Sign In
23:37
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
Corgon Liga 2010/2011
2010/2011
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
Slovakia
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
Slovan
33
20
8
5
63/22
+41
68
W
1 - 2
FK Senica - Slovan
04 May 2011
W
0 - 2
Tatran Presov - Slovan
14 May 2011
W
3 - 0
Slovan - Spartak Trnava
17 May 2011
W
3 - 1
Slovan - Dubnica
21 May 2011
W
0 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan
25 May 2011
2
FK Senica
33
18
7
8
54/30
+24
61
L
1 - 2
FK Senica - Slovan
04 May 2011
L
3 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Senica
11 May 2011
W
3 - 2
FK Senica - Nitra
14 May 2011
L
3 - 2
Ružomberok - FK Senica
21 May 2011
W
2 - 0
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
25 May 2011
3
Žilina
33
14
12
7
47/28
+19
54
L
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Žilina
04 May 2011
W
2 - 1
Žilina - Tatran Presov
11 May 2011
L
1 - 0
Dubnica - Žilina
14 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Žilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
21 May 2011
L
1 - 0
Kosice - Žilina
25 May 2011
4
Spartak Trnava
33
13
10
10
40/30
+10
49
W
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Žilina
04 May 2011
L
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 May 2011
L
3 - 0
Slovan - Spartak Trnava
17 May 2011
L
3 - 2
Nitra - Spartak Trnava
21 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Ružomberok
25 May 2011
5
Dukla Banska Bystrica
33
13
9
11
39/32
+7
48
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Dukla Banska Bystrica
04 May 2011
W
3 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - FK Senica
11 May 2011
W
0 - 2
Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 May 2011
W
3 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Tatran Presov
21 May 2011
L
2 - 0
Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 May 2011
6
Zlate Moravce
33
12
10
11
35/31
+4
46
D
0 - 0
Nitra - Zlate Moravce
04 May 2011
W
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
11 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce
14 May 2011
W
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - Kosice
21 May 2011
L
2 - 0
FK Senica - Zlate Moravce
25 May 2011
7
Ružomberok
33
10
11
12
23/33
-10
41
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Dukla Banska Bystrica
04 May 2011
W
0 - 2
Nitra - Ružomberok
11 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce
14 May 2011
W
3 - 2
Ružomberok - FK Senica
21 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Spartak Trnava - Ružomberok
25 May 2011
8
Nitra
33
11
7
15
30/51
-21
40
D
0 - 0
Nitra - Zlate Moravce
04 May 2011
L
0 - 2
Nitra - Ružomberok
11 May 2011
L
3 - 2
FK Senica - Nitra
14 May 2011
W
3 - 2
Nitra - Spartak Trnava
21 May 2011
D
3 - 3
Tatran Presov - Nitra
25 May 2011
9
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
33
9
9
15
24/39
-15
36
W
0 - 1
Dubnica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04 May 2011
L
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
11 May 2011
D
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Kosice
14 May 2011
D
0 - 0
Žilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
21 May 2011
L
0 - 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan
25 May 2011
10
Kosice
33
8
9
16
28/44
-16
33
W
0 - 3
Tatran Presov - Kosice
04 May 2011
D
1 - 1
Kosice - Dubnica
11 May 2011
D
0 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Kosice
14 May 2011
L
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce - Kosice
21 May 2011
W
1 - 0
Kosice - Žilina
25 May 2011
11
Tatran Presov
33
9
6
18
30/49
-19
33
L
0 - 3
Tatran Presov - Kosice
04 May 2011
L
2 - 1
Žilina - Tatran Presov
11 May 2011
L
0 - 2
Tatran Presov - Slovan
14 May 2011
L
3 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Tatran Presov
21 May 2011
D
3 - 3
Tatran Presov - Nitra
25 May 2011
12
Dubnica
33
7
10
16
23/47
-24
31
L
0 - 1
Dubnica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04 May 2011
D
1 - 1
Kosice - Dubnica
11 May 2011
W
1 - 0
Dubnica - Žilina
14 May 2011
L
3 - 1
Slovan - Dubnica
21 May 2011
W
2 - 0
Dubnica - Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 May 2011
Latest games results
25 May 2011
Finished
Kosice
25 May 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Žilina
25 May 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
25 May 2011
0
-
3
Finished
Slovan
25 May 2011
Finished
Dubnica
25 May 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 May 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
25 May 2011
3
-
3
Finished
Nitra
25 May 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
25 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
25 May 2011
Finished
FK Senica
25 May 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
21 May 2011
Finished
Nitra
21 May 2011
3
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
21 May 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
21 May 2011
3
-
2
Finished
FK Senica
21 May 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
21 May 2011
3
-
2
Finished
Tatran Presov
21 May 2011
Finished
Slovan
21 May 2011
3
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
21 May 2011
Finished
Žilina
21 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
21 May 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
21 May 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Kosice
17 May 2011
Finished
Slovan
17 May 2011
3
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
14 May 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Kosice
14 May 2011
Finished
Dubnica
14 May 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Žilina
14 May 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
14 May 2011
0
-
2
Finished
Slovan
14 May 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
14 May 2011
0
-
2
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 May 2011
Finished
FK Senica
14 May 2011
3
-
2
Finished
Nitra
14 May 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
14 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
