Group A
Group B
Group C
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
27
18
7
2
53/18
+35
61
W
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli - Monza
26 Jan 2020
W
4 - 0
Monza - Lecco
01 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Robur Siena - Monza
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Monza - Juventus U23
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Monza - Arezzo
22 Feb 2020
2
27
12
9
6
47/36
+11
45
D
1 - 1
Pistoiese - Carrarese
25 Jan 2020
L
1 - 4
Carrarese - Giana Erminio
02 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Olbia - Carrarese
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Carrarese - Renate
17 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano
22 Feb 2020
3
27
11
10
6
34/22
+12
43
L
2 - 0
Como - Renate
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Olbia - Renate
02 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Renate - Pistoiese
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Carrarese - Renate
17 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Renate - Pergolettese
22 Feb 2020
4
27
11
9
7
38/35
+3
42
D
1 - 1
Novara - Pontedera
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Pontedera - Juventus U23
02 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli - Pontedera
08 Feb 2020
L
0 - 2
Pontedera - Giana Erminio
16 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Pontedera - Alessandria
23 Feb 2020
5
27
10
10
7
34/30
+4
40
D
3 - 3
Alessandria - Olbia
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Alessandria - Pianese
02 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Giana Erminio - Alessandria
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Alessandria - Lecco
16 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Pontedera - Alessandria
23 Feb 2020
6
27
10
10
7
32/30
+2
40
D
1 - 1
Robur Siena - Lecco
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Pro Patria - Robur Siena
02 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Robur Siena - Monza
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Pistoiese - Robur Siena
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe
22 Feb 2020
7
27
10
9
8
29/24
+5
39
D
2 - 2
Pianese - AlbinoLeffe
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe - Arezzo
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe - Novara
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe
22 Feb 2020
8
26
10
8
8
35/29
+6
38
D
2 - 2
Juventus U23 - Novara
22 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Novara - Pontedera
26 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Pergolettese - Novara
02 Feb 2020
W
4 - 1
Novara - ASDC Gozzano
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe - Novara
16 Feb 2020
9
27
8
13
6
33/28
+5
37
W
3 - 0
Arezzo - Pergolettese
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
AlbinoLeffe - Arezzo
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Arezzo - Como
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Pro Patria - Arezzo
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Monza - Arezzo
22 Feb 2020
10
27
8
12
7
30/34
-4
36
L
3 - 2
Pro Patria - Juventus U23
25 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Pontedera - Juventus U23
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Juventus U23 - AlbinoLeffe
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Monza - Juventus U23
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Juventus U23 - Pianese
23 Feb 2020
11
27
6
15
6
24/22
+2
33
D
1 - 1
Pistoiese - Carrarese
25 Jan 2020
W
1 - 2
Como - Pistoiese
02 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Renate - Pistoiese
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Pistoiese - Robur Siena
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Olbia - Pistoiese
23 Feb 2020
12
26
7
11
8
28/25
+3
32
D
0 - 0
Pergolettese - Como
22 Jan 2020
W
2 - 0
Como - Renate
26 Jan 2020
L
1 - 2
Como - Pistoiese
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Arezzo - Como
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Como - Olbia
16 Feb 2020
13
26
7
11
8
32/30
+2
32
L
2 - 0
Monza - Pro Patria
22 Jan 2020
W
3 - 2
Pro Patria - Juventus U23
25 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Pro Patria - Robur Siena
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Pianese - Pro Patria
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Pro Patria - Arezzo
16 Feb 2020
14
26
7
10
9
27/28
-1
31
D
0 - 0
Pianese - Pro Vercelli
22 Jan 2020
L
1 - 2
Pro Vercelli - Monza
26 Jan 2020
W
0 - 1
ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli
02 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli - Pontedera
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
16 Feb 2020
15
26
7
7
12
27/42
-15
28
D
2 - 2
Lecco - Arezzo
22 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Robur Siena - Lecco
