Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
21
12
4
5
42/28
+14
40
L
1 - 0
Hallescher - Duisburg
30 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Duisburg - Bayern II
08 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Unterhaching - Duisburg
15 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Duisburg
21 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Ingolstadt
25 Jan 2020
2
21
10
8
3
43/24
+19
38
D
1 - 1
Ingolstadt - Meppen
01 Dec 2019
W
0 - 2
Magdeburg - Ingolstadt
07 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Ingolstadt - Munich 1860
16 Dec 2019
W
5 - 1
Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss
22 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Ingolstadt
25 Jan 2020
3
21
9
9
3
34/25
+9
36
W
1 - 3
Preussen Münster - Waldhof
30 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Waldhof - Eintracht
08 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
Zwickau - Waldhof
14 Dec 2019
W
4 - 3
Waldhof - Chemnitzer
21 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
Meppen - Waldhof
25 Jan 2020
4
21
9
9
3
32/24
+8
36
L
2 - 3
Unterhaching - Munich 1860
01 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss - Unterhaching
07 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Unterhaching - Duisburg
15 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Unterhaching - FCK
21 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
25 Jan 2020
5
20
9
6
5
32/25
+7
33
W
2 - 1
Eintracht - Chemnitzer
23 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Eintracht - Zwickau
02 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Waldhof - Eintracht
08 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Eintracht - Meppen
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Eintracht - Magdeburg
21 Dec 2019
6
21
9
5
7
35/23
+12
32
W
1 - 0
Hallescher - Duisburg
30 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
FCK - Hallescher
07 Dec 2019
L
2 - 5
Hallescher - Würzburger Kickers
14 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hallescher - Uerdingen
22 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
24 Jan 2020
7
21
8
7
6
40/30
+10
31
D
1 - 1
Ingolstadt - Meppen
01 Dec 2019
W
3 - 1
Meppen - Preussen Münster
09 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Eintracht - Meppen
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Zwickau - Meppen
21 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
Meppen - Waldhof
25 Jan 2020
8
21
9
4
8
28/28
0
31
W
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers
30 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock
07 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer
14 Dec 2019
W
1 - 5
Viktoria 1904 - Hansa Rostock
20 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
24 Jan 2020
9
20
8
6
6
24/26
-2
30
W
1 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Uerdingen
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Chemnitzer - Uerdingen
30 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock
07 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
Viktoria 1904 - Uerdingen
14 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hallescher - Uerdingen
22 Dec 2019
10
20
8
5
7
36/36
0
29
W
2 - 0
FCK - Hansa Rostock
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Viktoria 1904 - FCK
30 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
FCK - Hallescher
07 Dec 2019
W
1 - 3
Bayern II - FCK
14 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Unterhaching - FCK
21 Dec 2019
11
20
8
5
7
29/29
0
29
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Bayern II
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 3
Unterhaching - Munich 1860
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
07 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Ingolstadt - Munich 1860
16 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
Preussen Münster - Munich 1860
21 Dec 2019
12
21
6
9
6
28/23
+5
27
W
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Magdeburg
30 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Magdeburg - Ingolstadt
07 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
Preussen Münster - Magdeburg
13 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Eintracht - Magdeburg
21 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Magdeburg - Zwickau
25 Jan 2020
13
21
7
6
8
33/31
+2
27
L
3 - 1
Eintracht - Zwickau
02 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Zwickau
06 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
Zwickau - Waldhof
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Zwickau - Meppen
21 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Magdeburg - Zwickau
25 Jan 2020
14
21
8
3
10
34/42
-8
27
L
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers
30 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria 1904
07 Dec 2019
W
2 - 5
Hallescher - Würzburger Kickers
14 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Bayern II - Würzburger Kickers
22 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
25 Jan 2020
15
20
6
5
9
35/42
-7
23
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Bayern II
24 Nov 2019
L
2 - 3
Bayern II - Carl Zeiss
29 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Duisburg - Bayern II
08 Dec 2019
L
1 - 3
Bayern II - FCK
14 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Bayern II - Würzburger Kickers
22 Dec 2019
16
21
5
7
9
35/44
-9
22
L
2 - 4
Viktoria 1904 - FCK
30 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria 1904
07 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
Viktoria 1904 - Uerdingen
14 Dec 2019
L
1 - 5
Viktoria 1904 - Hansa Rostock
20 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Viktoria 1904
25 Jan 2020
17
21
4
9
8
33/38
-5
21
D
1 - 1
Chemnitzer - Uerdingen
30 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Zwickau
06 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer
14 Dec 2019
L
4 - 3
Waldhof - Chemnitzer
21 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Viktoria 1904
25 Jan 2020
18
21
4
7
10
31/41
-10
19
L
1 - 3
Preussen Münster - Waldhof
30 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Meppen - Preussen Münster
09 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Preussen Münster - Magdeburg
13 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
Preussen Münster - Munich 1860
21 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Preussen Münster
25 Jan 2020
19
20
4
5
11
21/40
-19
17
L
2 - 1
Meppen - Sonnenhof Großaspach
23 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Magdeburg
30 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
07 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Carl Zeiss
15 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Duisburg
21 Dec 2019
20
21
3
3
15
21/47
-26
12
W
2 - 3
Bayern II - Carl Zeiss
29 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Carl Zeiss - Unterhaching
07 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Carl Zeiss
15 Dec 2019
L
5 - 1
Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss
22 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Preussen Münster
25 Jan 2020
Latest games results
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
1
-
2
Finished
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
1
-
1
Finished
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
1
-
2
Finished
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
1
-
2
Finished
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
0
-
1
Finished
25 Jan 2020
Finished
25 Jan 2020
2
-
2
Finished
24 Jan 2020
Finished
24 Jan 2020
1
-
0
Finished
22 Dec 2019
Finished
22 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
22 Dec 2019
Finished
22 Dec 2019
5
-
1
Finished
22 Dec 2019
Finished
22 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
12:00
26 Jan 2020
12:00
-
26 Jan 2020
13:00
26 Jan 2020
13:00
-
26 Jan 2020
18:00
27 Jan 2020
18:00
-
27 Jan 2020
18:00
31 Jan 2020
18:00
-
31 Jan 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Feb 2020
13:00
-
01 Feb 2020