Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga West
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
22
17
2
3
50/19
+31
53
W
3 - 0
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
W
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
2
22
14
3
5
48/26
+22
45
D
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
W
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
30 Nov 2019
3
22
11
7
4
47/25
+22
40
W
6 - 0
Nuernberg II - VfR Garching
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
4
22
10
8
4
44/26
+18
38
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
5
22
11
5
6
44/27
+17
38
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
6
22
10
6
6
39/21
+18
36
W
5 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt
23 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
7
22
10
4
8
29/25
+4
34
L
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
8
22
9
6
7
27/29
-2
33
D
2 - 2
Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
9
21
9
5
7
37/34
+3
32
W
2 - 1
TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
10
22
7
7
8
37/33
+4
28
D
2 - 2
Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
11
22
7
4
11
32/44
-12
25
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen
31 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
12
22
7
3
12
24/40
-16
24
W
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16 Nov 2019
L
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
13
22
6
5
11
26/32
-6
23
L
0 - 1
Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
02 Nov 2019
L
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen
09 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
22 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
14
22
6
5
11
26/47
-21
23
L
3 - 0
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
15
22
6
3
13
27/52
-25
21
W
0 - 1
Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
30 Nov 2019
16
22
6
2
14
35/51
-16
20
L
5 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten
02 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
22 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
17
21
4
6
11
22/36
-14
18
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen
31 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
L
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
18
20
4
3
13
23/50
-27
15
L
3 - 1
FV Illertissen - VfR Garching
26 Oct 2019
L
6 - 0
Nuernberg II - VfR Garching
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt
23 Nov 2019
Latest games results
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
3
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
0
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
6
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:30
06 Mar 2020
18:30
-
06 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
22
17
2
3
67/23
+44
53
W
3 - 0
Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
16 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Werder II
08 Dec 2019
2
21
16
1
4
54/21
+33
49
D
3 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - Lübeck
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Lübeck
24 Nov 2019
W
7 - 0
Lübeck - Heider SV
29 Nov 2019
W
0 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - Lübeck
15 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Lübeck - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
3
20
13
2
5
32/20
+12
41
L
3 - 0
Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg
09 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
4
22
12
2
8
38/29
+9
38
W
0 - 3
Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
5
22
12
2
8
35/30
+5
38
W
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen Assel - Hannover 96 II
08 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen Assel
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen Assel
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
SV Drochtersen Assel - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen Assel
07 Dec 2019
6
22
10
5
7
37/35
+2
35
L
1 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Werder II
10 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Werder II - Heider SV
15 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
St.Pauli II - Werder II
24 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Werder II - Holstein Kiel II
30 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Werder II
08 Dec 2019
7
21
10
3
8
39/40
-1
33
L
2 - 1
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
23 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Werder II - Holstein Kiel II
30 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
L
0 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - Lübeck
15 Dec 2019
8
21
9
5
7
35/23
+12
32
L
2 - 0
St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden
03 Nov 2019
W
1 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - BSV Rehden
10 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
9
22
9
5
8
38/38
0
32
W
1 - 2
HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen Assel
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
10
22
9
4
9
37/41
-4
31
L
3 - 0
St.Pauli II - Oldenburg
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
17 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
11
22
8
3
11
33/40
-7
27
L
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Lübeck
24 Nov 2019
L
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen Assel
07 Dec 2019
12
20
6
5
9
36/31
+5
23
L
2 - 1
Heider SV - Hamburger SV II
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
13
20
7
2
11
27/39
-12
23
L
2 - 3
Hannover 96 II - TSV Havelse
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen Assel - Hannover 96 II
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Nov 2019
W
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
14
21
5
7
9
30/31
-1
22
W
2 - 0
St.Pauli II - BSV Rehden
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
St.Pauli II - Oldenburg
08 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
St.Pauli II - Werder II
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
15
21
3
7
11
37/47
-10
16
L
1 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh - Eintracht Norderstedt
02 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - Lübeck
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen Assel
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
16
20
4
4
12
25/44
-19
16
L
3 - 0
Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93
25 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Altonaer FC 93 - Werder II
03 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
10 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
SV Drochtersen Assel - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Lübeck - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
