Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
16
12
2
2
36/16
+20
38
W
2 - 3
Wacker - Ried
25 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Ried - Horn
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Ried
08 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Ried - Dornbirn
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 5
Dornbirn - Ried
30 Nov 2019
2
16
10
5
1
35/20
+15
35
W
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Austria Klagenfurt
27 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten
01 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Wacker - Austria Klagenfurt
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria II
22 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Austria II - Austria Klagenfurt
29 Nov 2019
3
16
7
4
5
25/18
+7
25
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
25 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Vorwärts Steyr - GAK
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr
22 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV
30 Nov 2019
4
16
6
6
4
23/18
+5
24
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr
25 Oct 2019
W
1 - 5
BW Linz - Lafnitz
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - GAK
10 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
29 Nov 2019
5
16
7
2
7
32/33
-1
23
W
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV
25 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau - Wacker
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
08 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau - Lafnitz
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau
29 Nov 2019
6
16
7
2
7
21/25
-4
23
L
2 - 3
Wacker - Ried
25 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Austria Lustenau - Wacker
03 Nov 2019
L
2 - 4
Wacker - Austria Klagenfurt
08 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Horn - Wacker
22 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Wacker - Horn
29 Nov 2019
7
16
6
4
6
30/30
0
22
L
2 - 4
Juniors - Austria II
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 4
Liefering - Juniors
01 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Horn - Juniors
08 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Juniors - Floridsdorfer
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer - Juniors
29 Nov 2019
8
16
5
6
5
26/26
0
21
D
1 - 1
Horn - Dornbirn
26 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Austria II - Dornbirn
02 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - BW Linz
09 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Ried - Dornbirn
24 Nov 2019
L
0 - 5
Dornbirn - Ried
30 Nov 2019
9
16
5
6
5
27/29
-2
21
D
2 - 2
Amstetten - BW Linz
25 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten
01 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Amstetten - Austria Lustenau
08 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
GAK - Amstetten
22 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Amstetten - GAK
29 Nov 2019
10
16
5
5
6
30/31
-1
20
D
1 - 1
GAK - Liefering
25 Oct 2019
L
0 - 4
Liefering - Juniors
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
BW Linz - Liefering
22 Nov 2019
W
5 - 1
Liefering - BW Linz
01 Dec 2019
11
16
4
6
6
21/25
-4
18
D
1 - 1
GAK - Liefering
25 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Vorwärts Steyr - GAK
01 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - GAK
10 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
GAK - Amstetten
22 Nov 2019
D
3 - 3
Amstetten - GAK
29 Nov 2019
12
16
5
3
8
30/37
-7
18
D
2 - 2
Amstetten - BW Linz
25 Oct 2019
L
1 - 5
BW Linz - Lafnitz
01 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - BW Linz
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 4
BW Linz - Liefering
22 Nov 2019
L
5 - 1
Liefering - BW Linz
01 Dec 2019
13
16
5
2
9
30/31
-1
17
W
2 - 4
Juniors - Austria II
26 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Austria II - Dornbirn
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Austria II - Kapfenberger SV
08 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria II
22 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Austria II - Austria Klagenfurt
29 Nov 2019
14
16
4
5
7
17/24
-7
17
L
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Austria Klagenfurt
27 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Ried
08 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Juniors - Floridsdorfer
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer - Juniors
29 Nov 2019
15
16
4
4
8
30/34
-4
16
D
1 - 1
Horn - Dornbirn
26 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Ried - Horn
01 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Horn - Juniors
08 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Horn - Wacker
22 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Wacker - Horn
29 Nov 2019
16
16
4
2
10
19/35
-16
14
L
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV
25 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer
01 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Austria II - Kapfenberger SV
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Vorwärts Steyr
22 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV
30 Nov 2019
Latest games results
01 Dec 2019
Finished
01 Dec 2019
5
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
0
-
5
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
0
-
2
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
3
-
3
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
0
-
0
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
24 Nov 2019
Finished
24 Nov 2019
4
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
18:10
21 Feb 2020
18:10
-
21 Feb 2020
09:30
23 Feb 2020
09:30
-
23 Feb 2020
11:30
23 Feb 2020
11:30
-
23 Feb 2020
18:00
28 Feb 2020
18:00
-
28 Feb 2020
18:00
28 Feb 2020
18:00
-
28 Feb 2020