11 May 2011
Finished
Nitra
11 May 2011
0
-
2
Finished
Ružomberok
11 May 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 May 2011
3
-
2
Finished
FK Senica
11 May 2011
Finished
Žilina
11 May 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
11 May 2011
Finished
Kosice
11 May 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
11 May 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
11 May 2011
3
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04 May 2011
Finished
FK Senica
04 May 2011
1
-
2
Finished
Slovan
04 May 2011
Finished
Dubnica
04 May 2011
0
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
04 May 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
04 May 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Žilina
04 May 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
04 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
04 May 2011
Finished
Nitra
04 May 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
04 May 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
04 May 2011
0
-
3
Finished
Kosice
30 Apr 2011
Finished
Slovan
30 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
30 Apr 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
30 Apr 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
30 Apr 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
30 Apr 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Nitra
30 Apr 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
30 Apr 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
29 Apr 2011
Finished
Žilina
29 Apr 2011
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
27 Apr 2011
Finished
Kosice
27 Apr 2011
1
-
3
Finished
Spartak Trnava
23 Apr 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
23 Apr 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
23 Apr 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
23 Apr 2011
3
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23 Apr 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
23 Apr 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Žilina
23 Apr 2011
Finished
Nitra
23 Apr 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Slovan
23 Apr 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
23 Apr 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
22 Apr 2011
Finished
FK Senica
22 Apr 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Kosice
16 Apr 2011
Finished
Slovan
16 Apr 2011
3
-
1
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16 Apr 2011
Finished
Žilina
16 Apr 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Nitra
16 Apr 2011
Finished
Kosice
16 Apr 2011
0
-
2
Finished
Ružomberok
16 Apr 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
16 Apr 2011
2
-
3
Finished
Tatran Presov
16 Apr 2011
Finished
Dubnica
16 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
15 Apr 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
15 Apr 2011
0
-
3
Finished
FK Senica
09 Apr 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
09 Apr 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
09 Apr 2011
Finished
FK Senica
09 Apr 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
09 Apr 2011
Finished
Nitra
09 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Kosice
09 Apr 2011
Finished
Slovan
09 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
09 Apr 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
09 Apr 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Žilina
08 Apr 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
08 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Apr 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Apr 2011
1
-
2
Finished
Nitra
02 Apr 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
02 Apr 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
02 Apr 2011
Finished
Kosice
02 Apr 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
02 Apr 2011
Finished
Dubnica
02 Apr 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
02 Apr 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
02 Apr 2011
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
01 Apr 2011
Finished
Žilina
01 Apr 2011
0
-
3
Finished
Slovan
19 Mar 2011
Finished
Nitra
19 Mar 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
19 Mar 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
19 Mar 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
19 Mar 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
19 Mar 2011
2
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
19 Mar 2011
Finished
Slovan
19 Mar 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Kosice
19 Mar 2011
Finished
Žilina
19 Mar 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
18 Mar 2011
Finished
FK Senica
18 Mar 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Slovan
15 Mar 2011
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Nitra
15 Mar 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
15 Mar 2011
0
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Žilina
15 Mar 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Kosice
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
15 Mar 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
15 Mar 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
15 Mar 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
12 Mar 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
12 Mar 2011
4
-
1
Finished
Nitra
12 Mar 2011
Finished
FK Senica
12 Mar 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
12 Mar 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
12 Mar 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
12 Mar 2011
Finished
Dubnica
12 Mar 2011
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
12 Mar 2011
Finished
Kosice
12 Mar 2011
0
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
11 Mar 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
11 Mar 2011
2
-
2
Finished
Žilina
05 Mar 2011
Finished
Zlate Moravce
05 Mar 2011
3
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
05 Mar 2011
Finished
Kosice
05 Mar 2011
