Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
12
2
3
30/11
+19
38
L
3 - 2
Vysočina - Pardubice
25 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Pardubice - MFK Chrudim
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Pardubice - Zbrojovka
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Vlasim - Pardubice
08 Mar 2020
2
17
10
5
2
34/20
+14
35
W
3 - 2
Vysočina - Pardubice
25 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Vysočina
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Vysočina - FC Vlasim
08 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Vitkovice - Vysočina
22 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Vysočina - Trinec
06 Mar 2020
3
17
10
4
3
36/17
+19
34
L
1 - 0
Zizkov - Zbrojovka
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
01 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Zbrojovka - SK Prostejov
08 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Pardubice - Zbrojovka
23 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Zbrojovka - Sokolov
08 Mar 2020
4
17
9
4
4
32/17
+15
31
L
1 - 2
Hradec Králové - SK Prostejov
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Králové
01 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Hradec Králové - Vitkovice
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Dukla - Hradec Králové
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Hradec Králové - SK Lisen
08 Mar 2020
5
17
10
1
6
36/26
+10
31
L
3 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Dukla
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 2
Dukla - SK Lisen
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - Dukla
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Dukla - Hradec Králové
23 Nov 2019
L
5 - 2
Zizkov - Dukla
07 Mar 2020
6
17
9
2
6
31/23
+8
29
W
1 - 0
Zizkov - Zbrojovka
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Sokolov - Zizkov
23 Nov 2019
W
5 - 2
Zizkov - Dukla
07 Mar 2020
7
17
7
5
5
26/20
+6
26
W
0 - 1
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Králové
01 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
22 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
07 Mar 2020
8
17
6
6
5
32/28
+4
24
W
5 - 1
SK Lisen - Vitkovice
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 2
Dukla - SK Lisen
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - SK Lisen
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Hradec Králové - SK Lisen
08 Mar 2020
9
17
5
7
5
24/23
+1
22
L
0 - 1
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Sokolov - Trinec
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - SK Lisen
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Vysočina - Trinec
06 Mar 2020
10
17
6
3
8
23/35
-12
21
W
3 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Dukla
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Pardubice - MFK Chrudim
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Sokolov
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2019
W
5 - 2
MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
07 Mar 2020
11
17
6
2
9
25/28
-3
20
W
2 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
01 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
22 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
07 Mar 2020
12
17
4
7
6
17/27
-10
19
W
1 - 2
Hradec Králové - SK Prostejov
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Vysočina
02 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Zbrojovka - SK Prostejov
08 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
07 Mar 2020
13
17
3
6
8
23/42
-19
15
W
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov
27 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - Dukla
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
23 Nov 2019
L
5 - 2
MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
07 Mar 2020
14
17
4
2
11
15/28
-13
14
L
2 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
03 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Vysočina - FC Vlasim
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
24 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Vlasim - Pardubice
08 Mar 2020
15
17
2
4
11
18/36
-18
10
L
5 - 1
SK Lisen - Vitkovice
26 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf
01 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Hradec Králové - Vitkovice
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Vitkovice - Vysočina
22 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
07 Mar 2020
16
17
1
4
12
14/35
-21
7
L
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov
27 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Sokolov - Trinec
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Sokolov
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Sokolov - Zizkov
23 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Zbrojovka - Sokolov
08 Mar 2020
Latest games results
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
0
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
0
-
1
Finished
08 Mar 2020
Finished
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
4
-
1
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
5
-
2
Finished
07 Mar 2020
Finished
07 Mar 2020
5
-
2
Finished
06 Mar 2020
Finished
06 Mar 2020
2
-
0
Finished
24 Nov 2019
Finished
24 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Schedule for future games
09:15
10 Apr 2020
09:15
-
10 Apr 2020
09:15
10 Apr 2020
09:15
-
10 Apr 2020
17:00
10 Apr 2020
17:00
-
10 Apr 2020
17:00
10 Apr 2020
17:00
-
10 Apr 2020
18:00
10 Apr 2020
18:00
-
10 Apr 2020
09:15
11 Apr 2020
09:15
-
11 Apr 2020
15:30
11 Apr 2020
15:30
-
11 Apr 2020
15:30
12 Apr 2020
15:30
-
12 Apr 2020
15:30
14 Apr 2020
15:30
-
14 Apr 2020
15:30
15 Apr 2020
15:30
-
15 Apr 2020