Sign In
16:29
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Primera B Nacional 2016
2016
2023
2022
2021
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2016
2015
2014
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Argentina
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Talleres
21
14
7
0
31/11
+20
49
W
1 - 0
Talleres - Santamarina
20 May 2016
W
2 - 0
Talleres - Boca Unidos
28 May 2016
W
1 - 2
All Boys - Talleres
05 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Talleres - Brown Adrogué
11 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Talleres
18 Jun 2016
2
Chacarita Juniors
21
13
4
4
30/12
+18
43
W
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Douglas Haig
21 May 2016
W
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors
31 May 2016
W
4 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia
05 Jun 2016
W
0 - 2
Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors
12 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Chacarita Juniors - Talleres
18 Jun 2016
3
Gimnasia Jujuy
21
11
5
5
26/16
+10
38
L
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy
22 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dálmine
28 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Jujuy
05 Jun 2016
W
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba
12 Jun 2016
W
0 - 2
Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy
18 Jun 2016
4
Boca Unidos
21
11
5
5
28/19
+9
38
W
3 - 0
Boca Unidos - Instituto
22 May 2016
L
2 - 0
Talleres - Boca Unidos
28 May 2016
W
2 - 1
Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago
05 Jun 2016
L
3 - 0
All Boys - Boca Unidos
12 Jun 2016
D
2 - 2
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte
17 Jun 2016
5
Villa Dálmine
21
9
6
6
35/28
+7
33
D
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dálmine
28 May 2016
D
3 - 3
Los Andes - Villa Dálmine
02 Jun 2016
W
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Atletico Parana
05 Jun 2016
W
0 - 4
Douglas Haig - Villa Dálmine
12 Jun 2016
W
4 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Sportivo Estudiantes
18 Jun 2016
6
Crucero del Norte
21
9
5
7
26/25
+1
32
W
0 - 1
Central Cordoba - Crucero del Norte
22 May 2016
D
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte - Ferro
29 May 2016
W
1 - 2
Instituto - Crucero del Norte
04 Jun 2016
W
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago
14 Jun 2016
D
2 - 2
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte
17 Jun 2016
7
Nueva Chicago
21
9
3
9
32/27
+5
30
W
3 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Instituto
28 May 2016
W
3 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba
01 Jun 2016
L
2 - 1
Boca Unidos - Nueva Chicago
05 Jun 2016
L
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte - Nueva Chicago
14 Jun 2016
L
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Los Andes
18 Jun 2016
8
Guillermo Brown
21
9
3
9
31/29
+2
30
L
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown - Atletico Parana
22 May 2016
W
1 - 2
Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown
29 May 2016
W
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes
05 Jun 2016
L
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
12 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Santamarina
19 Jun 2016
9
Los Andes
21
8
6
7
21/22
-1
30
L
0 - 1
Los Andes - Central Cordoba
28 May 2016
D
3 - 3
Los Andes - Villa Dálmine
02 Jun 2016
W
0 - 2
Ferro - Los Andes
06 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Los Andes - Instituto
11 Jun 2016
W
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Los Andes
18 Jun 2016
10
Brown Adrogué
21
6
10
5
27/26
+1
28
W
1 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Sportivo Estudiantes
22 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Brown Adrogué
28 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Brown Adrogué - Santamarina
04 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Talleres - Brown Adrogué
11 Jun 2016
L
0 - 2
Brown Adrogué - All Boys
17 Jun 2016
11
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21
7
7
7
25/26
-1
28
W
2 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Jujuy
22 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
29 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig
05 Jun 2016
L
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Jun 2016
12
Almagro
21
7
7
7
23/25
-2
28
L
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine - Almagro
21 May 2016
W
1 - 0
Almagro - Juventud Unida Universitario
28 May 2016
L
2 - 0
Central Cordoba - Almagro
06 Jun 2016
L
1 - 3
Almagro - Ferro
12 Jun 2016
D
2 - 2
Instituto - Almagro
18 Jun 2016
13
Santamarina
21
7
6
8
16/19
-3
27
L
1 - 0
Talleres - Santamarina
20 May 2016
W
2 - 1
Santamarina - All Boys
29 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Brown Adrogué - Santamarina
04 Jun 2016
L
0 - 2
Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors
12 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown - Santamarina
19 Jun 2016
14
All Boys
21
7
5
9
30/28
+2
26
L
1 - 2
All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia
21 May 2016
L
2 - 1
Santamarina - All Boys
29 May 2016
L
1 - 2
All Boys - Talleres
05 Jun 2016
W
3 - 0
All Boys - Boca Unidos
12 Jun 2016
W
0 - 2
Brown Adrogué - All Boys
17 Jun 2016
15
Ferro
21
7
5
9
21/27
-6
26
L
0 - 2
Ferro - Nueva Chicago
24 May 2016
D
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte - Ferro
29 May 2016
L
0 - 2
Ferro - Los Andes
06 Jun 2016
W
1 - 3
Almagro - Ferro
12 Jun 2016
L
0 - 2
Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy
18 Jun 2016
16
Sportivo Estudiantes
21
7
3
11
17/25
-8
24
L
1 - 0
Brown Adrogué - Sportivo Estudiantes
22 May 2016
L
0 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors
31 May 2016
L
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown - Sportivo Estudiantes
05 Jun 2016
W
2 - 1
Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 Jun 2016
L
4 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Sportivo Estudiantes
18 Jun 2016
17
Juventud Unida Universitario
21
4
10
7
20/23
-3
22
W
3 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario - Los Andes
22 May 2016
L
1 - 0
Almagro - Juventud Unida Universitario
28 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario - Gimnasia Jujuy
05 Jun 2016
L
2 - 1
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Universitario
12 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario - Douglas Haig
19 Jun 2016
18
Central Cordoba
21
5
6
10
23/27
-4
21
W
0 - 1
Los Andes - Central Cordoba
28 May 2016
L
3 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba
01 Jun 2016
W
2 - 0
Central Cordoba - Almagro
06 Jun 2016
L
2 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy - Central Cordoba
12 Jun 2016
W
6 - 0
Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana
19 Jun 2016
19
Douglas Haig
21
5
5
11
20/24
-4
20
L
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Douglas Haig
21 May 2016
L
1 - 2
Douglas Haig - Guillermo Brown
29 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig
05 Jun 2016
L
0 - 4
Douglas Haig - Villa Dálmine
12 Jun 2016
D
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario - Douglas Haig
19 Jun 2016
20
Independiente Rivadavia
21
4
8
9
14/26
-12
20
W
1 - 2
All Boys - Independiente Rivadavia
21 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Brown Adrogué
28 May 2016
L
4 - 0
Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia
05 Jun 2016
W
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown
12 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Independiente Rivadavia
17 Jun 2016
21
Atletico Parana
21
3
10
8
16/32
-16
19
W
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown - Atletico Parana
22 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
29 May 2016
L
2 - 1
Villa Dálmine - Atletico Parana
05 Jun 2016
W
2 - 1
Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida Universitario
12 Jun 2016
L
6 - 0
Central Cordoba - Atletico Parana
19 Jun 2016
22
Instituto
21
4
4
13
18/33
-15
16
L
3 - 0
Boca Unidos - Instituto
22 May 2016
L
3 - 1
Nueva Chicago - Instituto
28 May 2016
L
1 - 2
Instituto - Crucero del Norte
04 Jun 2016
D
0 - 0
Los Andes - Instituto
11 Jun 2016
D
2 - 2
Instituto - Almagro
18 Jun 2016
Latest games results
19 Jun 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
