Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
30
17
8
5
57/21
+36
59
W
1 - 2
Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
25 Oct 2020
W
1 - 5
Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE
07 Nov 2020
W
1 - 2
Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 Nov 2020
W
4 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
28 Nov 2020
2
29
16
7
6
59/32
+27
55
D
2 - 2
Isloch - BATE
18 Oct 2020
W
3 - 1
BATE - FK Vitebsk
24 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE
07 Nov 2020
W
5 - 0
BATE - Belshina Bobruisk
22 Nov 2020
D
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - BATE
28 Nov 2020
3
30
17
3
10
63/40
+23
54
W
1 - 2
FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest
26 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
31 Oct 2020
L
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-belAZ
07 Nov 2020
W
1 - 4
FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest
22 Nov 2020
W
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno
28 Nov 2020
4
29
15
8
6
51/36
+15
53
W
1 - 4
Smolevichy - Torpedo-belAZ
18 Oct 2020
W
4 - 1
Torpedo-belAZ - Slutsk
26 Oct 2020
W
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-belAZ
07 Nov 2020
W
2 - 0
Torpedo-belAZ - Isloch
22 Nov 2020
W
2 - 3
FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-belAZ
28 Nov 2020
5
30
16
5
9
41/29
+12
53
L
0 - 1
Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya
17 Oct 2020
L
1 - 2
Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr
25 Oct 2020
W
1 - 4
Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
07 Nov 2020
W
1 - 0
Neman Grodno - Slutsk
22 Nov 2020
L
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno
28 Nov 2020
6
30
16
4
10
38/25
+13
52
W
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk
18 Oct 2020
W
3 - 1
Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk
24 Oct 2020
W
0 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
08 Nov 2020
W
2 - 3
Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk
22 Nov 2020
D
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk - BATE
28 Nov 2020
7
30
13
6
11
47/46
+1
45
D
2 - 2
Isloch - BATE
18 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Rukh Brest - Isloch
25 Oct 2020
L
3 - 4
Isloch - FC Minsk
06 Nov 2020
L
2 - 0
Torpedo-belAZ - Isloch
22 Nov 2020
D
2 - 2
Isloch - FK Gorodeya
28 Nov 2020
8
30
11
11
8
57/38
+19
44
L
5 - 2
Dinamo Brest - Rukh Brest
18 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Rukh Brest - Isloch
25 Oct 2020
D
0 - 0
FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
06 Nov 2020
L
1 - 2
Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
22 Nov 2020
W
3 - 7
Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
28 Nov 2020
9
30
10
9
11
41/49
-8
39
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
31 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
04 Nov 2020
L
0 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
08 Nov 2020
W
0 - 3
Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr
22 Nov 2020
W
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
28 Nov 2020
10
29
11
5
13
45/51
-6
38
W
2 - 1
FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr
21 Oct 2020
L
1 - 2
FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest
26 Oct 2020
W
3 - 4
Isloch - FC Minsk
06 Nov 2020
D
2 - 2
FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
22 Nov 2020
L
4 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk
28 Nov 2020
11
29
10
5
14
40/44
-4
35
L
1 - 2
Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
25 Oct 2020
L
0 - 2
Energetik-BGU - Slutsk
01 Nov 2020
W
1 - 5
Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU
08 Nov 2020
L
2 - 3
Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk
22 Nov 2020
L
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU
28 Nov 2020
12
30
7
12
11
29/39
-10
33
W
1 - 0
FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU
17 Oct 2020
L
3 - 1
BATE - FK Vitebsk
24 Oct 2020
D
0 - 0
FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
06 Nov 2020
D
2 - 2
FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
22 Nov 2020
L
2 - 3
FK Vitebsk - Torpedo-belAZ
28 Nov 2020
13
30
8
7
15
30/48
-18
31
W
0 - 1
Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya
17 Oct 2020
W
4 - 0
FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
24 Oct 2020
W
0 - 1
Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
07 Nov 2020
L
1 - 4
FK Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest
22 Nov 2020
D
2 - 2
Isloch - FK Gorodeya
28 Nov 2020
14
29
8
3
18
31/55
-24
27
L
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest - Slutsk
22 Oct 2020
L
4 - 1
Torpedo-belAZ - Slutsk
26 Oct 2020
W
0 - 2
Energetik-BGU - Slutsk
01 Nov 2020
L
0 - 1
Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
07 Nov 2020
L
1 - 0
Neman Grodno - Slutsk
22 Nov 2020
15
30
5
6
19
34/71
-37
21
L
1 - 5
Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
31 Oct 2020
D
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
04 Nov 2020
L
1 - 5
Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU
08 Nov 2020
L
5 - 0
BATE - Belshina Bobruisk
22 Nov 2020
L
3 - 7
Belshina Bobruisk - Rukh Brest
28 Nov 2020
16
29
5
5
19
30/69
-39
20
L
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy
02 Oct 2020
L
1 - 4
Smolevichy - Torpedo-belAZ
18 Oct 2020
L
4 - 0
FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy
24 Oct 2020
L
1 - 4
Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
07 Nov 2020
L
0 - 3
Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr
22 Nov 2020
Latest games results
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
3
-
1
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
3
-
7
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
4
-
2
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
2
-
2
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
2
-
1
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
0
-
0
Finished
28 Nov 2020
Finished
28 Nov 2020
2
-
3
Finished
22 Nov 2020
Finished
22 Nov 2020
5
-
0
Finished
22 Nov 2020
Finished
22 Nov 2020
1
-
4
Finished
22 Nov 2020
Finished
22 Nov 2020
0
-
3
Finished