Zone A
Zona B
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
9
5
3
27/17
+10
32
W
1 - 2
Agropecuario - Estudiantes
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Barracas Central
25 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes
01 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Temperley - Estudiantes
08 Feb 2020
W
3 - 2
Estudiantes - Platense
18 Feb 2020
2
16
9
4
3
29/18
+11
31
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Barracas Central
10 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Atlanta
20 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Temperley
27 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Platense - Atlanta
03 Dec 2019
W
0 - 1
Mitre - Atlanta
16 Feb 2020
3
17
9
2
6
26/22
+4
29
L
4 - 2
Alvarado - Estudiantes
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Belgrano
30 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown
08 Dec 2019
W
3 - 2
Estudiantes - Mitre
08 Feb 2020
W
5 - 3
Estudiantes - San Martín
15 Feb 2020
4
17
9
1
7
20/20
0
28
W
0 - 1
Mitre - Platense
19 Nov 2019
L
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Platense - Atlanta
03 Dec 2019
L
0 - 3
Platense - Ferro
08 Feb 2020
L
3 - 2
Estudiantes - Platense
18 Feb 2020
5
17
7
6
4
16/13
+3
27
W
2 - 0
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia
18 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Atlanta - Temperley
27 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Temperley - Ferro
04 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Temperley - Estudiantes
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Temperley
16 Feb 2020
6
17
6
6
5
16/16
0
24
W
1 - 0
San Martín - Nueva Chicago
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown - San Martín
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martín - Alvarado
03 Dec 2019
L
0 - 1
San Martín - Belgrano
08 Feb 2020
L
5 - 3
Estudiantes - San Martín
15 Feb 2020
7
17
7
3
7
15/16
-1
24
D
0 - 0
Barracas Central - Ferro
19 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Ferro - Deportivo Morón
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Temperley - Ferro
04 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Platense - Ferro
08 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Ferro - Independiente Rivadavia
15 Feb 2020
8
17
6
5
6
25/22
+3
23
D
2 - 2
Belgrano - Alvarado
15 Nov 2019
W
4 - 2
Alvarado - Estudiantes
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martín - Alvarado
03 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Agropecuario - Alvarado
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Alvarado - Barracas Central
16 Feb 2020
9
17
6
5
6
17/15
+2
23
L
1 - 2
Agropecuario - Estudiantes
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
23 Nov 2019
W
3 - 0
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Agropecuario - Alvarado
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Agropecuario
16 Feb 2020
10
17
6
5
6
15/17
-2
23
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Atlanta
20 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Ferro - Deportivo Morón
24 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Deportivo Morón - Estudiantes
01 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Morón
16 Feb 2020
11
17
3
10
4
20/21
-1
19
D
2 - 2
Belgrano - Alvarado
15 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Mitre
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Belgrano
30 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
San Martín - Belgrano
08 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Agropecuario
16 Feb 2020
12
17
5
4
8
14/19
-5
19
D
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown - San Martín
24 Nov 2019
L
3 - 0
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown
08 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
07 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Morón
16 Feb 2020
13
17
4
6
7
15/19
-4
18
D
0 - 0
Barracas Central - Ferro
19 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Estudiantes - Barracas Central
25 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
01 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
07 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Alvarado - Barracas Central
16 Feb 2020
14
16
5
3
8
22/27
-5
18
W
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Morón
10 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia
18 Nov 2019
W
4 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Platense
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Ferro - Independiente Rivadavia
15 Feb 2020
15
17
3
6
8
11/16
-5
15
L
0 - 1
Mitre - Platense
19 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Belgrano - Mitre
24 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia
03 Dec 2019
L
3 - 2
Estudiantes - Mitre
08 Feb 2020
L
0 - 1
Mitre - Atlanta
16 Feb 2020
16
17
1
9
7
13/23
-10
12
L
1 - 0
San Martín - Nueva Chicago
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago
01 Dec 2019
D
0 - 0
Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago
09 Feb 2020
D
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Temperley
16 Feb 2020
Latest games results
18 Feb 2020
Finished
18 Feb 2020
3
-
2
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
0
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
5
-
3
Finished
09 Feb 2020
Finished
09 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
09 Feb 2020
Finished
09 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
Schedule for future games
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
29 Feb 2020
21:00
-
29 Feb 2020
21:00
29 Feb 2020
21:00
-
29 Feb 2020
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
11
5
1
30/11
+19
38
W
1 - 3
Santamarina - San Martin
18 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Instituto
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin
03 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Almagro
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 2
Villa Dálmine - San Martin
16 Feb 2020
2
17
9
7
1
31/17
+14
34
D
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela - Sarmiento
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Sarmiento - All Boys
23 Nov 2019
W
1 - 3
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento
30 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Sarmiento
10 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Sarmiento - Instituto
16 Feb 2020
3
17
8
8
1
20/10
+10
32
W
2 - 1
Defensores - Chacarita Juniors
16 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Defensores
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Defensores - Tigre
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 0
Defensores - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Defensores - Quilmes
15 Feb 2020
4
17
7
7
3
12/12
0
28
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Rafaela
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
30 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
08 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
15 Feb 2020
5
17
7
4
6
20/15
+5
25
W
1 - 0
Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza
26 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Defensores - Tigre
01 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Almagro - Tigre
07 Dec 2019
L
2 - 1
Quilmes - Tigre
07 Feb 2020
W
2 - 0
Tigre - Atlético Rafaela
15 Feb 2020
6
17
6
6
5
21/19
+2
24
D
1 - 1
Atlético Rafaela - Sarmiento
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Atlético Rafaela
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
03 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Brown Adrogué
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Tigre - Atlético Rafaela
15 Feb 2020
7
17
6
3
8
16/14
+2
21
W
0 - 1
All Boys - Villa Dálmine
16 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
24 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
02 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Instituto - Villa Dálmine
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 2
Villa Dálmine - San Martin
16 Feb 2020
8
17
5
5
7
23/22
+1
20
L
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto
17 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Instituto
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
01 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Instituto - Villa Dálmine
09 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Sarmiento - Instituto
16 Feb 2020
9
17
5
5
7
10/16
-6
20
W
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto
17 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza
26 Nov 2019
L
0 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin
03 Dec 2019
L
1 - 0
Defensores - Gimnasia Mendoza
09 Feb 2020
W
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
16 Feb 2020
10
17
4
7
6
15/20
-5
19
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes
26 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Brown Adrogué
03 Dec 2019
W
2 - 1
Quilmes - Tigre
07 Feb 2020
L
2 - 0
Defensores - Quilmes
15 Feb 2020
11
17
4
6
7
15/20
-5
18
W
1 - 2
Tigre - Brown Adrogué
17 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Defensores
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Quilmes - Brown Adrogué
03 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Brown Adrogué
08 Feb 2020
W
2 - 1
Brown Adrogué - All Boys
15 Feb 2020
12
17
4
6
7
11/16
-5
18
D
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro
15 Nov 2019
W
0 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Gimnasia Jujuy
24 Nov 2019
L
1 - 3
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento
30 Nov 2019
L
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
15 Feb 2020
13
17
4
6
7
11/22
-11
18
L
2 - 1
Defensores - Chacarita Juniors
16 Nov 2019
W
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes
26 Nov 2019
L
2 - 0
Atlético Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors
03 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
08 Feb 2020
D
0 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
15 Feb 2020
14
17
3
7
7
13/18
-5
16
L
1 - 3
Santamarina - San Martin
18 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Santamarina - Villa Dálmine
02 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Santamarina - Sarmiento
10 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina
15 Feb 2020
15
17
3
7
7
10/17
-7
16
W
1 - 0
Almagro - Santamarina
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Instituto - Almagro
01 Dec 2019
L
0 - 3
Almagro - Tigre
07 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
San Martin - Almagro
09 Feb 2020
L
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro
16 Feb 2020
16
17
2
7
8
10/19
-9
13
L
0 - 1
All Boys - Villa Dálmine
16 Nov 2019
L
1 - 0
Sarmiento - All Boys
23 Nov 2019
W
2 - 0
All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
30 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
All Boys - Chacarita Juniors
08 Feb 2020
L
2 - 1
Brown Adrogué - All Boys
15 Feb 2020
Latest games results
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
0
-
0
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
10 Feb 2020
Finished
10 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
09 Feb 2020
Finished
09 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Schedule for future games
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
22 Feb 2020
21:00
-
22 Feb 2020
21:00
29 Feb 2020
21:00
-
29 Feb 2020
21:00
29 Feb 2020
21:00
-
29 Feb 2020