Nov 2019
L
5 - 2
Urozhay - FK Makhachkala
10 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
FK Makhachkala - Biolog Novokubansk
17 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala
14 Mar 2020
10
19
6
6
7
22/17
+5
24
D
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV
27 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov
14 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV
14 Mar 2020
11
19
5
5
9
24/38
-14
20
W
3 - 1
Inter Cherkessk - FK Makhachkala
27 Oct 2019
W
3 - 4
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk
10 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Inter Cherkessk - Druzhba
17 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi
10 Mar 2020
L
3 - 0
Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk
13 Mar 2020
12
19
5
5
9
22/37
-15
20
W
1 - 0
Urozhay - Krasnodar 3
27 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV - Urozhay
03 Nov 2019
W
5 - 2
Urozhay - FK Makhachkala
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol - Urozhay
17 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Urozhay - Inter Cherkessk
13 Mar 2020
13
19
4
7
8
18/37
-19
19
L
1 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Spartak
26 Oct 2019
L
8 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak
03 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Spartak - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
10 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Krasnodar 3 - Spartak
17 Nov 2019
L
0 - 4
Spartak - FC Volgar
14 Mar 2020
14
19
5
3
11
19/38
-19
18
L
1 - 0
Urozhay - Krasnodar 3
27 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3
10 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Krasnodar 3 - Spartak
17 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz - Krasnodar 3
14 Mar 2020
15
19
3
7
9
24/32
-8
16
L
2 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol - Anzhi
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Anzhi - FC Alania Vladikavkaz
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi
17 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi
10 Mar 2020
W
3 - 2
Anzhi - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15 Mar 2020
16
19
1
5
13
14/40
-26
8
D
2 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Mashuk-KMV
27 Oct 2019
L
5 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Vladikavkaz
03 Nov 2019
L
3 - 4
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Inter Cherkessk
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz - Anzhi
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Druzhba - Spartak Vladikavkaz
14 Mar 2020
Latest games results
15 Mar 2020
Finished
15 Mar 2020
3
-
2
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
1
-
0
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
4
-
0
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
3
-
0
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
3
-
0
Finished
14 Mar 2020
Finished
14 Mar 2020
0
-
4
Finished
13 Mar 2020
Finished
13 Mar 2020
3
-
0
Finished
10 Mar 2020
Finished
10 Mar 2020
2
-
2
Finished
17 Nov 2019
Finished
17 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
12
2
3
29/16
+13
38
W
3 - 1
Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
06 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Lada-Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti
13 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen
20 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk
03 Nov 2019
2
17
11
3
3
34/17
+17
36
W
3 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk - Lada-Tolyatti
06 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
13 Oct 2019
W
4 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
20 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk
03 Nov 2019
3
17
11
2
4
34/16
+18
35
W
2 - 0
Ural II - Zvezda Perm
07 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
FC Ufa II - Ural II
13 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Ural II - Lada-Tolyatti
20 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Tyumen - Ural II
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
Ural II - KamAZ
03 Nov 2019
4
17
10
2
5
37/23
+14
32
W
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
06 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk
13 Oct 2019
L
4 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
20 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
KamAZ - Akron Tolyatti
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
Ural II - KamAZ
03 Nov 2019
5
17
7
5
5
25/21
+4
26
W
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen
06 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk
13 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Akron Tolyatti - Tyumen
20 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Tyumen - Ural II
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Lada SOK - Tyumen
03 Nov 2019
6
17
7
3
7
19/18
+1
24
L
1 - 0
NoSta - Lada SOK
06 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK
13 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Lada SOK - FC Ufa II
20 Oct 2019
W
0 - 5
Lada-Tolyatti - Lada SOK
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Lada SOK - Tyumen
03 Nov 2019
7
17
6
4
7
20/20
0
22
L
2 - 0
Ural II - Zvezda Perm
07 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Zvezda Perm - Lada SOK
13 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
NoSta - Zvezda Perm
20 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm
26 Oct 2019
W
5 - 2
Zvezda Perm - Lada-Tolyatti
03 Nov 2019
8
17
6
4
7
23/26
-3
22
W
1 - 0
NoSta - Lada SOK
06 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta
13 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
NoSta - Zvezda Perm
20 Oct 2019
D
3 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
NoSta - FC Ufa II
03 Nov 2019
9
17
6
2
9
19/26
-7
20
L
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
06 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta
13 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
20 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Akron Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk
03 Nov 2019
10
17
5
3
9
27/27
0
18
L
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen
06 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk
13 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
20 Oct 2019
D
3 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk
03 Nov 2019
11
17
3
1
13
12/47
-35
10
L
3 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk - Lada-Tolyatti
06 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Lada-Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti
13 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Ural II - Lada-Tolyatti
20 Oct 2019
L
0 - 5
Lada-Tolyatti - Lada SOK
26 Oct 2019
L
5 - 2
Zvezda Perm - Lada-Tolyatti
03 Nov 2019
12
17
1
3
13
17/39
-22
6
L
3 - 1
Akron Tolyatti - FC Ufa II
06 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
FC Ufa II - Ural II
13 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Lada SOK - FC Ufa II
20 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
NoSta - FC Ufa II
03 Nov 2019
Latest games results
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
5
-
2
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
26 Oct 2019
Finished
26 Oct 2019
0
-
5
Finished
26 Oct 2019
Finished
26 Oct 2019
1
-
2
Finished
26 Oct 2019
Finished
26 Oct 2019
1
-
2
Finished
26 Oct 2019
Finished
26 Oct 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
11
3
2
34/13
+21
36
W
1 - 2
Murom - Veles Moscow
05 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Veles Moscow - FC Dolgoprudny
12 Oct 2019
W
6 - 0
Veles Moscow - Pskov 747
18 Oct 2019
W
0 - 3
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Veles Moscow
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Veles Moscow - Zenit 2
02 Nov 2019
2
17
11
2
4
29/16
+13
35
L
3 - 1
Veles Moscow - FC Dolgoprudny
12 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya - FC Dolgoprudny
26 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Rodina - FC Dolgoprudny
09 Nov 2019
3
17
9
5
3
30/14
+16
32
W
3 - 0
Zenit 2 - Znamya
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny - Zenit 2
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Zenit 2 - Torpedo Vladimir
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Veles Moscow - Zenit 2
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Zenit 2 - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09 Nov 2019
4
17
8
6
3
23/17
+6
30
W
2 - 3
Pskov 747 - Torpedo Vladimir
12 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Zenit 2 - Torpedo Vladimir
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir
09 Nov 2019
5
17
7
7
3
27/20
+7
28
L
3 - 2
Kolomna - Leningradets
12 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Leningradets - Olimp Khimki
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Pskov 747 - Leningradets
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 5
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Leningradets
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Leningradets - Znamya
09 Nov 2019
6
16
7
5
4
18/15
+3
26
W
2 - 0
Olimp Khimki - Kolomna
05 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Rodina - Olimp Khimki
12 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Leningradets - Olimp Khimki
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Olimp Khimki - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Znamya - Olimp Khimki
02 Nov 2019
7
16
7
3
6
31/23
+8
24
L
1 - 2
Murom - Veles Moscow
05 Oct 2019
W
1 - 4
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Murom
12 Oct 2019
W
5 - 1
Murom - Luki-Energiya
19 Oct 2019
W
3 - 4
Kolomna - Murom
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 4
Murom - Rodina
02 Nov 2019
8
17
6
4
7
27/31
-4
22
D
2 - 2
Rodina - Olimp Khimki
12 Oct 2019
L
5 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Rodina
18 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Rodina - Znamya
26 Oct 2019
W
3 - 4
Murom - Rodina
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Rodina - FC Dolgoprudny
09 Nov 2019
9
16
6
3
7
15/26
-11
21
L
1 - 2
Pskov 747 - Rodina
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Pskov 747 - Torpedo Vladimir
12 Oct 2019
L
6 - 0
Veles Moscow - Pskov 747
18 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Pskov 747 - Leningradets
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Pskov 747
02 Nov 2019
10
16
4
5
7
26/27
-1
17
D
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Zenit 2
05 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
12 Oct 2019
W
5 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Rodina
18 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Olimp Khimki - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 5
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Leningradets
02 Nov 2019
11
17
4
3
10
15/24
-9
15
W
3 - 2
Kolomna - Leningradets
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Znamya - Kolomna
19 Oct 2019
L
3 - 4
Kolomna - Murom
26 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny - Kolomna
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Kolomna - Torpedo Vladimir
09 Nov 2019
12
17
3
6
8
14/23
-9
15
L
3 - 0
Zenit 2 - Znamya
12 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Znamya - Kolomna
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Rodina - Znamya
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Znamya - Olimp Khimki
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Leningradets - Znamya
09 Nov 2019
13
16
3
4
9
15/29
-14
13
L
3 - 1
Leningradets - Luki-Energiya
05 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
12 Oct 2019
L
5 - 1
Murom - Luki-Energiya
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya - FC Dolgoprudny
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir - Luki-Energiya
02 Nov 2019
14
17
2
0
15
9/35
-26
6
L
1 - 4
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Murom
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 3
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Veles Moscow
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Pskov 747
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Zenit 2 - Zvezda Saint Petersburg
09 Nov 2019
Latest games results
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
0
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
3
-
4
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
0
-
1
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
4
-
5
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished