Sign In
16:35
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Scottish Cup 2018/2019
2018/2019
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Scotland
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Celtic
5
5
0
0
15/1
+14
15
W
3 - 0
Celtic - Airdrieonians
19 Jan 2019
W
5 - 0
Celtic - St Johnstone
10 Feb 2019
W
0 - 2
Hibernian - Celtic
02 Mar 2019
W
0 - 3
Aberdeen - Celtic
14 Apr 2019
W
1 - 2
Hearts - Celtic
25 May 2019
2
Hearts
6
4
1
1
12/4
+8
13
W
4 - 0
Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
10 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Partick Thistle - Hearts
04 Mar 2019
W
2 - 1
Hearts - Partick Thistle
12 Mar 2019
W
3 - 0
Hearts - Inverness
13 Apr 2019
L
1 - 2
Hearts - Celtic
25 May 2019
3
Inverness
6
3
2
1
15/8
+7
11
W
6 - 1
Inverness - Edinburgh City
04 Dec 2018
W
4 - 0
Inverness - East Kilbride
19 Jan 2019
D
2 - 2
Ross County - Inverness
11 Feb 2019
W
1 - 2
Dundee United - Inverness
03 Mar 2019
L
3 - 0
Hearts - Inverness
13 Apr 2019
4
Aberdeen
6
3
2
1
12/7
+5
11
W
1 - 4
Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen
29 Jan 2019
W
4 - 1
Aberdeen - Queen of the South
10 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Aberdeen - Rangers
03 Mar 2019
W
0 - 2
Rangers - Aberdeen
12 Mar 2019
L
0 - 3
Aberdeen - Celtic
14 Apr 2019
5
Auchinleck Talbot
5
3
1
1
5/6
-1
10
D
1 - 1
Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
20 Oct 2018
W
2 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers
27 Oct 2018
W
0 - 1
Fraserburgh - Auchinleck Talbot
24 Nov 2018
W
1 - 0
Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United
19 Jan 2019
L
4 - 0
Hearts - Auchinleck Talbot
10 Feb 2019
6
Rangers
5
2
2
1
9/4
+5
8
W
1 - 3
Cowdenbeath - Rangers
30 Jan 2019
D
0 - 0
Kilmarnock - Rangers
09 Feb 2019
W
5 - 0
Rangers - Kilmarnock
20 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Aberdeen - Rangers
03 Mar 2019
L
0 - 2
Rangers - Aberdeen
12 Mar 2019
7
Queen of the South
4
2
1
1
9/6
+3
7
W
4 - 1
Queen of the South - Formartine United
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Dundee - Queen of the South
19 Jan 2019
W
3 - 0
Queen of the South - Dundee
29 Jan 2019
L
4 - 1
Aberdeen - Queen of the South
10 Feb 2019
8
Partick Thistle
4
2
1
1
7/4
+3
7
W
4 - 1
Partick Thistle - Stranraer
19 Jan 2019
W
0 - 1
East Fife - Partick Thistle
09 Feb 2019
D
1 - 1
Partick Thistle - Hearts
04 Mar 2019
L
2 - 1
Hearts - Partick Thistle
12 Mar 2019
9
Dundee United
3
2
0
1
7/3
+4
6
W
0 - 4
Montrose - Dundee United
19 Jan 2019
W
1 - 2
St Mirren - Dundee United
09 Feb 2019
L
1 - 2
Dundee United - Inverness
03 Mar 2019
10
Hibernian
3
2
0
1
7/3
+4
6
W
4 - 0
Hibernian - Elgin City
19 Jan 2019
W
3 - 1
Hibernian - Raith Rovers
09 Feb 2019
L
0 - 2
Hibernian - Celtic
02 Mar 2019
11
Raith Rovers
3
2
0
1
7/3
+4
6
W
0 - 3
Queen's Park - Raith Rovers
24 Nov 2018
W
3 - 0
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline
19 Jan 2019
L
3 - 1
Hibernian - Raith Rovers
09 Feb 2019
12
Elgin City
3
2
0
1
6/4
+2
6
W
2 - 0
Elgin City - Whitehill
20 Oct 2018
W
0 - 4
Stirling University FC - Elgin City
24 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
Hibernian - Elgin City
19 Jan 2019
13
East Fife
3
2
0
1
4/3
+1
6
W
1 - 2
Berwick - East Fife
24 Nov 2018
W
2 - 1
East Fife - Greenock Morton
19 Jan 2019
L
0 - 1
East Fife - Partick Thistle
09 Feb 2019
14
Cowdenbeath
3
2
0
1
4/4
0
6
W
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath - Clyde
20 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath - Brora Rangers
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 3
Cowdenbeath - Rangers
30 Jan 2019
15
East Kilbride
3
2
0
1
4/5
-1
6
W
3 - 1
East Kilbride - Spartans
20 Oct 2018
W
1 - 0
East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean Rovers
24 Nov 2018
L
4 - 0
Inverness - East Kilbride
19 Jan 2019
16
Greenock Morton
3
1
1
1
5/3
+2
4
D
1 - 1
Greenock Morton - Peterhead
24 Nov 2018
W
0 - 3
Peterhead - Greenock Morton
27 Nov 2018
L
2 - 1
East Fife - Greenock Morton
19 Jan 2019
17
Ross County
2
1
1
0
4/3
+1
4
W
1 - 2
Motherwell - Ross County
19 Jan 2019
D
2 - 2
Ross County - Inverness
11 Feb 2019
18
Annan Athletic
3
1
1
1
4/4
0
4
W
0 - 1
Rothes - Annan Athletic
20 Oct 2018
D
0 - 0
Montrose - Annan Athletic
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 4
Annan Athletic - Montrose
27 Nov 2018
19
Stenhousemuir
3
1
1
1
6/7
-1
4
W
4 - 2
Stenhousemuir - Falkirk
24 Nov 2018
D
1 - 1
Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir
19 Jan 2019
L
1 - 4
Stenhousemuir - Aberdeen
29 Jan 2019
20
Peterhead
3
1
1
1
4/6
-2
4
W
3 - 2
Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
20 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
Greenock Morton - Peterhead
24 Nov 2018
L
0 - 3
Peterhead - Greenock Morton
27 Nov 2018
21
Montrose
3
1
1
1
4/7
-3
4
D
0 - 0
Montrose - Annan Athletic
24 Nov 2018
W
3 - 4
Annan Athletic - Montrose
27 Nov 2018
L
0 - 4
Montrose - Dundee United
19 Jan 2019
22
Kilmarnock
3
1
1
1
2/5
-3
4
W
2 - 0
Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic
19 Jan 2019
D
0 - 0
Kilmarnock - Rangers
09 Feb 2019
L
5 - 0
Rangers - Kilmarnock
20 Feb 2019
23
Edinburgh City
3
1
1
1
3/7
-4
4
W
1 - 0
Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers
20 Oct 2018
D
1 - 1
Edinburgh City - Inverness
25 Nov 2018
L
6 - 1
Inverness - Edinburgh City
04 Dec 2018
24
Brora Rangers
2
1
0
1
6/1
+5
3
W
6 - 0
Brora Rangers - Coldstream
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath - Brora Rangers
24 Nov 2018
25
Alloa Athletic
2
1
0
1
5/3
+2
3
W
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic - Brechin City
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 2
St Mirren - Alloa Athletic
19 Jan 2019
26
Ayr United
2
1
0
1
3/1
+2
3
W
0 - 3
Beith Juniors - Ayr United
24 Nov 2018
L
1 - 0
Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr United
19 Jan 2019
27
BSC Glasgow
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow
20 Oct 2018
L
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic - BSC Glasgow
24 Nov 2018
28
Beith Juniors
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
4 - 0
Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Beith Juniors - Ayr United
24 Nov 2018
29
Berwick
2
1
0
1
4/3
+1
3
W
3 - 1
Berwick - Gretna FC 2008
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 2
Berwick - East Fife
24 Nov 2018
30
Gala Fairydean Rovers
2
1
0
1
2/1
+1
3
W
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers - East Stirlingshire
20 Oct 2018
L
1 - 0
East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean Rovers
24 Nov 2018
31
St Mirren
2
1
0
1
4/4
0
3
W
3 - 2
St Mirren - Alloa Athletic
19 Jan 2019
L
1 - 2
St Mirren - Dundee United
09 Feb 2019
32
Airdrieonians
2
1
0
1
3/3
0
3
W
3 - 0
Airdrieonians - Dumbarton
24 Nov 2018
L
3 - 0
Celtic - Airdrieonians
19 Jan 2019
33
Forfar Athletic
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic - BSC Glasgow
24 Nov 2018
L
2 - 0
Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic
19 Jan 2019
34
Fraserburgh
2
1
0
1
2/2
0
3
W
1 - 2
Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 1
Fraserburgh - Auchinleck Talbot
24 Nov 2018
35
Formartine United
2
1
0
1
3/4
-1
3
W
0 - 2
Albion Rovers - Formartine United
20 Oct 2018
L
4 - 1
Queen of the South - Formartine United
24 Nov 2018
36
Queen's Park
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Queen's Park
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 3
Queen's Park - Raith Rovers
24 Nov 2018
37
Stranraer
2
1
0
1
2/4
-2
3
W
0 - 1
Arbroath - Stranraer
24 Nov 2018
L
4 - 1
Partick Thistle - Stranraer
19 Jan 2019
38
St Johnstone
2
1
0
1
2/5
-3
3
W
2 - 0
St Johnstone - Hamilton Accies
19 Jan 2019
L
5 - 0
Celtic - St Johnstone
10 Feb 2019
39
Stirling University FC
2
1
0
1
2/5
-3
3
W
1 - 2
Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
20 Oct 2018
L
0 - 4
Stirling University FC - Elgin City
24 Nov 2018
40
Cove Rangers
2
0
1
1
2/3
-1
1
D
1 - 1
Cove Rangers - Auchinleck Talbot
20 Oct 2018
L
2 - 1
Auchinleck Talbot - Cove Rangers
27 Oct 2018
41
Dundee
2
0
1
1
1/4
-3
1
D
1 - 1
Dundee - Queen of the South
19 Jan 2019
L
3 - 0
Queen of the South - Dundee
29 Jan 2019
42
Kelty Hearts
1
0
0
1
2/3
-1
0
L
3 - 2
Peterhead - Kelty Hearts
20 Oct 2018
43
Stirling Albion
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Stirling Albion - Queen's Park
20 Oct 2018
44
Edusport Academy
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Edusport Academy - Fraserburgh
20 Oct 2018
45
Clyde
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath - Clyde
20 Oct 2018
46
Deveronvale
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Deveronvale - Stirling University FC
20 Oct 2018
47
Motherwell
1
0
0
1
1/2
-1
0
L
1 - 2
Motherwell - Ross County
19 Jan 2019
48
Arbroath
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Arbroath - Stranraer
24 Nov 2018
49
Rothes
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
0 - 1
Rothes - Annan Athletic
20 Oct 2018
50
Livingston