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
05 Mar 2011
Finished
Žilina
05 Mar 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
05 Mar 2011
Finished
Slovan
05 Mar 2011
4
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
05 Mar 2011
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
05 Mar 2011
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
04 Mar 2011
Finished
Nitra
04 Mar 2011
0
-
5
Finished
FK Senica
26 Feb 2011
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
26 Feb 2011
2
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
26 Feb 2011
Finished
Ružomberok
26 Feb 2011
1
-
0
Finished
Nitra
26 Feb 2011
Finished
FK Senica
26 Feb 2011
3
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 Feb 2011
Finished
Tatran Presov
26 Feb 2011
2
-
0
Finished
Žilina
26 Feb 2011
Finished
Dubnica
26 Feb 2011
0
-
0
Finished
Kosice
25 Feb 2011
Finished
Spartak Trnava
25 Feb 2011
1
-
3
Finished
Slovan
28 Nov 2010
Finished
Žilina
28 Nov 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
27 Nov 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
27 Nov 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
27 Nov 2010
Finished
Slovan
27 Nov 2010
2
-
2
Finished
FK Senica
27 Nov 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
27 Nov 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
27 Nov 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
27 Nov 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Nitra
26 Nov 2010
Finished
Kosice
26 Nov 2010
4
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
20 Nov 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
20 Nov 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Kosice
20 Nov 2010
Finished
Nitra
20 Nov 2010
0
-
2
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
20 Nov 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
20 Nov 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Slovan
20 Nov 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
20 Nov 2010
1
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20 Nov 2010
Finished
Dubnica
20 Nov 2010
0
-
4
Finished
Zlate Moravce
19 Nov 2010
Finished
FK Senica
19 Nov 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Žilina
13 Nov 2010
Finished
Slovan
13 Nov 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Nitra
13 Nov 2010
Finished
Žilina
13 Nov 2010
3
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
13 Nov 2010
Finished
Dubnica
13 Nov 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
13 Nov 2010
Finished
Kosice
13 Nov 2010
2
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
13 Nov 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
13 Nov 2010
0
-
2
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
12 Nov 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
12 Nov 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
06 Nov 2010
Finished
FK Senica
06 Nov 2010
1
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
06 Nov 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
06 Nov 2010
4
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
06 Nov 2010
Finished
Nitra
06 Nov 2010
0
-
2
Finished
Žilina
06 Nov 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
06 Nov 2010
2
-
2
Finished
Kosice
06 Nov 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
06 Nov 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
05 Nov 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
05 Nov 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Slovan
30 Oct 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
30 Oct 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
30 Oct 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
30 Oct 2010
3
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
30 Oct 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
30 Oct 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Slovan
30 Oct 2010
Finished
Dubnica
30 Oct 2010
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
30 Oct 2010
Finished
Kosice
30 Oct 2010
3
-
0
Finished
Nitra
29 Oct 2010
Finished
Žilina
29 Oct 2010
3
-
3
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
23 Oct 2010
Finished
Slovan
23 Oct 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Žilina
23 Oct 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
23 Oct 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
23 Oct 2010
Finished
Nitra
23 Oct 2010
0
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
23 Oct 2010
Finished
FK Senica
23 Oct 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
23 Oct 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
23 Oct 2010
4
-
1
Finished
Kosice
23 Oct 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
23 Oct 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
16 Oct 2010
Finished
FK Senica
16 Oct 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
16 Oct 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
16 Oct 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16 Oct 2010
Finished
Dubnica
16 Oct 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Nitra
16 Oct 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
16 Oct 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
16 Oct 2010
Finished
Kosice
16 Oct 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Slovan
15 Oct 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
15 Oct 2010
0
-
4
Finished
Žilina
02 Oct 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
02 Oct 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Nitra
02 Oct 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
02 Oct 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
02 Oct 2010
Finished
FK Senica
02 Oct 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
02 Oct 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
02 Oct 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Slovan
02 Oct 2010
Finished
Kosice
02 Oct 2010
0
-
4
Finished
Žilina
01 Oct 2010
Finished
Dubnica
01 Oct 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 Sep 2010
Finished
Slovan
26 Sep 2010
6