19 Jun 2016
6
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
19 Jun 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
19 Jun 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
19 Jun 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
19 Jun 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Douglas Haig
18 Jun 2016
Finished
Instituto
18 Jun 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Almagro
18 Jun 2016
Finished
Ferro
18 Jun 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
18 Jun 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
18 Jun 2016
4
-
1
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
18 Jun 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
18 Jun 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Los Andes
18 Jun 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
18 Jun 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Talleres
17 Jun 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
17 Jun 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Crucero del Norte
17 Jun 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
17 Jun 2016
0
-
2
Finished
All Boys
17 Jun 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
17 Jun 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
14 Jun 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
14 Jun 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Nueva Chicago
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Almagro
12 Jun 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Ferro
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
12 Jun 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Villa Dálmine
12 Jun 2016
Finished
All Boys
12 Jun 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Boca Unidos
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
12 Jun 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
12 Jun 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
12 Jun 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
12 Jun 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Guillermo Brown
12 Jun 2016
Finished
Santamarina
12 Jun 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
11 Jun 2016
Finished
Talleres
11 Jun 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Brown Adrogué
11 Jun 2016
Finished
Los Andes
11 Jun 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Instituto
06 Jun 2016
Finished
Ferro
06 Jun 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Los Andes
06 Jun 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
06 Jun 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Almagro
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
05 Jun 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
05 Jun 2016
Finished
All Boys
05 Jun 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Talleres
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
05 Jun 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Atletico Parana
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
05 Jun 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
05 Jun 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Nueva Chicago
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
05 Jun 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
05 Jun 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
05 Jun 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Douglas Haig
04 Jun 2016
Finished
Instituto
04 Jun 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Crucero del Norte
04 Jun 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
04 Jun 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Santamarina
02 Jun 2016
Finished
Los Andes
02 Jun 2016
3
-
3
Finished
Villa Dálmine
01 Jun 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
01 Jun 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Central Cordoba
31 May 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
31 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
29 May 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
29 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
29 May 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
29 May 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Ferro
29 May 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
29 May 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Guillermo Brown
29 May 2016
Finished
Santamarina
29 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
All Boys
28 May 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
28 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Brown Adrogué
28 May 2016
Finished
Los Andes
28 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Central Cordoba
28 May 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
28 May 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Instituto
28 May 2016
Finished
Almagro
28 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
28 May 2016
Finished
Talleres
28 May 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Boca Unidos
28 May 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
28 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Villa Dálmine
24 May 2016
Finished
Ferro
24 May 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Nueva Chicago
22 May 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
22 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Crucero del Norte
22 May 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
22 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Instituto
22 May 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
22 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
22 May 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
22 May 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Los Andes
22 May 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
22 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
22 May 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
22 May 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Atletico Parana
21 May 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
21 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Almagro
21 May 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
21 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Douglas Haig
21 May 2016
Finished
All Boys
21 May 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
20 May 2016
Finished
Talleres
20 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Santamarina
17 May 2016
Finished
Santamarina
17 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Boca Unidos
16 May 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
16 May 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Brown Adrogué
15 May 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
15 May 2016
4
-
2
Finished
Guillermo Brown
15 May 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
15 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
15 May 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
15 May 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Talleres
15 May 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
15 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
All Boys
14 May 2016
Finished
Instituto
14 May 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Ferro
14 May 2016
Finished
Almagro
14 May 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
13 May 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
13 May 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
10 May 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
10 May 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
10 May 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
10 May 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Instituto
08 May 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08 May 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Los Andes
08 May 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
08 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Almagro
08 May 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
08 May 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Ferro
08 May 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
08 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Nueva Chicago
08 May 2016
Finished
Talleres
08 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
07 May 2016
Finished
Santamarina
07 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
07 May 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
07 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
07 May 2016
Finished
All Boys
07 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Douglas Haig
07 May 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
07 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Atletico Parana
07 May 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
07 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Crucero del Norte
03 May 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
03 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Talleres
02 May 2016
Finished
Ferro
02 May 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
30 Apr 2016
2
-
2
Finished
All Boys
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
30 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Brown Adrogué
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
30 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Santamarina
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
30 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
30 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Boca Unidos
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Instituto
30 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
29 Apr 2016
Finished
Almagro
29 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
29 Apr 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
29 Apr 2016
6
-
4
Finished
Villa Dálmine
29 Apr 2016
Finished
Los Andes
29 Apr 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Guillermo Brown
26 Apr 2016
Finished
Talleres
26 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
25 Apr 2016
Finished
Santamarina
25 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Douglas Haig
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
24 Apr 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Almagro
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
24 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Crucero del Norte
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
24 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Instituto
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
24 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Ferro
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
24 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
23 Apr 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Nueva Chicago
23 Apr 2016
Finished
All Boys
23 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
23 Apr 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
23 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
22 Apr 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
22 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Los Andes
20 Apr 2016
Finished
Ferro
20 Apr 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Villa Dálmine
19 Apr 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
19 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Talleres
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
17 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Instituto
17 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
17 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Boca Unidos
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Almagro
17 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
All Boys
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Los Andes
17 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Brown Adrogué
16 Apr 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
16 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
16 Apr 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
16 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Guillermo Brown
15 Apr 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
15 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
12 Apr 2016
Finished
Santamarina
12 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
10 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
10 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Douglas Haig
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
10 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Instituto
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
10 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
10 Apr 2016
Finished
All Boys
10 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Los Andes
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
10 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Ferro
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Talleres
09 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Almagro
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
09 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Nueva Chicago
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
09 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Central Cordoba
09 Apr 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
09 Apr 2016
4
-
3
Finished
Crucero del Norte
05 Apr 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
05 Apr 2016
3
-
3
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
05 Apr 2016
Finished
Instituto
05 Apr 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
03 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Ferro
03 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Guillermo Brown
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
03 Apr 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Villa Dálmine
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Los Andes
03 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Talleres
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
03 Apr 2016
3
-
2
Finished
All Boys
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
03 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
02 Apr 2016
Finished
Almagro
02 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
02 Apr 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
02 Apr 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Boca Unidos
02 Apr 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
02 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Brown Adrogué
30 Mar 2016
Finished
Talleres
30 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Crucero del Norte
29 Mar 2016
Finished
Santamarina
29 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Los Andes
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
27 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
27 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
27 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Central Cordoba
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
27 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
27 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Villa Dálmine
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
27 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Ferro
27 Mar 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
27 Mar 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Instituto
26 Mar 2016
Finished
All Boys
26 Mar 2016
5
-
2
Finished
Nueva Chicago
26 Mar 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
26 Mar 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Almagro
22 Mar 2016
Finished
Ferro
22 Mar 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Brown Adrogué
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Instituto
20 Mar 2016
4
-
1
Finished
All Boys
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
20 Mar 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Boca Unidos
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
20 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Guillermo Brown
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
20 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Los Andes
20 Mar 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
19 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Douglas Haig
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Almagro
19 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
19 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Talleres
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
