Segunda B Grp. I
Segunda B Grp. II
Segunda B Grp. III
Segunda B Grp. IV
Segunda B Promotion Playoff
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
28
18
4
6
44/22
+22
58
W
3 - 1
Atlético Baleares - Pontevedra
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C. - Atlético Baleares
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Atlético Baleares - Ferrol
23 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B - Atlético Baleares
01 Mar 2020
L
0 - 2
Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza
08 Mar 2020
2
28
16
5
7
52/27
+25
53
L
0 - 1
Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atlético Madrid B
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra
23 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Coruxo F.C. - Atlético Madrid B
01 Mar 2020
D
2 - 2
Atlético Madrid B - Ferrol
08 Mar 2020
3
28
13
6
9
43/41
+2
45
L
3 - 1
Celta Vigo B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Melilla
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Las Rozas CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
23 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Marino Luanco
01 Mar 2020
D
0 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Inter de Madrid
08 Mar 2020
4
28
11
8
9
32/30
+2
41
L
2 - 0
UD Ibiza - Coruxo F.C.
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Coruxo F.C. - Atlético Baleares
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B - Coruxo F.C.
22 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Coruxo F.C. - Atlético Madrid B
01 Mar 2020
L
4 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo F.C.
07 Mar 2020
5
28
11
8
9
31/29
+2
41
W
0 - 1
Atlético Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
09 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda
23 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B
01 Mar 2020
W
0 - 3
Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda
08 Mar 2020
6
28
10
10
8
42/35
+7
40
W
3 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla - Las Palmas B
09 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla
16 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes
23 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Pontevedra - Real Madrid Castilla
01 Mar 2020
W
4 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo F.C.
07 Mar 2020
7
28
10
10
8
39/37
+2
40
L
3 - 0
Las Rozas CF - Inter de Madrid
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Inter de Madrid - Sporting Gijon B
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Marino Luanco - Inter de Madrid
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Inter de Madrid - UD Ibiza
01 Mar 2020
D
0 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Inter de Madrid
08 Mar 2020
8
28
11
5
12
38/40
-2
38
L
3 - 1
Atlético Baleares - Pontevedra
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Pontevedra - Real Oviedo B
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra
23 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Pontevedra - Real Madrid Castilla
01 Mar 2020
W
2 - 3
Getafe B - Pontevedra
08 Mar 2020
9
28
10
8
10
28/33
-5
38
W
0 - 2
Getafe B - UP Langreo
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
UP Langreo - Celta Vigo B
16 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Melilla - UP Langreo
23 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
UP Langreo - Las Rozas CF
01 Mar 2020
W
1 - 2
Marino Luanco - UP Langreo
07 Mar 2020
10
28
10
7
11
33/33
0
37
W
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B - Ferrol
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Ferrol - UD Ibiza
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Atlético Baleares - Ferrol
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Ferrol - Real Oviedo B
29 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Atlético Madrid B - Ferrol
08 Mar 2020
11
28
10
7
11
31/38
-7
37
D
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
08 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Pontevedra - Real Oviedo B
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Real Oviedo B - Coruxo F.C.
22 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Ferrol - Real Oviedo B
29 Feb 2020
W
3 - 2
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijon B
08 Mar 2020
12
18
11
3
4
29/13
+16
36
L
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B - Ibiza-Eivissa
24 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa - Melilla
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Las Rozas CF - Ibiza-Eivissa
08 Dec 2019
W
3 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa - Marino Luanco
15 Dec 2019
W
0 - 2
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Ibiza-Eivissa
22 Dec 2019
13
28
9
9
10
29/37
-8
36
W
2 - 1
Melilla - Marino Luanco
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Melilla
16 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Melilla - UP Langreo
23 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Las Palmas B - Melilla
01 Mar 2020
L
0 - 3
Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda
08 Mar 2020
14
28
10
5
13
41/45
-4
35
W
3 - 1
Celta Vigo B - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
UP Langreo - Celta Vigo B
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B - Las Palmas B
23 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda - Celta Vigo B
01 Mar 2020
W
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
08 Mar 2020
15
28
10
4
14
36/31
+5
34
L
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon B - Ferrol
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Inter de Madrid - Sporting Gijon B
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon B - Atlético Baleares
01 Mar 2020
L
3 - 2
Real Oviedo B - Sporting Gijon B
08 Mar 2020
16
28
10
4
14
20/35
-15
34
L
3 - 1
Real Madrid Castilla - Las Palmas B
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Las Palmas B - Getafe B
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B - Las Palmas B
23 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Las Palmas B - Melilla
01 Mar 2020
L
2 - 0
Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas B
08 Mar 2020
17
28
7
12
9
32/29
+3
33
W
3 - 0
Las Rozas CF - Inter de Madrid
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Marino Luanco - Las Rozas CF
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Las Rozas CF - Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
23 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
UP Langreo - Las Rozas CF
01 Mar 2020
W
2 - 0
Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas B
08 Mar 2020
18
28
9
5
14
26/37
-11
32
L
2 - 1
Melilla - Marino Luanco
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Marino Luanco - Las Rozas CF
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Marino Luanco - Inter de Madrid
23 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia - Marino Luanco
01 Mar 2020
L
1 - 2
Marino Luanco - UP Langreo
07 Mar 2020
19
28
8
4
16
25/37
-12
28
L
0 - 2
Getafe B - UP Langreo
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Las Palmas B - Getafe B
16 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Getafe B - Rayo Majadahonda
23 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
01 Mar 2020
L
2 - 3
Getafe B - Pontevedra
08 Mar 2020
20
10
6
2
2
12/5
+7
20
W
2 - 0
UD Ibiza - Coruxo F.C.
