Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
17
14
1
2
30/12
+18
43
W
2 - 1
Torpedo - Krasnodar 2
14 Sep 2019
W
2 - 1
Torpedo - Tom'
21 Sep 2019
L
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Torpedo
29 Sep 2019
W
2 - 0
Torpedo - Shinnik Yaroslavl
05 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Spartak 2 - Torpedo
12 Oct 2019
2
17
11
4
2
34/9
+25
37
W
1 - 0
Khimki - Chayka
14 Sep 2019
W
0 - 3
Fakel - Khimki
21 Sep 2019
L
0 - 1
Khimki - Baltika
29 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki
05 Oct 2019
W
4 - 0
Khimki - Mordovya
12 Oct 2019
3
17
11
1
5
29/18
+11
34
W
2 - 0
Rotor - Fakel
14 Sep 2019
L
2 - 1
Baltika - Rotor
21 Sep 2019
W
5 - 3
Rotor - SKA-Khabarovsk
29 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Mordovya - Rotor
05 Oct 2019
W
2 - 1
Rotor - Nizhny Novgorod
12 Oct 2019
4
17
8
5
4
24/16
+8
29
D
2 - 2
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl
14 Sep 2019
W
0 - 3
Spartak 2 - Neftekhimik
21 Sep 2019
W
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Torpedo
29 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
Chayka - Neftekhimik
05 Oct 2019
W
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Fakel
12 Oct 2019
5
17
7
8
2
18/13
+5
29
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Chertanovo
15 Sep 2019
L
0 - 1
Chertanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl
21 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Luch - Chertanovo
29 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Chertanovo - Spartak 2
05 Oct 2019
W
0 - 1
Avangard - Chertanovo
12 Oct 2019
6
17
7
5
5
23/16
+7
26
D
2 - 2
Yenisey - Baltika
14 Sep 2019
W
2 - 1
Baltika - Rotor
21 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Khimki - Baltika
29 Sep 2019
W
4 - 1
Baltika - Krasnodar 2
05 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Tom' - Baltika
12 Oct 2019
7
17
7
5
5
25/19
+6
26
L
3 - 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk
14 Sep 2019
W
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Yenisey
20 Sep 2019
L
5 - 3
Rotor - SKA-Khabarovsk
29 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki
05 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
12 Oct 2019
8
17
7
5
5
25/24
+1
26
D
2 - 2
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl
14 Sep 2019
W
0 - 1
Chertanovo - Shinnik Yaroslavl
21 Sep 2019
W
3 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak 2
29 Sep 2019
L
2 - 0
Torpedo - Shinnik Yaroslavl
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka
12 Oct 2019
9
17
6
7
4
18/12
+6
25
D
2 - 2
Tom' - Spartak 2
14 Sep 2019
L
2 - 1
Torpedo - Tom'
21 Sep 2019
W
3 - 1
Tom' - Chayka
29 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Tom'
05 Oct 2019
D
0 - 0
Tom' - Baltika
12 Oct 2019
10
17
5
6
6
17/18
-1
21
L
1 - 0
Khimki - Chayka
14 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Chayka - Krasnodar 2
21 Sep 2019
L
3 - 1
Tom' - Chayka
29 Sep 2019
L
0 - 2
Chayka - Neftekhimik
05 Oct 2019
W
2 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka
12 Oct 2019
11
17
5
6
6
15/19
-4
21
D
0 - 0
Luch - Nizhny Novgorod
14 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard
21 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Nizhny Novgorod
29 Sep 2019
L
1 - 3
Nizhny Novgorod - Yenisey
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 1
Rotor - Nizhny Novgorod
12 Oct 2019
12
17
4
7
6
21/25
-4
19
D
0 - 0
Luch - Nizhny Novgorod
14 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Luch
21 Sep 2019
L
0 - 1
Luch - Chertanovo
29 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Luch - Avangard
05 Oct 2019
L
4 - 3
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luch
12 Oct 2019
13
17
4
7
6
15/19
-4
19
D
1 - 1
Armavir - Chertanovo
15 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Armavir - Luch
21 Sep 2019
L
2 - 1
Avangard - Armavir
29 Sep 2019
W
2 - 0
Armavir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Yenisey - Armavir
12 Oct 2019
14
17
4
5
8
23/28
-5
17
D
2 - 2
Tom' - Spartak 2
14 Sep 2019
L
0 - 3
Spartak 2 - Neftekhimik
21 Sep 2019
L
3 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak 2
29 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Chertanovo - Spartak 2
05 Oct 2019
L
2 - 3
Spartak 2 - Torpedo
12 Oct 2019
15
17
3
8
6
16/24
-8
17
D
2 - 2
Avangard - Mordovya
14 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard
21 Sep 2019
W
2 - 1
Avangard - Armavir
29 Sep 2019
D
2 - 2
Luch - Avangard
05 Oct 2019
L
0 - 1
Avangard - Chertanovo
12 Oct 2019
16
17
3
6
8
17/24
-7
15
L
2 - 1
Torpedo - Krasnodar 2
14 Sep 2019
D
1 - 1
Chayka - Krasnodar 2
21 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Fakel
30 Sep 2019
L
4 - 1
Baltika - Krasnodar 2
05 Oct 2019
D
2 - 2
Krasnodar 2 - SKA-Khabarovsk
12 Oct 2019
17
17
3
6
8
14/27
-13
15
D
2 - 2
Yenisey - Baltika
14 Sep 2019
L
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk - Yenisey
20 Sep 2019
W
2 - 1
Yenisey - Mordovya
29 Sep 2019
W
1 - 3
Nizhny Novgorod - Yenisey
05 Oct 2019
D
1 - 1
Yenisey - Armavir
12 Oct 2019
18
17
4
2
11
20/38
-18
14
W
3 - 1
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - SKA-Khabarovsk
14 Sep 2019
L
1 - 0
Mordovya - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
21 Sep 2019
L
0 - 2
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Nizhny Novgorod
29 Sep 2019
L
2 - 0
Armavir - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
05 Oct 2019
W
4 - 3
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Luch
12 Oct 2019
19
17
3
4
10
13/25
-12
13
D
2 - 2
Avangard - Mordovya
14 Sep 2019
W
1 - 0
Mordovya - FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
21 Sep 2019
L
2 - 1
Yenisey - Mordovya
29 Sep 2019
L
0 - 1
Mordovya - Rotor
05 Oct 2019
L
4 - 0
Khimki - Mordovya
12 Oct 2019
20
17
2
6
9
9/20
-11
12
L
2 - 0
Rotor - Fakel
14 Sep 2019
L
0 - 3
Fakel - Khimki
21 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Krasnodar 2 - Fakel
30 Sep 2019
D
0 - 0
Fakel - Tom'
05 Oct 2019
L
1 - 0
Neftekhimik - Fakel
12 Oct 2019
Latest club games results
05 Oct, 15:00
05 Oct, 15:00
2 - 0
Finished
12 Oct, 09:00
12 Oct, 09:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 09:00
12 Oct, 09:00
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 10:00
12 Oct, 10:00
1 - 1
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 12:00
12 Oct, 12:00
2 - 3
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 12:00
12 Oct, 12:00
4 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 12:00
12 Oct, 12:00
2 - 2
Finished
12 Oct, 12:00
12 Oct, 12:00
2 - 1
Finished
12 Oct, 12:00
4 - 3
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 13:00
12 Oct, 13:00
1 - 0
Finished
Finished
12 Oct, 13:00
12 Oct, 13:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
Schedule for future games
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
19 Oct, 12:00
19 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-
23 Oct, 12:00
23 Oct, 12:00
-