17
21
4
3
14
21/63
-42
15
W
2 - 1
Heider SV - Hamburger SV II
09 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Werder II - Heider SV
15 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
23 Nov 2019
L
7 - 0
Lübeck - Heider SV
29 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
18
20
1
8
11
17/43
-26
11
D
1 - 1
HSC Hannover - Holstein Kiel II
27 Oct 2019
L
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - HSC Hannover
03 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse
10 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
16 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
Latest games results
21 Dec 2019
Finished
21 Dec 2019
2
-
0
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
0
-
5
Finished
14 Dec 2019
Finished
14 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
08 Dec 2019
Finished
08 Dec 2019
5
-
0
Finished
07 Dec 2019
Finished
07 Dec 2019
0
-
1
Finished
07 Dec 2019
Finished
07 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
07 Dec 2019
Finished
07 Dec 2019
1
-
2
Finished
07 Dec 2019
Finished
07 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
06 Dec 2019
Finished
06 Dec 2019
2
-
2
Finished
04 Dec 2019
Finished
04 Dec 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
13:00
15 Feb 2020
13:00
-
15 Feb 2020
13:00
16 Feb 2020
13:00
-
16 Feb 2020
13:00
16 Feb 2020
13:00
-
16 Feb 2020
18:30
21 Feb 2020
18:30
-
21 Feb 2020
12:00
22 Feb 2020
12:00
-
22 Feb 2020
12:00
22 Feb 2020
12:00
-
22 Feb 2020
13:00
22 Feb 2020
13:00
-
22 Feb 2020
13:00
22 Feb 2020
13:00
-
22 Feb 2020
15:00
22 Feb 2020
15:00
-
22 Feb 2020
13:00
23 Feb 2020
13:00
-
23 Feb 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
19
13
3
3
47/27
+20
42
D
3 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
01 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus
07 Dec 2019
W
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II
14 Dec 2019
2
19
11
7
1
35/21
+14
40
W
0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
29 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig
06 Dec 2019
W
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
15 Dec 2019
3
19
12
3
4
49/24
+25
39
W
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
29 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus
07 Dec 2019
W
0 - 5
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke
13 Dec 2019
4
19
10
3
6
49/30
+19
33
L
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Viktoria 1889 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
29 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig
06 Dec 2019
L
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II
14 Dec 2019
5
18
9
4
5
27/21
+6
31
W
0 - 2
Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo
03 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo
08 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen
27 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo
08 Dec 2019
W
4 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV
15 Dec 2019
6
18
9
3
6
38/27
+11
30
W
1 - 3
ZFC Meuselwitz - Wacker Nordhausen
01 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07
10 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen
27 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria 1889
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen
08 Dec 2019
7
19
7
6
6
37/30
+7
27
D
3 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
01 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz
08 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15 Dec 2019
8
19
6
9
4
19/14
+5
27
D
0 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - BFC Dynamo
08 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Viktoria 1889 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria 1889
01 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
RW Erfurt - Viktoria 1889
08 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
13 Dec 2019
9
19
7
5
7
24/23
+1
26
W
4 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
10 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
01 Dec 2019
W
2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach
08 Dec 2019
L
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47
14 Dec 2019
10
19
6
6
7
30/32
-2
24
W
0 - 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
01 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz
08 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt
14 Dec 2019
11
19
7
2
10
32/41
-9
23
L
2 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
01 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach
08 Dec 2019
L
0 - 5
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke
13 Dec 2019
12
19
5
7
7
33/32
+1
22
L
2 - 0
Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 4
Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
29 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07
07 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15 Dec 2019
13
18
4
8
6
18/21
-3
20
W
0 - 1
Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen
08 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
13 Dec 2019
14
19
4
7
8
18/27
-9
19
L
4 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
29 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
RW Erfurt - Viktoria 1889
08 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
15 Dec 2019
15
19
4
6
9
18/36
-18
18
L
3 - 2
Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow
08 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
23 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow
08 Dec 2019
W
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47
14 Dec 2019
16
19
3
7
9
21/33
-12
16
L
0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow
08 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt
14 Dec 2019
17
18
1
8
9
17/35
-18
11
L
2 - 0
VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg
02 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow
08 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 4
Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
29 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo
08 Dec 2019
18
19
2
4
13
16/54
-38
10
W
2 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07
07 Dec 2019
L
4 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV
15 Dec 2019
Latest games results
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
3
-
3
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
4
-
0
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
14 Dec 2019
Finished
14 Dec 2019
3
-
1
Finished
14 Dec 2019
Finished
14 Dec 2019
2
-
0
Finished
14 Dec 2019
Finished
14 Dec 2019
3
-
0
Finished
13 Dec 2019
Finished
13 Dec 2019
1
-
0
Finished
13 Dec 2019
Finished
13 Dec 2019
0
-
5
Finished
08 Dec 2019
Finished
08 Dec 2019
0
-
3
Finished
08 Dec 2019
Finished
08 Dec 2019
1
-
0
Finished