26 Jan 2020
L
4 - 0
Monza - Lecco
01 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Lecco - Pergolettese
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Alessandria - Lecco
16 Feb 2020
16
27
6
9
12
21/36
-15
27
L
3 - 0
Arezzo - Pergolettese
26 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Pergolettese - Novara
02 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Lecco - Pergolettese
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Renate - Pergolettese
22 Feb 2020
17
26
6
8
12
28/44
-16
26
L
2 - 1
Renate - Giana Erminio
22 Jan 2020
W
1 - 0
Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano
26 Jan 2020
W
1 - 4
Carrarese - Giana Erminio
02 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Giana Erminio - Alessandria
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 2
Pontedera - Giana Erminio
16 Feb 2020
18
27
5
10
12
28/44
-16
25
D
3 - 3
Alessandria - Olbia
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Olbia - Renate
02 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Olbia - Carrarese
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Como - Olbia
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Olbia - Pistoiese
23 Feb 2020
19
27
4
12
11
23/30
-7
24
D
2 - 2
Pianese - AlbinoLeffe
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Alessandria - Pianese
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Pianese - Pro Patria
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
ASDC Gozzano - Pianese
15 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Juventus U23 - Pianese
23 Feb 2020
20
27
4
10
13
22/38
-16
22
L
1 - 0
Giana Erminio - ASDC Gozzano
26 Jan 2020
L
0 - 1
ASDC Gozzano - Pro Vercelli
02 Feb 2020
L
4 - 1
Novara - ASDC Gozzano
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
ASDC Gozzano - Pianese
15 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Carrarese - ASDC Gozzano
22 Feb 2020
Latest games results
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
0
-
1
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
3
-
0
Finished
17 Feb 2020
Finished
17 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
0
-
2
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
14:00
26 Feb 2020
14:00
-
26 Feb 2020
15:00
26 Feb 2020
15:00
-
26 Feb 2020
17:30
26 Feb 2020
17:30
-
26 Feb 2020
17:30
26 Feb 2020
17:30
-
26 Feb 2020
17:30
26 Feb 2020
17:30
-
26 Feb 2020
19:45
26 Feb 2020
19:45
-
26 Feb 2020
19:45
26 Feb 2020
19:45
-
26 Feb 2020
19:45
26 Feb 2020
19:45
-
26 Feb 2020
19:45
27 Feb 2020
19:45
-
27 Feb 2020
19:45
27 Feb 2020
19:45
-
27 Feb 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
27
18
7
2
41/12
+29
61
W
1 - 3
Rimini - Vicenza
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Vicenza - Gubbio
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Vicenza
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Vicenza - Virtus Verona
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 3
R.C. Cesena - Vicenza
23 Feb 2020
2
27
15
10
2
45/25
+20
55
W
1 - 0
Reggio Audace - Sudtirol
27 Jan 2020
W
2 - 1
Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano
02 Feb 2020
L
5 - 1
Carpi - Reggio Audace
09 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo
17 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Gubbio - Reggio Audace
23 Feb 2020
3
26
16
5
5
44/21
+23
53
W
0 - 1
R.C. Cesena - Carpi
22 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Carpi - Calcio Padova
25 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Rimini - Carpi
02 Feb 2020
W
5 - 1
Carpi - Reggio Audace
09 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Carpi - Piacenza
16 Feb 2020
4
27
15
3
9
43/24
+19
48
L
1 - 0
Reggio Audace - Sudtirol
27 Jan 2020
W
5 - 0
Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo
02 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Fermana - Sudtirol
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Modena - Sudtirol
22 Feb 2020
5
26
13
5
8
35/19
+16
44
W
3 - 2
Calcio Padova - Virtus Verona
22 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Carpi - Calcio Padova
25 Jan 2020
W
4 - 0
Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Calcio Padova - Fermana
16 Feb 2020
6
26
12
8
6
34/31
+3
44
D
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo - Reggio Audace
22 Jan 2020
W
1 - 2
Virtus Verona - FeralpiSalo
26 Jan 2020
W
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo - Modena
02 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo
08 Feb 2020
D
3 - 3
FeralpiSalo - Gubbio
16 Feb 2020
7
26
10
11
5
32/24
+8
41
D
0 - 0
Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo
23 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Fermana - Piacenza
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Piacenza - R.C. Cesena
02 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Ravenna - Piacenza
