Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
11
7
4
0
25/12
+13
25
D
3 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau
13 Sep 2019
W
1 - 2
GAK - Austria Klagenfurt
20 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
29 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
Juniors - Austria Klagenfurt
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt - Horn
18 Oct 2019
2
11
7
2
2
19/12
+7
23
D
0 - 0
Austria II - Ried
13 Sep 2019
W
3 - 1
Ried - Juniors
20 Sep 2019
W
2 - 3
BW Linz - Ried
29 Sep 2019
W
1 - 0
Ried - Vorwärts Steyr
04 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Liefering - Ried
19 Oct 2019
3
11
5
2
4
16/12
+4
17
L
2 - 1
Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
13 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria II
22 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr
29 Sep 2019
L
1 - 0
Ried - Vorwärts Steyr
04 Oct 2019
W
3 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
18 Oct 2019
4
11
5
2
4
25/25
0
17
D
3 - 3
Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Lustenau
13 Sep 2019
W
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau - BW Linz
20 Sep 2019
W
2 - 4
Horn - Austria Lustenau
27 Sep 2019
W
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Liefering
06 Oct 2019
L
3 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria Lustenau
18 Oct 2019
5
11
4
4
3
22/14
+8
16
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Liefering
14 Sep 2019
W
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer - Dornbirn
21 Sep 2019
W
3 - 1
Dornbirn - GAK
28 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Dornbirn
05 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Juniors
19 Oct 2019
6
11
5
1
5
22/19
+3
16
W
0 - 5
Juniors - BW Linz
15 Sep 2019
L
2 - 1
Austria Lustenau - BW Linz
20 Sep 2019
L
2 - 3
BW Linz - Ried
29 Sep 2019
W
2 - 4
Horn - BW Linz
04 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
BW Linz - Floridsdorfer
18 Oct 2019
7
11
4
4
3
15/13
+2
16
D
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer - Lafnitz
13 Sep 2019
L
2 - 3
Lafnitz - Horn
20 Sep 2019
W
0 - 3
Wacker - Lafnitz
28 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Lafnitz - Dornbirn
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Lafnitz
18 Oct 2019
8
11
5
1
5
12/15
-3
16
W
2 - 0
Wacker - GAK
14 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Liefering - Wacker
21 Sep 2019
L
0 - 3
Wacker - Lafnitz
28 Sep 2019
L
1 - 2
Wacker - Kapfenberger SV
04 Oct 2019
W
1 - 2
Austria II - Wacker
18 Oct 2019
9
11
4
3
4
13/16
-3
15
D
1 - 1
Floridsdorfer - Lafnitz
13 Sep 2019
L
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer - Dornbirn
21 Sep 2019
L
4 - 1
Austria II - Floridsdorfer
27 Sep 2019
L
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Amstetten
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
BW Linz - Floridsdorfer
18 Oct 2019
10
11
4
2
5
26/25
+1
14
W
5 - 1
Horn - Kapfenberger SV
13 Sep 2019
W
2 - 3
Lafnitz - Horn
20 Sep 2019
L
2 - 4
Horn - Austria Lustenau
27 Sep 2019
L
2 - 4
Horn - BW Linz
04 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Austria Klagenfurt - Horn
18 Oct 2019
11
11
4
2
5
19/23
-4
14
L
0 - 5
Juniors - BW Linz
15 Sep 2019
L
3 - 1
Ried - Juniors
20 Sep 2019
W
1 - 2
Amstetten - Juniors
27 Sep 2019
L
0 - 2
Juniors - Austria Klagenfurt
04 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Juniors
19 Oct 2019
12
11
4
2
5
17/21
-4
14
W
2 - 1
Amstetten - Vorwärts Steyr
13 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten
20 Sep 2019
L
1 - 2
Amstetten - Juniors
27 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
Floridsdorfer - Amstetten
04 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Amstetten - Lafnitz
18 Oct 2019
13
11
3
4
4
19/20
-1
13
D
2 - 2
Dornbirn - Liefering
14 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Liefering - Wacker
21 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering
27 Sep 2019
L
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau - Liefering
06 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Liefering - Ried
19 Oct 2019
14
11
4
1
6
12/16
-4
13
L
2 - 0
Wacker - GAK
14 Sep 2019
L
1 - 2
GAK - Austria Klagenfurt
20 Sep 2019
L
3 - 1
Dornbirn - GAK
28 Sep 2019
L
2 - 3
GAK - Austria II
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - GAK
20 Oct 2019
15
11
2
2
7
17/24
-7
8
D
0 - 0
Austria II - Ried
13 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Vorwärts Steyr - Austria II
22 Sep 2019
W
4 - 1
Austria II - Floridsdorfer
27 Sep 2019
W
2 - 3
GAK - Austria II
05 Oct 2019
L
1 - 2
Austria II - Wacker
18 Oct 2019
16
11
2
2
7
12/24
-12
8
L
5 - 1
Horn - Kapfenberger SV
13 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten
20 Sep 2019
L
0 - 2
Kapfenberger SV - Liefering
27 Sep 2019
W
1 - 2
Wacker - Kapfenberger SV
04 Oct 2019
W
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV - GAK
20 Oct 2019
Latest club games results
05 Oct, 12:30
05 Oct, 12:30
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
05 Oct, 17:00
05 Oct, 17:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
06 Oct, 08:30
06 Oct, 08:30
3 - 2
Finished
Finished
18 Oct, 17:10
18 Oct, 17:10
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
18 Oct, 17:10
18 Oct, 17:10
2 - 3
Finished
18 Oct, 17:10
18 Oct, 17:10
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
18 Oct, 17:10
18 Oct, 17:10
3 - 1
Finished
18 Oct, 17:10
18 Oct, 17:10
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
19 Oct, 13:30
19 Oct, 13:30
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
19 Oct, 15:00
19 Oct, 15:00
2 - 2
Finished
Finished
20 Oct, 09:30
20 Oct, 09:30
2 - 0
Finished
Finished
Schedule for future games
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
25 Oct, 17:10
25 Oct, 17:10
-
26 Oct, 12:30
26 Oct, 12:30
-
26 Oct, 15:00
26 Oct, 15:00
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
01 Nov, 17:10
01 Nov, 17:10
-
02 Nov, 12:30
02 Nov, 12:30
-
02 Nov, 14:30
02 Nov, 14:30
-
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
-
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
-
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
-
08 Nov, 17:10
08 Nov, 17:10
-