Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
14
9
5
0
32/15
+17
32
W
0 - 2
Juniors - Austria Klagenfurt
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt - Horn
18 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Austria Klagenfurt
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten
01 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Wacker - Austria Klagenfurt
08 Nov 2019
2
14
10
2
2
27/16
+11
32
W
1 - 0
Ried - Vorwärts Steyr
04 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Liefering - Ried
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Wacker - Ried
25 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Ried - Horn
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Ried
08 Nov 2019
3
14
6
4
4
22/16
+6
22
L
1 - 0
Ried - Vorwärts Steyr
04 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
18 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
25 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Vorwärts Steyr - GAK
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
09 Nov 2019
4
14
5
6
3
26/17
+9
21
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Dornbirn
05 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Juniors
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Horn - Dornbirn
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Austria II - Dornbirn
02 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - BW Linz
09 Nov 2019
5
14
5
6
3
22/16
+6
21
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Dornbirn
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Lafnitz
18 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
25 Oct 2019
W
1 - 5
BW Linz - Lafnitz
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - GAK
10 Nov 2019
6
14
6
2
6
28/28
0
20
L
0 - 2
Juniors - Austria Klagenfurt
04 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Juniors
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 4
Juniors - Austria II
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 4
Liefering - Juniors
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Horn - Juniors
08 Nov 2019
7
14
6
2
6
30/32
-2
20
W
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Liefering
06 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
18 Oct 2019
W
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV
25 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau - Wacker
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
08 Nov 2019
8
14
5
4
5
22/24
-2
19
W
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Amstetten
04 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Lafnitz
18 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Amstetten - BW Linz
25 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten
01 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
08 Nov 2019
9
14
6
1
7
19/24
-5
19
L
1 - 2
Wacker - Kapfenberger SV
04 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Austria II - Wacker
18 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Wacker - Ried
25 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau - Wacker
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 4
Wacker - Austria Klagenfurt
08 Nov 2019
10
14
5
3
6
27/28
-1
18
W
2 - 4
Horn - BW Linz
04 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
BW Linz - Floridsdorfer
18 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Amstetten - BW Linz
25 Oct 2019
L
1 - 5
BW Linz - Lafnitz
01 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - BW Linz
09 Nov 2019
11
14
4
4
6
16/20
-4
16
L
2 - 3
GAK - Austria II
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - GAK
20 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
GAK - Liefering
25 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Vorwärts Steyr - GAK
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - GAK
10 Nov 2019
12
14
4
3
7
29/32
-3
15
L
2 - 4
Horn - BW Linz
04 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt - Horn
18 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Horn - Dornbirn
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Ried - Horn
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Horn - Juniors
08 Nov 2019
13
14
4
3
7
15/22
-7
15
L
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Amstetten
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
BW Linz - Floridsdorfer
18 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Austria Klagenfurt
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Ried
08 Nov 2019
14
14
4
2
8
25/28
-3
14
W
2 - 3
GAK - Austria II
05 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Austria II - Wacker
18 Oct 2019
W
2 - 4
Juniors - Austria II
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Austria II - Dornbirn
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Austria II - Kapfenberger SV
08 Nov 2019
15
14
3
5
6
21/28
-7
14
L
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Liefering
06 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Liefering - Ried
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
GAK - Liefering
25 Oct 2019
L
0 - 4
Liefering - Juniors
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
09 Nov 2019
16
14
3
2
9
17/32
-15
11
W
1 - 2
Wacker - Kapfenberger SV
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - GAK
20 Oct 2019
L
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV
25 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer
01 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Austria II - Kapfenberger SV
08 Nov 2019
Latest club games results
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
0 - 4
Finished
Finished
02 Nov, 12:30
02 Nov, 12:30
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
03 Nov, 08:30
03 Nov, 08:30
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
4 - 1
Finished
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
2 - 0
Finished
08 Nov, 18:15
08 Nov, 18:15
2 - 4
Finished
09 Nov, 13:30
09 Nov, 13:30
1 - 3
Finished
09 Nov, 13:30
09 Nov, 13:30
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
10 Nov, 08:30
10 Nov, 08:30
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
Schedule for future games
22 Nov, 17:10
22 Nov, 17:10
-
22 Nov, 17:10
22 Nov, 17:10
-
22 Nov, 17:10
22 Nov, 17:10
-
22 Nov, 17:10
22 Nov, 17:10
-
22 Nov, 17:10
22 Nov, 17:10
-
23 Nov, 12:30
23 Nov, 12:30
-
23 Nov, 12:30
23 Nov, 12:30
-
23 Nov, 14:30
23 Nov, 14:30
-
29 Nov, 17:10
29 Nov, 17:10
-
29 Nov, 17:10
29 Nov, 17:10
-
29 Nov, 17:10
29 Nov, 17:10
-
29 Nov, 17:10
29 Nov, 17:10
-
29 Nov, 17:10
29 Nov, 17:10
-
30 Nov, 12:00
30 Nov, 12:00
-
30 Nov, 12:30
30 Nov, 12:30
-
30 Nov, 12:30
30 Nov, 12:30
-