Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
25
13
5
7
49/34
+15
44
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Ingolstadt
25 Jan 2020
W
1 - 4
Preussen Münster - Duisburg
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Eintracht
07 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Zwickau - Duisburg
16 Feb 2020
L
2 - 3
Duisburg - Waldhof
22 Feb 2020
2
25
11
11
3
40/29
+11
44
W
1 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
25 Jan 2020
W
1 - 0
Unterhaching - Uerdingen
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Unterhaching - Viktoria 1904
15 Feb 2020
W
3 - 5
Hallescher - Unterhaching
23 Feb 2020
3
25
10
12
3
40/30
+10
42
W
0 - 1
Meppen - Waldhof
25 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Waldhof - Magdeburg
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Waldhof
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Waldhof - Carl Zeiss
16 Feb 2020
W
2 - 3
Duisburg - Waldhof
22 Feb 2020
4
25
11
8
6
46/32
+14
41
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Ingolstadt
25 Jan 2020
W
2 - 1
Ingolstadt - FCK
01 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt
09 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Ingolstadt - Uerdingen
15 Feb 2020
L
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
22 Feb 2020
5
25
10
8
7
46/33
+13
38
L
0 - 1
Meppen - Waldhof
25 Jan 2020
L
1 - 2
Meppen - Chemnitzer
01 Feb 2020
W
0 - 2
Magdeburg - Meppen
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Meppen - Munich 1860
15 Feb 2020
W
0 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Meppen
22 Feb 2020
6
25
10
8
7
38/34
+4
38
L
4 - 1
Munich 1860 - Eintracht
26 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Eintracht - Carl Zeiss
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Duisburg - Eintracht
07 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Eintracht - FCK
15 Feb 2020
L
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht
22 Feb 2020
7
25
11
5
9
33/30
+3
38
W
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
24 Jan 2020
L
1 - 0
Bayern II - Hansa Rostock
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching
08 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock
15 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt
22 Feb 2020
8
25
11
4
10
46/44
+2
37
L
1 - 2
Würzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
25 Jan 2020
W
0 - 6
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers
03 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt
09 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Preussen Münster - Würzburger Kickers
14 Feb 2020
W
3 - 1
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht
22 Feb 2020
9
25
9
9
7
38/35
+3
36
W
4 - 1
Munich 1860 - Eintracht
26 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Zwickau - Munich 1860
02 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Waldhof
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Meppen - Munich 1860
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Magdeburg
23 Feb 2020
10
25
10
6
9
27/33
-6
36
L
0 - 3
Uerdingen - Bayern II
26 Jan 2020
L
1 - 0
Unterhaching - Uerdingen
01 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach
08 Feb 2020
W
0 - 1
Ingolstadt - Uerdingen
15 Feb 2020
L
0 - 2
Uerdingen - Preussen Münster
22 Feb 2020
11
24
10
5
9
49/45
+4
35
D
1 - 1
Bayern II - Würzburger Kickers
22 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Uerdingen - Bayern II
26 Jan 2020
W
1 - 0
Bayern II - Hansa Rostock
01 Feb 2020
W
2 - 4
Viktoria 1904 - Bayern II
08 Feb 2020
W
6 - 1
Bayern II - Hallescher
17 Feb 2020
12
25
8
8
9
37/35
+2
32
W
1 - 2
Magdeburg - Zwickau
25 Jan 2020
D
2 - 2
Zwickau - Munich 1860
02 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss - Zwickau
10 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Zwickau - Duisburg
16 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
FCK - Zwickau
22 Feb 2020
13
25
9
5
11
42/41
+1
32
L
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
24 Jan 2020
L
3 - 4
Hallescher - Viktoria 1904
31 Jan 2020
L
3 - 0
Chemnitzer - Hallescher
09 Feb 2020
L
6 - 1
Bayern II - Hallescher
17 Feb 2020
L
3 - 5
Hallescher - Unterhaching
23 Feb 2020
14
25
8
8
9
38/41
-3
32
D
0 - 0
FCK - Sonnenhof Großaspach
27 Jan 2020
L
2 - 1
Ingolstadt - FCK
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
FCK - Preussen Münster
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Eintracht - FCK
15 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
FCK - Zwickau
22 Feb 2020
15
25
6
12
7
31/28
+3
30
L
1 - 2
Magdeburg - Zwickau
25 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Waldhof - Magdeburg
02 Feb 2020
L
0 - 2
Magdeburg - Meppen
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer
15 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Munich 1860 - Magdeburg
23 Feb 2020
16
25
7
8
10
43/52
-9
29
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Viktoria 1904
25 Jan 2020
W
3 - 4
Hallescher - Viktoria 1904
31 Jan 2020
L
2 - 4
Viktoria 1904 - Bayern II
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Unterhaching - Viktoria 1904
15 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Viktoria 1904 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
21 Feb 2020
17
24
6
10
8
39/40
-1
28
L
4 - 3
Waldhof - Chemnitzer
21 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Chemnitzer - Viktoria 1904
25 Jan 2020
W
1 - 2
Meppen - Chemnitzer
01 Feb 2020
W
3 - 0
Chemnitzer - Hallescher
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer
15 Feb 2020
18
25
5
9
11
35/46
-11
24
W
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Preussen Münster
25 Jan 2020
L
1 - 4
Preussen Münster - Duisburg
01 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
FCK - Preussen Münster
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Preussen Münster - Würzburger Kickers
14 Feb 2020
W
0 - 2
Uerdingen - Preussen Münster
22 Feb 2020
19
25
4
6
15
22/50
-28
18
D
0 - 0
FCK - Sonnenhof Großaspach
27 Jan 2020
L
0 - 6
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers
03 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach
08 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock
15 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Viktoria 1904 - Sonnenhof Großaspach
21 Feb 2020
20
25
4
5
16
25/52
-27
17
L
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Preussen Münster
25 Jan 2020
D
1 - 1
Eintracht - Carl Zeiss
01 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss - Zwickau
10 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Waldhof - Carl Zeiss
16 Feb 2020
L
0 - 2
Carl Zeiss - Meppen
22 Feb 2020
Latest games results
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
3
-
5
Finished
23 Feb 2020
Finished
23 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
2
-
3
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
0
-
2
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
3
-
0
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
0
-
2
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
3
-
1
Finished
22 Feb 2020
Finished
22 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
21 Feb 2020
Finished
21 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
17 Feb 2020
Finished
17 Feb 2020
6
-
1
Finished
Schedule for future games
18:00
24 Feb 2020
18:00
-
24 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020
13:00
29 Feb 2020
13:00
-
29 Feb 2020