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Ferrol - UD Ibiza
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
UD Ibiza - Sporting Gijon B
23 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Inter de Madrid - UD Ibiza
01 Mar 2020
W
0 - 2
Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza
08 Mar 2020
21
28
5
4
19
24/53
-29
19
D
1 - 1
Real Oviedo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
08 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atlético Madrid B
15 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes
23 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
01 Mar 2020
L
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B - San Sebastian de los Reyes
08 Mar 2020
Latest games results
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
0
-
2
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
3
-
2
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
2
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
0
-
0
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
0
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
0
-
3
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
3
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
4
-
0
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
28
18
8
2
49/19
+30
62
W
1 - 0
Logrones - Salamanca
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Tudelano - Logrones
16 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Logrones - Osasuna B
23 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Arenas Getxo - Logrones
29 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Logrones - SD Amorebieta
08 Mar 2020
2
28
14
7
7
55/35
+20
49
W
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo
22 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B
29 Feb 2020
D
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union
07 Mar 2020
3
28
14
7
7
45/28
+17
49
L
2 - 0
Burgos CF - Leonesa
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Guijuelo - Leonesa
23 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Leonesa - Izarra
29 Feb 2020
W
2 - 4
SD Leioa - Leonesa
07 Mar 2020
4
28
12
11
5
43/28
+15
47
L
3 - 1
Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B
09 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B
23 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Real Valladolid B - Real Union
29 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Alaves B - Real Valladolid B
08 Mar 2020
5
28
12
8
8
47/35
+12
44
W
0 - 2
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 4
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B - Real Valladolid B
23 Feb 2020
L
3 - 2
Alaves B - Real Sociedad B
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo
08 Mar 2020
6
28
11
9
8
38/38
0
42
D
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo
08 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Real Valladolid B - SD Amorebieta
15 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Real Union - SD Amorebieta
23 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B
29 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Logrones - SD Amorebieta
08 Mar 2020
7
28
11
7
10
35/35
0
40
D
1 - 1
Real Union - Osasuna B
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B
15 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Logrones - Osasuna B
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Osasuna B - Burgos CF
29 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B
07 Mar 2020
8
28
10
9
9
31/37
-6
39
W
2 - 0
Burgos CF - Leonesa
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Salamanca - Burgos CF
16 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Burgos CF - Tudelano
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Osasuna B - Burgos CF
29 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo
08 Mar 2020
9
28
10
7
11
30/26
+4
37
W
2 - 0
Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
CD Calahorra - Guijuelo
16 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Guijuelo - Leonesa
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Salamanca - Guijuelo
01 Mar 2020
D
0 - 0
Guijuelo - Tudelano
07 Mar 2020
10
28
9
9
10
29/33
-4
36
L
2 - 0
Guijuelo - Club Haro Deportivo
09 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra
16 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo
22 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo
08 Mar 2020
11
28
8
10
10
28/31
-3
34
L
1 - 0
Izarra - Alaves B
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Alaves B - SD Leioa
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Barakaldo - Alaves B
23 Feb 2020
W
3 - 2
Alaves B - Real Sociedad B
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Alaves B - Real Valladolid B
08 Mar 2020
12
28
6
16
6
28/32
-4
34
D
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra
08 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
CD Calahorra - Guijuelo
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Izarra - CD Calahorra
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
CD Calahorra - SD Leioa
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Barakaldo - CD Calahorra
08 Mar 2020
13
28
9
7
12
30/39
-9
34
L
1 - 0
Logrones - Salamanca
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Salamanca - Burgos CF
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Salamanca - Guijuelo
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Izarra - Salamanca
08 Mar 2020
14
28
9
5
14
33/42
-9
32
W
3 - 1
Barakaldo - Real Valladolid B
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 4
Real Sociedad B - Barakaldo
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Barakaldo - Alaves B
23 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo
01 Mar 2020
D
1 - 1
Barakaldo - CD Calahorra
08 Mar 2020
15
28
7
10
11
35/38
-3
31
L
0 - 2
SD Leioa - Real Sociedad B
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Alaves B - SD Leioa
16 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo
22 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
CD Calahorra - SD Leioa
01 Mar 2020
L
2 - 4
SD Leioa - Leonesa
07 Mar 2020
16
28
8
7
13
39/43
-4
31
D
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca - CD Calahorra
08 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Leonesa - Unionistas de Salamanca
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca
23 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca
01 Mar 2020
W
4 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B
07 Mar 2020
17
28
6
11
11
29/33
-4
29
D
1 - 1
Real Union - Osasuna B
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo - Real Union
15 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Real Union - SD Amorebieta
23 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Real Valladolid B - Real Union
29 Feb 2020
D
3 - 3
Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union
07 Mar 2020
18
28
6
10
12
27/43
-16
28
D
0 - 0
SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo - Real Union
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo
22 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Arenas Getxo - Logrones
29 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo
08 Mar 2020
19
28
6
10
12
29/47
-18
28
W
1 - 0
Izarra - Alaves B
08 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Club Haro Deportivo - Izarra
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Izarra - CD Calahorra
23 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Leonesa - Izarra
29 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Izarra - Salamanca
08 Mar 2020
20
28
4
12
12
26/44
-18
24
L
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao B - Tudelano
08 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Tudelano - Logrones
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Burgos CF - Tudelano
23 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca
01 Mar 2020
D
0 - 0
Guijuelo - Tudelano
07 Mar 2020
Latest games results
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
2
-
2
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
2
-
4
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
0
-
0
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
4
-
0
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
3
-
3
Finished