Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
9
6
2
1
19/9
+10
20
W
1 - 0
Krasnodar - Rubin
10 Aug 2019
W
0 - 2
Tambov - Krasnodar
17 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv
24 Aug 2019
W
2 - 4
Ural - Krasnodar
01 Sep 2019
W
4 - 2
Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov
15 Sep 2019
2
9
6
2
1
13/4
+9
20
W
0 - 2
Dinamo - Zenit
10 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Zenit - Akhmat
17 Aug 2019
L
1 - 0
Ufa - Zenit
24 Aug 2019
W
0 - 1
Spartak - Zenit
01 Sep 2019
W
3 - 1
Zenit - Arsenal Tula
13 Sep 2019
3
9
6
2
1
16/12
+4
20
W
1 - 0
Rostov - Krylia Sovetov
12 Aug 2019
L
2 - 0
Ufa - Rostov
18 Aug 2019
W
2 - 1
Rostov - Rubin
25 Aug 2019
W
1 - 2
Lokomotiv - Rostov
31 Aug 2019
W
2 - 1
Rostov - Akhmat
16 Sep 2019
4
9
6
1
2
12/6
+6
19
D
0 - 0
CSKA - Sochi
11 Aug 2019
L
2 - 1
Spartak - CSKA
19 Aug 2019
W
3 - 0
CSKA - Akhmat
25 Aug 2019
W
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula - CSKA
01 Sep 2019
W
0 - 2
Tambov - CSKA
15 Sep 2019
5
9
5
2
2
14/8
+6
17
W
4 - 0
Lokomotiv - Ural
11 Aug 2019
W
1 - 2
Dinamo - Lokomotiv
18 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv
24 Aug 2019
L
1 - 2
Lokomotiv - Rostov
31 Aug 2019
W
0 - 1
Sochi - Lokomotiv
14 Sep 2019
6
9
4
2
3
11/10
+1
14
W
1 - 3
Akhmat - Spartak
11 Aug 2019
W
2 - 1
Spartak - CSKA
19 Aug 2019
W
1 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak
25 Aug 2019
L
0 - 1
Spartak - Zenit
01 Sep 2019
L
1 - 2
Spartak - Ural
14 Sep 2019
7
9
4
1
4
12/13
-1
13
W
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Ufa
11 Aug 2019
L
1 - 0
Rubin - Arsenal Tula
18 Aug 2019
W
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
25 Aug 2019
L
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula - CSKA
01 Sep 2019
L
3 - 1
Zenit - Arsenal Tula
13 Sep 2019
8
9
4
1
4
16/19
-3
13
L
4 - 0
Lokomotiv - Ural
11 Aug 2019
L
1 - 3
Ural - Krylia Sovetov
17 Aug 2019
W
3 - 1
Ural - Sochi
26 Aug 2019
L
2 - 4
Ural - Krasnodar
01 Sep 2019
W
1 - 2
Spartak - Ural
14 Sep 2019
9
9
3
2
4
10/10
0
11
L
1 - 0
Arsenal Tula - Ufa
11 Aug 2019
W
2 - 0
Ufa - Rostov
18 Aug 2019
W
1 - 0
Ufa - Zenit
24 Aug 2019
L
1 - 2
Ufa - Orenburg
31 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Ufa
16 Sep 2019
10
9
2
4
3
6/6
0
10
L
0 - 2
Dinamo - Zenit
10 Aug 2019
L
1 - 2
Dinamo - Lokomotiv
18 Aug 2019
W
0 - 2
Tambov - Dinamo
24 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo
30 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Dinamo - Ufa
16 Sep 2019
11
9
3
1
5
6/10
-4
10
L
1 - 0
Krasnodar - Rubin
10 Aug 2019
W
1 - 0
Rubin - Arsenal Tula
18 Aug 2019
L
2 - 1
Rostov - Rubin
25 Aug 2019
L
0 - 3
Rubin - Sochi
31 Aug 2019
L
2 - 1
Orenburg - Rubin
15 Sep 2019
12
9
2
2
5
11/15
-4
8
D
2 - 2
Orenburg - Tambov
10 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Orenburg - Sochi
16 Aug 2019
L
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
25 Aug 2019
W
1 - 2
Ufa - Orenburg
31 Aug 2019
W
2 - 1
Orenburg - Rubin
15 Sep 2019
13
9
2
2
5
6/14
-8
8
L
1 - 3
Akhmat - Spartak
11 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Zenit - Akhmat
17 Aug 2019
L
3 - 0
CSKA - Akhmat
25 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Tambov
31 Aug 2019
L
2 - 1
Rostov - Akhmat
16 Sep 2019
14
9
2
1
6
12/15
-3
7
L
1 - 0
Rostov - Krylia Sovetov
12 Aug 2019
W
1 - 3
Ural - Krylia Sovetov
17 Aug 2019
L
1 - 2
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak
25 Aug 2019
D
0 - 0
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo
30 Aug 2019
L
4 - 2
Krasnodar - Krylia Sovetov
15 Sep 2019
15
9
1
3
5
5/11
-6
6
D
0 - 0
CSKA - Sochi
11 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Orenburg - Sochi
16 Aug 2019
L
3 - 1
Ural - Sochi
26 Aug 2019
W
0 - 3
Rubin - Sochi
31 Aug 2019
L
0 - 1
Sochi - Lokomotiv
14 Sep 2019
16
9
1
2
6
7/14
-7
5
D
2 - 2
Orenburg - Tambov
10 Aug 2019
L
0 - 2
Tambov - Krasnodar
17 Aug 2019
L
0 - 2
Tambov - Dinamo
24 Aug 2019
D
1 - 1
Akhmat - Tambov
31 Aug 2019
L
0 - 2
Tambov - CSKA
15 Sep 2019
Last matches
01 Sep, 11:00
01 Sep, 11:00
2 - 4
Finished
Finished
01 Sep, 13:30
01 Sep, 13:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
01 Sep, 16:00
01 Sep, 16:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
13 Sep, 17:00
13 Sep, 17:00
3 - 1
Finished
Finished
14 Sep, 13:30
14 Sep, 13:30
1 - 2
Finished
Finished
14 Sep, 16:00
14 Sep, 16:00
0 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Sep, 11:00
15 Sep, 11:00
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
15 Sep, 13:30
15 Sep, 13:30
0 - 2
Finished
Finished
15 Sep, 16:00
15 Sep, 16:00
4 - 2
Finished
16 Sep, 17:00
16 Sep, 17:00
0 - 0
Finished
Finished
16 Sep, 17:30
16 Sep, 17:30
2 - 1
Finished
Finished
Sheduled
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
22 Sep, 14:00
22 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
29 Sep, 14:00
29 Sep, 14:00
-
06 Oct, 14:00
06 Oct, 14:00
-
06 Oct, 14:00
06 Oct, 14:00
-
06 Oct, 14:00
06 Oct, 14:00
-
06 Oct, 14:00
06 Oct, 14:00
-