09 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Carpi - Piacenza
16 Feb 2020
8
27
12
4
11
36/32
+4
40
W
4 - 1
Triestina - R.C. Cesena
26 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Triestina - Virtus Verona
02 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina
09 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Triestina - Vis Pesaro
16 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Ravenna - Triestina
23 Feb 2020
9
27
11
7
9
29/25
+4
40
D
2 - 2
Modena - Imolese Calcio
26 Jan 2020
L
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo - Modena
02 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Modena - Sambenedettese
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Rimini - Modena
15 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Modena - Sudtirol
22 Feb 2020
10
26
9
6
11
31/31
0
33
D
1 - 1
Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano
22 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese
26 Jan 2020
L
0 - 1
Sambenedettese - Fermana
03 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Modena - Sambenedettese
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Sambenedettese - Ravenna
16 Feb 2020
11
27
8
9
10
22/33
-11
33
D
1 - 1
Fermana - Piacenza
26 Jan 2020
W
0 - 1
Sambenedettese - Fermana
03 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Fermana - Sudtirol
09 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Calcio Padova - Fermana
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Fermana - Vis Pesaro
22 Feb 2020
12
27
8
8
11
33/35
-2
32
L
0 - 1
Virtus Verona - Gubbio
29 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Triestina - Virtus Verona
02 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Vicenza - Virtus Verona
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Virtus Verona - Rimini
22 Feb 2020
13
27
7
9
11
33/42
-9
30
L
4 - 1
Triestina - R.C. Cesena
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Piacenza - R.C. Cesena
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena - Calcio Padova
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 4
Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 3
R.C. Cesena - Vicenza
23 Feb 2020
14
27
5
13
9
23/31
-8
28
W
0 - 1
Virtus Verona - Gubbio
29 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
Vicenza - Gubbio
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Gubbio - Rimini
09 Feb 2020
D
3 - 3
FeralpiSalo - Gubbio
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Gubbio - Reggio Audace
23 Feb 2020
15
27
7
7
13
22/37
-15
28
D
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
26 Jan 2020
L
4 - 0
Calcio Padova - Vis Pesaro
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro - Vicenza
09 Feb 2020
L
4 - 0
Triestina - Vis Pesaro
16 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Fermana - Vis Pesaro
22 Feb 2020
16
27
7
6
14
25/41
-16
27
D
0 - 0
Vis Pesaro - Ravenna
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio - Ravenna
01 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Ravenna - Piacenza
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Sambenedettese - Ravenna
16 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Ravenna - Triestina
23 Feb 2020
17
27
4
11
12
20/35
-15
23
D
2 - 2
Modena - Imolese Calcio
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio - Ravenna
01 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 4
Imolese Calcio - R.C. Cesena
16 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio
22 Feb 2020
18
26
4
10
12
18/32
-14
22
D
0 - 0
Piacenza - ArzignanoChiampo
23 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese
26 Jan 2020
L
5 - 0
Sudtirol - ArzignanoChiampo
02 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
ArzignanoChiampo - Triestina
09 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Reggio Audace - ArzignanoChiampo
17 Feb 2020
19
27
4
9
14
24/42
-18
21
L
1 - 3
Rimini - Vicenza
26 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Rimini - Carpi
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Gubbio - Rimini
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Rimini - Modena
15 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Virtus Verona - Rimini
22 Feb 2020
20
27
5
6
16
24/42
-18
21
L
0 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano - Gubbio
26 Jan 2020
L
2 - 1
Reggio Audace - Alma Juventus Fano
02 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano - FeralpiSalo
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano
16 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano - Imolese Calcio
22 Feb 2020
Latest games results
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
0
-
1
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
1
-
3
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
17 Feb 2020
Finished
17 Feb 2020
3
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished