Zone A
Zona B
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
15
8
4
3
28/18
+10
28
D
2 - 2
Agropecuario - Atlanta
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Barracas Central
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Atlanta
20 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Temperley
27 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Platense - Atlanta
03 Dec 2019
2
15
8
4
3
24/15
+9
28
W
0 - 1
Estudiantes - Estudiantes
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Estudiantes - San Martín
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Agropecuario - Estudiantes
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Barracas Central
25 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes
01 Dec 2019
3
15
9
1
5
18/14
+4
28
W
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón - Platense
05 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Platense - Temperley
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Mitre - Platense
19 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Platense - Atlanta
03 Dec 2019
4
15
7
4
4
15/12
+3
25
W
0 - 1
Mitre - Temperley
04 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Platense - Temperley
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia
18 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Temperley
27 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Temperley - Ferro
04 Dec 2019
5
15
6
6
3
13/10
+3
24
W
1 - 0
San Martín - Ferro
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Estudiantes - San Martín
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
San Martín - Nueva Chicago
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown - San Martín
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martín - Alvarado
03 Dec 2019
6
15
7
2
6
18/17
+1
23
L
0 - 1
Estudiantes - Estudiantes
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes
09 Nov 2019
L
4 - 2
Alvarado - Estudiantes
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Belgrano
30 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown
08 Dec 2019
7
15
5
5
5
23/21
+2
20
D
0 - 0
Alvarado - Guillermo Brown
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Alvarado - Mitre
09 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Belgrano - Alvarado
15 Nov 2019
W
4 - 2
Alvarado - Estudiantes
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martín - Alvarado
03 Dec 2019
8
15
5
4
6
15/14
+1
19
D
2 - 2
Agropecuario - Atlanta
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Ferro - Agropecuario
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Agropecuario - Estudiantes
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
23 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
01 Dec 2019
9
15
5
4
6
13/16
-3
19
L
0 - 1
Deportivo Morón - Platense
05 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Atlanta
20 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Ferro - Deportivo Morón
24 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes
01 Dec 2019
10
15
5
3
7
22/26
-4
18
L
1 - 0
Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón
10 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia
18 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Dec 2019
11
15
5
3
7
12/16
-4
18
D
0 - 0
Alvarado - Guillermo Brown
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Belgrano
10 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown - San Martín
24 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown
08 Dec 2019
12
15
5
3
7
11/16
-5
18
L
1 - 0
San Martín - Ferro
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Ferro - Agropecuario
09 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Barracas Central - Ferro
19 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Ferro - Deportivo Morón
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Temperley - Ferro
04 Dec 2019
13
15
4
5
6
14/16
-2
17
W
1 - 0
Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Barracas Central
10 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Barracas Central - Ferro
19 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Barracas Central
25 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
01 Dec 2019
14
15
2
9
4
18/20
-2
15
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Nueva Chicago
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Belgrano
10 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Belgrano - Alvarado
15 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Mitre
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Belgrano
30 Nov 2019
15
15
3
6
6
9/12
-3
15
L
0 - 1
Mitre - Temperley
04 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Alvarado - Mitre
09 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Mitre - Platense
19 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Mitre
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Dec 2019
16
15
1
7
7
12/22
-10
10
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Nueva Chicago
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
San Martín - Nueva Chicago
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
01 Dec 2019
Latest games results
08 Dec 2019
Finished
08 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
04 Dec 2019
Finished
04 Dec 2019
0
-
1
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
0
-
0
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
3
-
0
Finished
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
1
-
3
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
0
-
0
Finished
27 Nov 2019
Finished
27 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
15 Feb 2020
21:00
-
15 Feb 2020
21:00
15 Feb 2020
21:00
-
15 Feb 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
15
10
4
1
27/9
+18
34
D
1 - 1
All Boys - San Martin
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
San Martin - Gimnasia Jujuy
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Santamarina - San Martin
18 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Instituto
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin
03 Dec 2019
2
15
8
6
1
28/15
+13
30
L
3 - 0
Defensores - Sarmiento
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Sarmiento - Quilmes
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela - Sarmiento
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Sarmiento - All Boys
23 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento
30 Nov 2019
3
15
6
8
1
17/10
+7
26
W
3 - 0
Defensores - Sarmiento
03 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Defensores
11 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Defensores - Chacarita Juniors
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Defensores
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Defensores - Tigre
01 Dec 2019
4
15
6
4
5
17/13
+4
22
W
0 - 3
Chacarita Juniors - Tigre
11 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Tigre - Brown Adrogué
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza
26 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Defensores - Tigre
01 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Almagro - Tigre
07 Dec 2019
5
15
5
7
3
10/12
-2
22
D
0 - 0
Tigre - Deportivo Riestra
06 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Defensores
11 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Rafaela
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
30 Nov 2019
6
15
5
6
4
19/17
+2
21
W
3 - 1
Atlético Rafaela - Almagro
01 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela - Sarmiento
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Rafaela
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
03 Dec 2019
7
15
5
5
5
21/18
+3
20
L
3 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Instituto - Santamarina
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto
17 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Instituto
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
01 Dec 2019
8
15
5
3
7
13/11
+2
18
W
1 - 2
Quilmes - Villa Dálmine
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
All Boys - Villa Dálmine
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
24 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
02 Dec 2019
9
15
4
5
6
11/15
-4
17
W
3 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
San Martin - Gimnasia Jujuy
10 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
15 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
24 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento
30 Nov 2019
10
15
4
5
6
9/15
-6
17
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Brown Adrogué - Gimnasia Mendoza
10 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza
26 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin
03 Dec 2019
11
15
3
7
5
13/17
-4
16
L
1 - 2
Quilmes - Villa Dálmine
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Sarmiento - Quilmes
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes
26 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Brown Adrogué
03 Dec 2019
12
15
4
4
7
10/21
-11
16
W
0 - 1
Brown Adrogué - Chacarita Juniors
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Chacarita Juniors - Tigre
11 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Defensores - Chacarita Juniors
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes
26 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
03 Dec 2019
13
15
3
6
6
13/17
-4
15
L
0 - 1
Brown Adrogué - Chacarita Juniors
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Brown Adrogué - Gimnasia Mendoza
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Tigre - Brown Adrogué
17 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Defensores
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Brown Adrogué
03 Dec 2019
14
15
3
6
6
12/16
-4
15
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Instituto - Santamarina
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Santamarina - San Martin
18 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
02 Dec 2019
15
15
3
6
6
9/15
-6
15
W
1 - 0
Almagro - All Boys
09 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
15 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
01 Dec 2019
L
0 - 3
Almagro - Tigre
07 Dec 2019
16
15
2
6
7
8/16
-8
12
D
1 - 1
All Boys - San Martin
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Almagro - All Boys
09 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
All Boys - Villa Dálmine
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Sarmiento - All Boys
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
30 Nov 2019
Latest games results
07 Dec 2019
Finished
07 Dec 2019
0
-
3
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
0
-
3
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
2
-
0
Finished
03 Dec 2019
Finished
03 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
02 Dec 2019
Finished
02 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
3
Finished
26 Nov 2019
Finished
26 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
08 Feb 2020
21:00
-
08 Feb 2020
21:00
15 Feb 2020
21:00
-
15 Feb 2020
21:00
15 Feb 2020
21:00
-
15 Feb 2020