Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
11
2
3
29/11
+18
35
W
1 - 0
Pardubice - Trinec
19 Oct 2019
L
3 - 2
Vysočina - Pardubice
25 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Pardubice - MFK Chrudim
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Pardubice - Zbrojovka
23 Nov 2019
2
16
9
5
2
32/20
+12
32
D
1 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysočina
19 Oct 2019
W
3 - 2
Vysočina - Pardubice
25 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Vysočina
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Vysočina - FC Vlasim
08 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Vitkovice - Vysočina
22 Nov 2019
3
16
9
4
3
35/17
+18
31
W
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Varnsdorf
18 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Zizkov - Zbrojovka
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
01 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Zbrojovka - SK Prostejov
08 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Pardubice - Zbrojovka
23 Nov 2019
4
16
10
1
5
34/21
+13
31
W
0 - 3
Vitkovice - Dukla
18 Oct 2019
L
3 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Dukla
26 Oct 2019
W
4 - 2
Dukla - SK Lisen
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - Dukla
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Dukla - Hradec Králové
23 Nov 2019
5
16
9
3
4
31/16
+15
30
W
0 - 2
FC Vlasim - Hradec Králové
20 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Hradec Králové - SK Prostejov
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Králové
01 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Hradec Králové - Vitkovice
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Dukla - Hradec Králové
23 Nov 2019
6
16
8
2
6
26/21
+5
26
L
2 - 1
SK Prostejov - Zizkov
19 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Zizkov - Zbrojovka
26 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
03 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
10 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Sokolov - Zizkov
23 Nov 2019
7
16
7
4
5
25/19
+6
25
W
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
18 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - Hradec Králové
01 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Zizkov - Usti nad Labem
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
22 Nov 2019
8
16
6
5
5
31/27
+4
23
W
1 - 2
Sokolov - SK Lisen
19 Oct 2019
W
5 - 1
SK Lisen - Vitkovice
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 2
Dukla - SK Lisen
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - SK Lisen
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2019
9
16
5
7
4
24/21
+3
22
L
1 - 0
Pardubice - Trinec
19 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Trinec - Usti nad Labem
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Sokolov - Trinec
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - SK Lisen
09 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
23 Nov 2019
10
16
4
6
6
16/26
-10
18
W
2 - 1
SK Prostejov - Zizkov
19 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Hradec Králové - SK Prostejov
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
SK Prostejov - Vysočina
02 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Zbrojovka - SK Prostejov
08 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
24 Nov 2019
11
16
5
3
8
18/33
-15
18
L
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
18 Oct 2019
W
3 - 2
MFK Chrudim - Dukla
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Pardubice - MFK Chrudim
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Sokolov
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
16 Nov 2019
12
16
5
2
9
21/27
-6
17
D
1 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysočina
19 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim
26 Oct 2019
L
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
01 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
22 Nov 2019
13
16
3
6
7
21/37
-16
15
L
4 - 1
Zbrojovka - FK Varnsdorf
18 Oct 2019
W
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov
27 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf - Dukla
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
23 Nov 2019
14
16
4
2
10
15/27
-12
14
L
0 - 2
FC Vlasim - Hradec Králové
20 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim
26 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
FC Vlasim - Zizkov
03 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Vysočina - FC Vlasim
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
24 Nov 2019
15
16
2
4
10
17/32
-15
10
L
0 - 3
Vitkovice - Dukla
18 Oct 2019
L
5 - 1
SK Lisen - Vitkovice
26 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf
01 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Hradec Králové - Vitkovice
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Vitkovice - Vysočina
22 Nov 2019
16
16
1
4
11
14/34
-20
7
L
1 - 2
Sokolov - SK Lisen
19 Oct 2019
L
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov
27 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Sokolov - Trinec
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim - Sokolov
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Sokolov - Zizkov
23 Nov 2019
Latest games results
24 Nov 2019
Finished
24 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
22 Nov 2019
Finished
22 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
22 Nov 2019
Finished
22 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
16 Nov 2019
Finished
16 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
10 Nov 2019
Finished
10 Nov 2019
3
-
0
Finished
10 Nov 2019
Finished
10 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
17:00
06 Mar 2020
17:00
-
06 Mar 2020
09:15
07 Mar 2020
09:15
-
07 Mar 2020
09:15
07 Mar 2020
09:15
-
07 Mar 2020
13:30
07 Mar 2020
13:30
-
07 Mar 2020
13:30
07 Mar 2020
13:30
-
07 Mar 2020
13:30
07 Mar 2020
13:30
-
07 Mar 2020
13:30
07 Mar 2020
13:30
-
07 Mar 2020
13:30
07 Mar 2020
13:30
-
07 Mar 2020
16:00
13 Mar 2020
16:00
-
13 Mar 2020
17:00
13 Mar 2020
17:00
-
13 Mar 2020