Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga West
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
22
17
2
3
50/19
+31
53
W
3 - 0
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
W
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
2
22
14
3
5
48/26
+22
45
D
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
02 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
W
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
30 Nov 2019
3
22
11
7
4
47/25
+22
40
W
6 - 0
Nuernberg II - VfR Garching
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
4
22
10
8
4
44/26
+18
38
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
5
22
11
5
6
44/27
+17
38
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
W
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
6
22
10
6
6
39/21
+18
36
W
5 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt
09 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt
23 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
7
22
10
4
8
29/25
+4
34
L
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech
02 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
8
22
9
6
7
27/29
-2
33
D
2 - 2
Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach
02 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
9
21
9
5
7
37/34
+3
32
W
2 - 1
TSV Aubstadt - TSV Rain/Lech
26 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
02 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
10
22
7
7
8
37/33
+4
28
D
2 - 2
Augsburg II - TSV Buchbach
02 Nov 2019
W
0 - 4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
11
22
7
4
11
32/44
-12
25
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen
31 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
12
22
7
3
12
24/40
-16
24
W
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech
02 Nov 2019
W
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen
09 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16 Nov 2019
L
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
13
22
6
5
11
26/32
-6
23
L
0 - 1
Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
02 Nov 2019
L
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Burghausen
09 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Burghausen - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
22 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
14
22
6
5
11
26/47
-21
23
L
3 - 0
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining
02 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt
09 Nov 2019
W
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
15
22
6
3
13
27/52
-25
21
W
0 - 1
Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
02 Nov 2019
L
0 - 4
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
L
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
30 Nov 2019
16
22
6
2
14
35/51
-16
20
L
5 - 2
VfB Eichstätt - SV Heimstetten
02 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Burghausen
22 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
17
21
4
6
11
22/36
-14
18
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - FV Illertissen
31 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
L
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
L
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
VfB Eichstätt - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
18
20
4
3
13
23/50
-27
15
L
3 - 1
FV Illertissen - VfR Garching
26 Oct 2019
L
6 - 0
Nuernberg II - VfR Garching
02 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
VfR Garching - VfB Eichstätt
23 Nov 2019
Latest games results
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
3
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
4
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
30 Nov 2019
Finished
30 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
29 Nov 2019
Finished
29 Nov 2019
0
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
6
-
0
Finished
23 Nov 2019
Finished
23 Nov 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:30
06 Mar 2020
18:30
-
06 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
07 Mar 2020
13:00
-
07 Mar 2020
13:00
14 Mar 2020
13:00
-
14 Mar 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
18
2
3
71/25
+46
56
W
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
16 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Werder II
08 Dec 2019
W
2 - 4
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
23 Feb 2020
2
23
18
1
4
60/22
+38
55
W
7 - 0
Lübeck - Heider SV
29 Nov 2019
W
0 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - Lübeck
15 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Lübeck - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
St.Pauli II - Lübeck
14 Feb 2020
W
4 - 0
Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II
22 Feb 2020
3
20
13
2
5
32/20
+12
41
L
3 - 0
Wolfsburg II - SC Weiche Flensburg
09 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
23 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
4
23
13
2
8
36/30
+6
41
W
1 - 2
TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen Assel
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen Assel
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 2
SV Drochtersen Assel - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen Assel
07 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
SV Drochtersen Assel - Heider SV
21 Feb 2020
5
23
12
2
9
40/33
+7
38
W
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
17 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
L
2 - 4
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
23 Feb 2020
6
23
11
5
7
38/35
+3
38
W
5 - 0
Werder II - Heider SV
15 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
St.Pauli II - Werder II
24 Nov 2019
W
3 - 1
Werder II - Holstein Kiel II
30 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Werder II
08 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Werder II - HSC Hannover
21 Feb 2020
7
23
10
4
9
40/42
-2
34
W
2 - 1
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
17 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
W
3 - 1
Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
23 Feb 2020
8
23
9
6
8
36/26
+10
33
L
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
23 Feb 2020
9
22
10
3
9
39/44
-5
33
W
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II
23 Nov 2019
L
3 - 1
Werder II - Holstein Kiel II
30 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
L
0 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - Lübeck
15 Dec 2019
L
4 - 0
Lübeck - Holstein Kiel II
22 Feb 2020
10
22
9
5
8
38/38
0
32
W
1 - 2
HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen Assel
17 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
11
22
8
3
11
33/40
-7
27
L
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Lübeck
24 Nov 2019
L
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - SV Drochtersen Assel
07 Dec 2019
12
21
8
2
11
29/40
-11
26
L
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen Assel - Hannover 96 II
08 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Nov 2019
W
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
W
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
17 Feb 2020
13
22
6
5
11
37/35
+2
23
L
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
17 Feb 2020
14
22
5
7
10
31/33
-2
22
W
3 - 0
St.Pauli II - Oldenburg
08 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
St.Pauli II - Werder II
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
St.Pauli II - Lübeck
14 Feb 2020
15
22
4
7
11
41/48
-7
19
D
3 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - Lübeck
09 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen Assel
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 4
Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Feb 2020
