Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
1
19
14
3
2
40/18
+22
45
W
0 - 2
Wattens - LASK
23 Nov 2019
L
0 - 4
LASK - Rapid Wien
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 3
Wolfsberger - LASK
07 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
LASK - Sturm
15 Dec 2019
W
2 - 3
Salzburg - LASK
14 Feb 2020
2
19
13
5
1
68/21
+47
44
D
2 - 2
Salzburg - St. Pölten
23 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Admira - Salzburg
01 Dec 2019
W
5 - 1
Salzburg - Wattens
07 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Hartberg - Salzburg
14 Dec 2019
L
2 - 3
Salzburg - LASK
14 Feb 2020
3
19
10
5
4
40/21
+19
35
D
1 - 1
Rapid Wien - Sturm
24 Nov 2019
W
0 - 4
LASK - Rapid Wien
01 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Rapid Wien - Austria
08 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
Admira - Rapid Wien
14 Dec 2019
W
2 - 0
Rapid Wien - Wattens
16 Feb 2020
4
19
10
4
5
44/23
+21
34
W
1 - 4
Mattersburg - Wolfsberger
23 Nov 2019
L
2 - 1
Altach - Wolfsberger
01 Dec 2019
L
1 - 3
Wolfsberger - LASK
07 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria - Wolfsberger
15 Dec 2019
W
3 - 0
Wolfsberger - Hartberg
15 Feb 2020
5
19
8
4
7
34/25
+9
28
D
1 - 1
Rapid Wien - Sturm
24 Nov 2019
W
1 - 5
Wattens - Sturm
30 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Sturm - Altach
08 Dec 2019
D
3 - 3
LASK - Sturm
15 Dec 2019
L
1 - 2
Sturm - Mattersburg
16 Feb 2020
6
19
8
4
7
33/40
-7
28
W
2 - 1
Hartberg - Altach
24 Nov 2019
L
5 - 0
Austria - Hartberg
30 Nov 2019
W
3 - 2
Hartberg - St. Pölten
07 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Hartberg - Salzburg
14 Dec 2019
L
3 - 0
Wolfsberger - Hartberg
15 Feb 2020
7
19
5
7
7
30/33
-3
22
D
0 - 0
Admira - Austria
24 Nov 2019
W
5 - 0
Austria - Hartberg
30 Nov 2019
D
2 - 2
Rapid Wien - Austria
08 Dec 2019
D
1 - 1
Austria - Wolfsberger
15 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Altach - Austria
15 Feb 2020
8
19
6
2
11
31/40
-9
20
L
2 - 1
Hartberg - Altach
24 Nov 2019
W
2 - 1
Altach - Wolfsberger
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Sturm - Altach
08 Dec 2019
W
0 - 3
St. Pölten - Altach
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
Altach - Austria
15 Feb 2020
9
19
5
2
12
25/48
-23
17
L
1 - 4
Mattersburg - Wolfsberger
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
St. Pölten - Mattersburg
30 Nov 2019
L
1 - 2
Mattersburg - Admira
08 Dec 2019
W
1 - 3
Wattens - Mattersburg
15 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Sturm - Mattersburg
16 Feb 2020
10
19
3
7
9
20/46
-26
16
D
2 - 2
Salzburg - St. Pölten
23 Nov 2019
D
0 - 0
St. Pölten - Mattersburg
30 Nov 2019
L
3 - 2
Hartberg - St. Pölten
07 Dec 2019
L
0 - 3
St. Pölten - Altach
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
St. Pölten - Admira
16 Feb 2020
11
19
3
6
10
19/40
-21
15
D
0 - 0
Admira - Austria
24 Nov 2019
D
1 - 1
Admira - Salzburg
01 Dec 2019
W
1 - 2
Mattersburg - Admira
08 Dec 2019
L
0 - 3
Admira - Rapid Wien
14 Dec 2019
D
2 - 2
St. Pölten - Admira
16 Feb 2020
12
19
3
3
13
20/49
-29
12
L
0 - 2
Wattens - LASK
23 Nov 2019
L
1 - 5
Wattens - Sturm
30 Nov 2019
L
5 - 1
Salzburg - Wattens
07 Dec 2019
L
1 - 3
Wattens - Mattersburg
15 Dec 2019
L
2 - 0
Rapid Wien - Wattens
16 Feb 2020
Latest games results
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
2
-
0
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
2
-
2
Finished
16 Feb 2020
Finished
16 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
2
-
2
Finished
15 Feb 2020
Finished
15 Feb 2020
3
-
0
Finished
14 Feb 2020
Finished
14 Feb 2020
2
-
3
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
3
-
3
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
1
-
3
Finished
15 Dec 2019
Finished
15 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
14 Dec 2019
Finished
14 Dec 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Schedule for future games
16:00
22 Feb 2020
16:00
-
22 Feb 2020
16:00
22 Feb 2020
16:00
-
22 Feb 2020
16:00
22 Feb 2020
16:00
-
22 Feb 2020
13:30
23 Feb 2020
13:30
-
23 Feb 2020
13:30
23 Feb 2020
13:30
-
23 Feb 2020
16:00
23 Feb 2020
16:00
-
23 Feb 2020
16:00
29 Feb 2020
16:00
-
29 Feb 2020
16:00
29 Feb 2020
16:00
-
29 Feb 2020
16:00
29 Feb 2020
16:00
-
29 Feb 2020
16:00
29 Feb 2020
16:00
-
29 Feb 2020