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Hearts - Livingston
20 Jan 2019
51
Civil Service Strollers
1
0
0
1
0/1
-1
0
L
1 - 0
Edinburgh City - Civil Service Strollers
20 Oct 2018
52
Falkirk
1
0
0
1
2/4
-2
0
L
4 - 2
Stenhousemuir - Falkirk
24 Nov 2018
53
Gretna FC 2008
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
Berwick - Gretna FC 2008
20 Oct 2018
54
Spartans
1
0
0
1
1/3
-2
0
L
3 - 1
East Kilbride - Spartans
20 Oct 2018
55
Albion Rovers
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
0 - 2
Albion Rovers - Formartine United
20 Oct 2018
56
East Stirlingshire
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Gala Fairydean Rovers - East Stirlingshire
20 Oct 2018
57
Hamilton Accies
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
St Johnstone - Hamilton Accies
19 Jan 2019
58
Whitehill
1
0
0
1
0/2
-2
0
L
2 - 0
Elgin City - Whitehill
20 Oct 2018
59
Cumbernauld Colts
1
0
0
1
1/4
-3
0
L
1 - 4
Cumbernauld Colts - BSC Glasgow
20 Oct 2018
60
Dunfermline
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline
19 Jan 2019
61
Dumbarton
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Airdrieonians - Dumbarton
24 Nov 2018
62
Brechin City
1
0
0
1
0/3
-3
0
L
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic - Brechin City
24 Nov 2018
63
Linlithgow Rose
1
0
0
1
0/4
-4
0
L
4 - 0
Beith Juniors - Linlithgow Rose
20 Oct 2018
64
Coldstream
1
0
0
1
0/6
-6
0
L
6 - 0
Brora Rangers - Coldstream
20 Oct 2018
Latest games results
25 May 2019
Finished
Hearts
25 May 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Celtic
14 Apr 2019
Finished
Aberdeen
14 Apr 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Celtic
13 Apr 2019
Finished
Hearts
13 Apr 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Inverness
12 Mar 2019
Finished
Hearts
12 Mar 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Partick Thistle
12 Mar 2019
Finished
Rangers
12 Mar 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Aberdeen
04 Mar 2019
Finished
Partick Thistle
04 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Hearts
03 Mar 2019
Finished
Dundee United
03 Mar 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Inverness
03 Mar 2019
Finished
Aberdeen
03 Mar 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Rangers
02 Mar 2019
Finished
Hibernian
02 Mar 2019
0
-
2
Finished
Celtic
20 Feb 2019
Finished
Rangers
20 Feb 2019
5
-
0
Finished
Kilmarnock
11 Feb 2019
Finished
Ross County
11 Feb 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Inverness
10 Feb 2019
Finished
Aberdeen
10 Feb 2019
4
-
1
Finished
Queen of the South
10 Feb 2019
Finished
Hearts
10 Feb 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
10 Feb 2019
Finished
Celtic
10 Feb 2019
5
-
0
Finished
St Johnstone
09 Feb 2019
Finished
Kilmarnock
09 Feb 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Rangers
09 Feb 2019
Finished
East Fife
09 Feb 2019
0
-
1
Finished
Partick Thistle
09 Feb 2019
Finished
St Mirren
09 Feb 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Dundee United
09 Feb 2019
Finished
Hibernian
09 Feb 2019
3
-
1
Finished
Raith Rovers
30 Jan 2019
Finished
Cowdenbeath
30 Jan 2019
1
-
3
Finished
Rangers
29 Jan 2019
Finished
Queen of the South
29 Jan 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Dundee
29 Jan 2019
Finished
Stenhousemuir
29 Jan 2019
1
-
4
Finished
Aberdeen
20 Jan 2019
Finished
Hearts
20 Jan 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Livingston
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Celtic
19 Jan 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Airdrieonians
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Inverness
19 Jan 2019
4
-
0
Finished
East Kilbride
19 Jan 2019
Finished
East Fife
19 Jan 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Greenock Morton
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Montrose
19 Jan 2019
0
-
4
Finished
Dundee United
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Raith Rovers
19 Jan 2019
3
-
0
Finished
Dunfermline
19 Jan 2019
Finished
St Mirren
19 Jan 2019
3
-
2
Finished
Alloa Athletic
19 Jan 2019
Finished
St Johnstone
19 Jan 2019
2
-
0
Finished
Hamilton Accies
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Partick Thistle
19 Jan 2019
4
-
1
Finished
Stranraer
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Motherwell
19 Jan 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Ross County
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Kilmarnock
19 Jan 2019
2
-
0
Finished
Forfar Athletic
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Hibernian
19 Jan 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Elgin City
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Dundee
19 Jan 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Queen of the South
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Aberdeen
19 Jan 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Stenhousemuir
19 Jan 2019
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
19 Jan 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Ayr United
04 Dec 2018
Finished
Inverness
04 Dec 2018
6
-
1
Finished
Edinburgh City
27 Nov 2018
Finished
Peterhead
27 Nov 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Greenock Morton
27 Nov 2018
Finished
Annan Athletic
27 Nov 2018
3
-
4
Finished
Montrose
25 Nov 2018
Finished
Edinburgh City
25 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Inverness
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Fraserburgh
24 Nov 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Stirling University FC
24 Nov 2018
0
-
4
Finished
Elgin City
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Stenhousemuir
24 Nov 2018
4
-
2
Finished
Falkirk
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Queen's Park
24 Nov 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Raith Rovers
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Queen of the South
24 Nov 2018
4
-
1
Finished
Formartine United
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Montrose
24 Nov 2018
0
-
0
Finished
Annan Athletic
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Greenock Morton
24 Nov 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Peterhead
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Forfar Athletic
24 Nov 2018
2
-
0
Finished
BSC Glasgow
24 Nov 2018
Finished
East Kilbride
24 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Cowdenbeath
24 Nov 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Brora Rangers
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Berwick
24 Nov 2018
1
-
2
Finished
East Fife
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Arbroath
24 Nov 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Stranraer
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Alloa Athletic
24 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Brechin City
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Airdrieonians
24 Nov 2018
3
-
0
Finished
Dumbarton
24 Nov 2018
Finished
Beith Juniors
24 Nov 2018
0
-
3
Finished
Ayr United
27 Oct 2018
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
27 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Cove Rangers
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Peterhead
20 Oct 2018
3
-
2
Finished
Kelty Hearts
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Edinburgh City
20 Oct 2018
1
-
0
Finished
Civil Service Strollers
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Deveronvale
20 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
Stirling University FC
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Stirling Albion
20 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
Queen's Park
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Rothes
20 Oct 2018
0
-
1
Finished
Annan Athletic
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Gala Fairydean Rovers
20 Oct 2018
2
-
0
Finished
East Stirlingshire
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Elgin City
20 Oct 2018
2
-
0
Finished
Whitehill
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Edusport Academy
20 Oct 2018
1
-
2
Finished
Fraserburgh
20 Oct 2018
Finished
East Kilbride
20 Oct 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Spartans
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Cumbernauld Colts
20 Oct 2018
1
-
4
Finished
BSC Glasgow
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Cowdenbeath
20 Oct 2018
2
-
1
Finished
Clyde
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Cove Rangers
20 Oct 2018
1
-
1
Finished
Auchinleck Talbot
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Brora Rangers
20 Oct 2018
6
-
0
Finished
Coldstream
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Berwick
20 Oct 2018
3
-
1
Finished
Gretna FC 2008
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Beith Juniors
20 Oct 2018
4
-
0
Finished
Linlithgow Rose
20 Oct 2018
Finished
Albion Rovers
20 Oct 2018
0
-
2
Finished
Formartine United
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.