16
21
4
4
13
26/48
-22
16
L
1 - 2
Altonaer FC 93 - Werder II
03 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
10 Nov 2019
W
0 - 2
SV Drochtersen Assel - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Lübeck - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
L
1 - 4
Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Feb 2020
17
23
2
9
12
19/44
-25
15
L
4 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - HSC Hannover
16 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Werder II - HSC Hannover
21 Feb 2020
18
22
4
3
15
21/64
-43
15
L
5 - 0
Werder II - Heider SV
15 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
23 Nov 2019
L
7 - 0
Lübeck - Heider SV
29 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
SV Drochtersen Assel - Heider SV
21 Feb 2020
Latest games results
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
3
-
1
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
2
-
4
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
4
-
0
Finished
21 Feb 2020
Finished
21 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
21 Feb 2020
Finished
21 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
17 Feb 2020
Finished
17 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
4
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
14 Feb 2020
Finished
14 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
08 Feb 2020
Finished
08 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:00
26 Feb 2020
18:00
-
26 Feb 2020
12:00
29 Feb 2020
12:00
-
29 Feb 2020
12:30
29 Feb 2020
12:30
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
14:00
29 Feb 2020
14:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
01 Mar 2020
13:00
-
01 Mar 2020
13:00
01 Mar 2020
13:00
-
01 Mar 2020
14:00
01 Mar 2020
14:00
-
01 Mar 2020
14:00
01 Mar 2020
14:00
-
01 Mar 2020
14:00
01 Mar 2020
14:00
-
01 Mar 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
23
13
9
1
43/25
+18
48
W
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
15 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria 1889
01 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
22 Feb 2020
2
23
14
3
6
56/30
+26
45
W
0 - 5
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke
13 Dec 2019
W
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
01 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
21 Feb 2020
3
22
13
5
4
53/34
+19
44
W
0 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus
07 Dec 2019
W
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus - Viktoria 1889
16 Feb 2020
L
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
22 Feb 2020
4
23
12
3
8
55/35
+20
39
L
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II
14 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
02 Feb 2020
W
0 - 2
Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
07 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Feb 2020
5
23
10
7
6
44/32
+12
37
D
3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15 Dec 2019
W
3 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
02 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
07 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig
16 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Feb 2020
6
23
9
7
7
48/36
+12
34
D
3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15 Dec 2019
W
1 - 5
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
31 Jan 2020
W
4 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
16 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Feb 2020
7
23
9
7
7
29/27
+2
34
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
26 Jan 2020
L
3 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
02 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo
16 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
21 Feb 2020
8
22
7
11
4
22/16
+6
32
L
1 - 0
RW Erfurt - Viktoria 1889
08 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
13 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria 1889
01 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - Babelsberg
09 Feb 2020
D
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus - Viktoria 1889
16 Feb 2020
9
21
9
4
8
45/36
+9
31
L
0 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria 1889
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen
08 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
07 Feb 2020
L
3 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen
15 Feb 2020
D
4 - 4
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
21 Feb 2020
10
22
9
2
11
38/47
-9
29
L
2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach
08 Dec 2019
L
0 - 5
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke
13 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
02 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach
16 Feb 2020
W
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus
22 Feb 2020
11
22
7
7
8
30/32
-2
28
W
2 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach
08 Dec 2019
L
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47
14 Dec 2019
L
4 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo
16 Feb 2020
D
4 - 4
Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47
21 Feb 2020
12
21
7
6
8
32/35
-3
27
D
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
01 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz
08 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt
14 Dec 2019
W
2 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Feb 2020
13
23
4
12
7
18/22
-4
24
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
26 Jan 2020
L
1 - 0
Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
02 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
22 Feb 2020
14
23
4
9
10
25/40
-15
21
L
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt
14 Dec 2019
L
1 - 5
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
31 Jan 2020
D
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
08 Feb 2020
W
3 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Wacker Nordhausen
15 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
22 Feb 2020
15
19
4
7
8
18/27
-9
19
L
4 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
10 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
29 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
RW Erfurt - Viktoria 1889
08 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
15 Dec 2019
16
22
4
6
12
19/44
-25
18
D
1 - 1
Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow
08 Dec 2019
W
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47
14 Dec 2019
L
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
01 Feb 2020
L
0 - 2
Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
07 Feb 2020
L
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
22 Feb 2020
17
21
2
8
11
19/38
-19
14
L
0 - 4
Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
29 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo
08 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
02 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Viktoria 1889 - Babelsberg
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Feb 2020
18
20
2
5
13
16/54
-38
11
L
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
23 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07
07 Dec 2019
L
4 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV
15 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
08 Feb 2020
Latest games results
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
3
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
3
-
2
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
1
-
3
Finished
21 Feb 2020
Finished
21 Feb 2020
4
-
4
Finished
21 Feb 2020
Finished
21 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
3
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
3
Finished