19 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
19 Mar 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
19 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
16 Mar 2016
Finished
Talleres
16 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Instituto
14 Mar 2016
Finished
Santamarina
14 Mar 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Nueva Chicago
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
13 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Almagro
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
13 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Los Andes
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
13 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Villa Dálmine
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
13 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
12 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
12 Mar 2016
Finished
All Boys
12 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Ferro
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
12 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
12 Mar 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
12 Mar 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
12 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Crucero del Norte
08 Mar 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
08 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Instituto
06 Mar 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
06 Mar 2016
4
-
3
Finished
Boca Unidos
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Ferro
06 Mar 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Talleres
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
05 Mar 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
05 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Guillermo Brown
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
05 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Brown Adrogué
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
05 Mar 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Los Andes
05 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Douglas Haig
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Almagro
05 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
05 Mar 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
05 Mar 2016
2
-
3
Finished
All Boys
01 Mar 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
01 Mar 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Instituto
01 Mar 2016
Finished
Santamarina
01 Mar 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Ferro
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
28 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Los Andes
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
28 Feb 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Crucero del Norte
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
28 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Nueva Chicago
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
28 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Almagro
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
28 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Villa Dálmine
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
28 Feb 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Guillermo Brown
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Talleres
27 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
27 Feb 2016
Finished
All Boys
27 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
27 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23 Feb 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
23 Feb 2016
0
-
3
Finished
Talleres
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
21 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Santamarina
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Ferro
21 Feb 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
21 Feb 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21 Feb 2016
2
-
3
Finished
Brown Adrogué
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
21 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Douglas Haig
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
21 Feb 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Atletico Parana
20 Feb 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
20 Feb 2016
0
-
0
Finished
All Boys
20 Feb 2016
Finished
Los Andes
20 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
20 Feb 2016
Finished
Almagro
20 Feb 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Boca Unidos
20 Feb 2016
Finished
Instituto
20 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
16 Feb 2016
Finished
Almagro
16 Feb 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Los Andes
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Santamarina
14 Feb 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
14 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Ferro
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
14 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Central Cordoba
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
14 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Nueva Chicago
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
14 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Crucero del Norte
14 Feb 2016
Finished
All Boys
14 Feb 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
14 Feb 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
14 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
13 Feb 2016
Finished
Brown Adrogué
13 Feb 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Guillermo Brown
13 Feb 2016
Finished
Talleres
13 Feb 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Villa Dálmine
13 Feb 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
13 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Instituto
09 Feb 2016
Finished
Los Andes
09 Feb 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Boca Unidos
07 Feb 2016
Finished
Guillermo Brown
07 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
All Boys
07 Feb 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
07 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Talleres
07 Feb 2016
Finished
Crucero del Norte
07 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Almagro
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
06 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
06 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Brown Adrogué
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Nueva Chicago
06 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Ferro
06 Feb 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Douglas Haig
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Villa Dálmine
06 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Santamarina
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Central Cordoba
06 Feb 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
06 Feb 2016
Finished
Instituto
06 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Atletico Parana
31 Jan 2016
Finished
Independiente Rivadavia
31 Jan 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Villa Dálmine
31 Jan 2016
Finished
Boca Unidos
31 Jan 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Brown Adrogué
31 Jan 2016
Finished
Los Andes
31 Jan 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Crucero del Norte
31 Jan 2016
Finished
Gimnasia Jujuy
31 Jan 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Instituto
31 Jan 2016
Finished
Atletico Parana
31 Jan 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Ferro
30 Jan 2016
Finished
Santamarina
30 Jan 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
30 Jan 2016
Finished
All Boys
30 Jan 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Chacarita Juniors
30 Jan 2016
Finished
Almagro
30 Jan 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Nueva Chicago
30 Jan 2016
Finished
Douglas Haig
30 Jan 2016
2
-
0
Finished
Central Cordoba
30 Jan 2016
Finished
Talleres
30 Jan 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Guillermo Brown
29 Jan 2016
Finished
Sportivo Estudiantes
29 Jan 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Juventud Unida Universitario
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.