2. Division Grp. 1
2. Division Grp. 2
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
13
2
1
51/13
+38
41
W
7 - 0
Helsingør - SIF
11 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Holbæk - Helsingør
20 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Helsingør - FA 2000
25 Oct 2019
W
5 - 2
Helsingør - Slagelse
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Avarta - Helsingør
10 Nov 2019
2
16
9
3
4
24/16
+8
30
W
0 - 3
Avarta - Vanløse
13 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Vanløse - Slagelse
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Brønshøj - Vanløse
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Vanløse - HIK
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
SIF - Vanløse
09 Nov 2019
3
16
8
5
3
19/13
+6
29
D
0 - 0
Brønshøj - Holbæk
12 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Hillerød - Brønshøj
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Brønshøj - Vanløse
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
SIF - Brønshøj
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Brønshøj - FA 2000
09 Nov 2019
4
16
7
5
4
26/19
+7
26
W
2 - 0
HIK - FA 2000
12 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
SIF - HIK
23 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
HIK - Hillerød
26 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Vanløse - HIK
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
B 93 - HIK
09 Nov 2019
5
16
6
6
4
25/21
+4
24
W
1 - 0
Frem - Hillerød
12 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Frem - B 93
22 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Slagelse - Frem
27 Oct 2019
D
4 - 4
FA 2000 - Frem
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Frem - Holbæk
09 Nov 2019
6
16
6
5
5
16/15
+1
23
L
0 - 3
Avarta - Vanløse
13 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
FA 2000 - Avarta
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Avarta - SIF
27 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Holbæk - Avarta
03 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Avarta - Helsingør
10 Nov 2019
7
16
4
7
5
16/23
-7
19
W
2 - 1
B 93 - Slagelse
12 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Frem - B 93
22 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
B 93 - Holbæk
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Hillerød - B 93
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
B 93 - HIK
09 Nov 2019
8
16
5
4
7
23/31
-8
19
L
2 - 0
HIK - FA 2000
12 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
FA 2000 - Avarta
19 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Helsingør - FA 2000
25 Oct 2019
D
4 - 4
FA 2000 - Frem
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Brønshøj - FA 2000
09 Nov 2019
9
16
4
4
8
20/26
-6
16
D
0 - 0
Brønshøj - Holbæk
12 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Holbæk - Helsingør
20 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
B 93 - Holbæk
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Holbæk - Avarta
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Frem - Holbæk
09 Nov 2019
10
16
5
1
10
19/29
-10
16
L
1 - 0
Frem - Hillerød
12 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Hillerød - Brønshøj
19 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
HIK - Hillerød
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Hillerød - B 93
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Slagelse - Hillerød
09 Nov 2019
11
16
3
3
10
16/29
-13
12
L
2 - 1
B 93 - Slagelse
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Vanløse - Slagelse
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Slagelse - Frem
27 Oct 2019
L
5 - 2
Helsingør - Slagelse
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Slagelse - Hillerød
09 Nov 2019
12
16
2
3
11
10/30
-20
9
L
7 - 0
Helsingør - SIF
11 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
SIF - HIK
23 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Avarta - SIF
27 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
SIF - Brønshøj
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
SIF - Vanløse
09 Nov 2019
Latest games results
10 Nov 2019
Finished
10 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
4
-
4
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:00
06 Mar 2020
18:00
-
06 Mar 2020
12:00
07 Mar 2020
12:00
-
07 Mar 2020
12:00
07 Mar 2020
12:00
-
07 Mar 2020
12:45
07 Mar 2020
12:45
-
07 Mar 2020
12:00
08 Mar 2020
12:00
-
08 Mar 2020
12:00
08 Mar 2020
12:00
-
08 Mar 2020
12:00
14 Mar 2020
12:00
-
14 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
14:00
14 Mar 2020
14:00
-
14 Mar 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
11
2
3
31/10
+21
35
W
1 - 3
Ringkøbing - Aarhus Fremad
13 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Thisted - Aarhus Fremad
03 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
09 Nov 2019
2
16
9
4
3
27/16
+11
31
W
2 - 0
Middelfart - Vejgaard
12 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Brabrand - Middelfart
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Middelfart - Jammerbugt
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
AB - Middelfart
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Middelfart - Næsby
09 Nov 2019
3
16
8
3
5
32/23
+9
27
L
0 - 1
AB - Jammerbugt
13 Oct 2019
W
1 - 4
Thisted - AB
20 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
AB - Brabrand
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
AB - Middelfart
03 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
VSK Aarhus - AB
09 Nov 2019
4
16
7
5
4
29/23
+6
26
W
1 - 4
Sydvest - Brabrand
12 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Brabrand - Middelfart
19 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
AB - Brabrand
27 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Brabrand - VSK Aarhus
02 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
09 Nov 2019
5
16
7
4
5
27/24
+3
25
L
1 - 0
VSK Aarhus - Thisted
12 Oct 2019
L
1 - 4
Thisted - AB
20 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dalum - Thisted
26 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Thisted - Aarhus Fremad
03 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Jammerbugt - Thisted
09 Nov 2019
6
16
7
2
7
22/22
0
23
W
1 - 0
VSK Aarhus - Thisted
12 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Næsby - VSK Aarhus
19 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing
26 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Brabrand - VSK Aarhus
02 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
VSK Aarhus - AB
09 Nov 2019
7
16
6
4
6
29/25
+4
22
D
0 - 0
Dalum - Næsby
12 Oct 2019
W
1 - 3
Ringkøbing - Dalum
20 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dalum - Thisted
26 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Dalum - Vejgaard
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Sydvest - Dalum
09 Nov 2019
8
16
4
8
4
19/17
+2
20
W
0 - 1
AB - Jammerbugt
13 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Jammerbugt - Sydvest
19 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Middelfart - Jammerbugt
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Næsby - Jammerbugt
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Jammerbugt - Thisted
09 Nov 2019
9
16
4
5
7
20/27
-7
17
D
0 - 0
Dalum - Næsby
12 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Næsby - VSK Aarhus
19 Oct 2019
W
0 - 2
Vejgaard - Næsby
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Næsby - Jammerbugt
02 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Middelfart - Næsby
09 Nov 2019
10
16
4
3
9
20/33
-13
15
L
1 - 4
Sydvest - Brabrand
12 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Jammerbugt - Sydvest
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Ringkøbing - Sydvest
03 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Sydvest - Dalum
09 Nov 2019
11
16
2
5
9
21/37
-16
11
L
1 - 3
Ringkøbing - Aarhus Fremad
13 Oct 2019
L
1 - 3
Ringkøbing - Dalum
20 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
VSK Aarhus - Ringkøbing
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Ringkøbing - Sydvest
03 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Vejgaard - Ringkøbing
09 Nov 2019
12
16
2
5
9
19/39
-20
11
L
2 - 0
Middelfart - Vejgaard
12 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 2
Vejgaard - Næsby
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Dalum - Vejgaard
02 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Vejgaard - Ringkøbing
09 Nov 2019
Latest games results
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
3
-
2
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
0
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
3
-
0
Finished
09 Nov 2019
Finished
09 Nov 2019
3
-
3
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
2
-
3
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
3
-
1
Finished
03 Nov 2019
Finished
03 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
02 Nov 2019
Finished
02 Nov 2019
1
-
3
Finished
Schedule for future games
12:30
07 Mar 2020
12:30
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
12:00
08 Mar 2020
12:00
-
08 Mar 2020
14:00
08 Mar 2020
14:00
-
08 Mar 2020
12:00
14 Mar 2020
12:00
-
14 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020