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
26 Sep 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
26 Sep 2010
1
-
2
Finished
FK Senica
26 Sep 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
26 Sep 2010
4
-
1
Finished
Kosice
26 Sep 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
26 Sep 2010
3
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
24 Sep 2010
Finished
Nitra
24 Sep 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
24 Sep 2010
Finished
Žilina
24 Sep 2010
0
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18 Sep 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
18 Sep 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Kosice
18 Sep 2010
Finished
Dubnica
18 Sep 2010
2
-
5
Finished
Žilina
18 Sep 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
18 Sep 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
18 Sep 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
18 Sep 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Slovan
18 Sep 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
18 Sep 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
17 Sep 2010
Finished
FK Senica
17 Sep 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Nitra
12 Sep 2010
Finished
Slovan
12 Sep 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Spartak Trnava
11 Sep 2010
Finished
Nitra
11 Sep 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Ružomberok
11 Sep 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 Sep 2010
1
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
11 Sep 2010
Finished
Žilina
11 Sep 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
11 Sep 2010
Finished
Kosice
11 Sep 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
11 Sep 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
11 Sep 2010
1
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
29 Aug 2010
Finished
FK Senica
29 Aug 2010
3
-
2
Finished
Slovan
28 Aug 2010
Finished
Dubnica
28 Aug 2010
2
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
28 Aug 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
28 Aug 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Kosice
28 Aug 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
28 Aug 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Žilina
28 Aug 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
28 Aug 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Aug 2010
Finished
Nitra
28 Aug 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
22 Aug 2010
Finished
Slovan
22 Aug 2010
3
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
21 Aug 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
21 Aug 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
21 Aug 2010
Finished
Žilina
21 Aug 2010
0
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
21 Aug 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
21 Aug 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Tatran Presov
21 Aug 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
21 Aug 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Nitra
21 Aug 2010
Finished
Kosice
21 Aug 2010
0
-
2
Finished
Spartak Trnava
14 Aug 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
14 Aug 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Dubnica
14 Aug 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
14 Aug 2010
1
-
1
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
14 Aug 2010
Finished
FK Senica
14 Aug 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Kosice
14 Aug 2010
Finished
Nitra
14 Aug 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Slovan
14 Aug 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 Aug 2010
0
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
13 Aug 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
13 Aug 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Žilina
08 Aug 2010
Finished
Slovan
08 Aug 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
07 Aug 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
07 Aug 2010
2
-
3
Finished
FK Senica
07 Aug 2010
Finished
Dubnica
07 Aug 2010
0
-
4
Finished
Spartak Trnava
07 Aug 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
07 Aug 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
07 Aug 2010
Finished
Žilina
07 Aug 2010
5
-
1
Finished
Nitra
07 Aug 2010
Finished
Kosice
07 Aug 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Ružomberok
01 Aug 2010
Finished
Slovan
01 Aug 2010
3
-
0
Finished
Zlate Moravce
31 Jul 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
31 Jul 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
31 Jul 2010
Finished
FK Senica
31 Jul 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Dubnica
31 Jul 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
31 Jul 2010
2
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
31 Jul 2010
Finished
Nitra
31 Jul 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Kosice
31 Jul 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
31 Jul 2010
1
-
2
Finished
Žilina
25 Jul 2010
Finished
Kosice
25 Jul 2010
1
-
1
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Jul 2010
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
24 Jul 2010
0
-
1
Finished
Nitra
24 Jul 2010
Finished
Dubnica
24 Jul 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Ružomberok
24 Jul 2010
Finished
Tatran Presov
24 Jul 2010
0
-
1
Finished
FK Senica
24 Jul 2010
Finished
Zlate Moravce
24 Jul 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Spartak Trnava
24 Jul 2010
Finished
Žilina
24 Jul 2010
2
-
2
Finished
Slovan
18 Jul 2010
Finished
Slovan
18 Jul 2010
2
-
0
Finished
Kosice
18 Jul 2010
Finished
Dukla Banska Bystrica
18 Jul 2010
2
-
0
Finished
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
17 Jul 2010
Finished
Spartak Trnava
17 Jul 2010
3
-
0
Finished
FK Senica
17 Jul 2010
Finished
Ružomberok
17 Jul 2010
1
-
0
Finished
Tatran Presov
17 Jul 2010
Finished
Nitra
17 Jul 2010
3
-
2
Finished
Dubnica
17 Jul 2010
Finished
Žilina
17 Jul 2010
2
-
1
Finished
Zlate Moravce
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.