Paulista A1
Paulista A1 Playoff
Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
Paulista A1 Trophy Interior Playoff
Acreano 1st Stage
Alagoano 1st Stage
Alagoano 2nd Stage
Alagoano 2nd Stage Relegation Group
Alagoano Playoff
Amazonense
Amazonense Playoff
Baiano 1. Division 1st Stage
Baiano 1. Division Playoff
Brasiliense
Brasiliense Playoff
Capixaba
Carioca Preliminary Stage
Carioca 1. Division Taca Guanabara Grp. B
Carioca 1. Division Taca Guanabara Grp. C
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara Playoff
Carioca Championship Playoff
Carioca Taca Guanabara Interior
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp.
Carioca Taca Rio Final Stage
Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group
Carioca Taca Rio Interior
Catarinense 1st Group Stage
Catarinense 2nd Group Stage
Catarinense Championship Final
Cearense 1. Division
Cearense 1. Division Championship Playoff
Gaucho 1. Div.
Gaucho 1. Div. Playoff
Goiano
Goiano Playoff
Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
Maranhense 1st Group Stage Grp. B
Maranhense 1st Group Stage Playoff
Maranhense 2nd Group Stage
Maranhense 2nd Group Stage Playoff
Maranhense Championship Final
Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. A
Matogrossense 1st Group Stage Grp. B
Matogrossense Playoff
Mineiro
Mineiro I Playoff
Paraense
Paraense Championship Playoff
Paraibano
Paraibano Playoff
Paranaense 1. Div.
Paranaense 1. Div. Playoff
Pernambucano 1st Group Stage
Pernambucano 2nd Group Stage
Pernambucano Playoff
Pernambucano Relegation Group
Piauiense 1st Group Stage
Piauiense 1st Group Stage Playoff
Piauiense 2nd Group Stage
Piauiense 2nd Group Stage Playoff
Piauiense Championship Final
Potiguar 1st Group Stage
Potiguar 1st Group Stage Playoff
Potiguar 2nd Group Stage
Potiguar 2nd Group Stage Playoff
Potiguar Championship Final
Roraimense 1st Group Stage
Roraimense 1st Group Stage Playoff
Roraimense 2nd Group Stage
Roraimense 2nd Group Stage Playoff
Roraimense Championship Final
Sergipano 1st Group Stage
Sergipano 2nd Group Stage
Sergipano Championship Playoff
Sergipano Relegation Group
Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
Sul-Matogrossense Playoff
Tocantinense Grp. A
Tocantinense Grp. B
Latest club games results
26 Mar, 20:00
26 Mar, 20:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
26 Mar, 22:30
26 Mar, 22:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
26 Mar, 23:00
26 Mar, 23:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
0 - 0
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
3 - 1
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
30 Mar, 01:45
30 Mar, 01:45
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
Latest club games results
02 Apr, 23:00
02 Apr, 23:00
1 - 3
Finished
Finished
08 Apr, 01:00
08 Apr, 01:00
3 - 0
Finished
08 Apr, 20:00
08 Apr, 20:00
5 - 0
Finished
Finished
09 Apr, 20:00
09 Apr, 20:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
11 Apr, 00:00
11 Apr, 00:00
1 - 0
After Penalty
After Penalty
16 Apr, 20:00
16 Apr, 20:00
3 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Apr, 23:00
16 Apr, 23:00
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
22 Apr, 23:00
22 Apr, 23:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
23 Apr, 20:00
23 Apr, 20:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
30 Apr, 20:00
30 Apr, 20:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
07 May, 20:00
07 May, 20:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
Latest club games results
01 Apr, 23:00
01 Apr, 23:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
02 Apr, 19:00
02 Apr, 19:00
2 - 0
Finished
04 Apr, 00:00
04 Apr, 00:00
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
08 Apr, 21:00
08 Apr, 21:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
08 Apr, 21:00
08 Apr, 21:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
08 Apr, 21:00
08 Apr, 21:00
4 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Apr, 19:00
15 Apr, 19:00
3 - 1
Finished
15 Apr, 19:00
15 Apr, 19:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Apr, 19:00
15 Apr, 19:00
0 - 3
Finished
Finished
Latest club games results
21 Apr, 20:00
21 Apr, 20:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
29 Apr, 01:00
29 Apr, 01:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished