Sign In
00:52
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
1. Division 2019/2020
2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Luxembourg
Latest games results
17 May 2020
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17 May 2020
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
17 May 2020
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
17 May 2020
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
17 May 2020
Canceled
Una Strassen
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
17 May 2020
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
Fola
17 May 2020
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
17 May 2020
-
Canceled
US Hostert
10 May 2020
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
10 May 2020
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
10 May 2020
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
10 May 2020
Canceled
US Hostert
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
10 May 2020
Canceled
Fola
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
10 May 2020
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
10 May 2020
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
10 May 2020
-
Canceled
Una Strassen
03 May 2020
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
03 May 2020
Canceled
Fola
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
US Hostert
03 May 2020
Canceled
Una Strassen
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
03 May 2020
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03 May 2020
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
03 May 2020
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
03 May 2020
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
03 May 2020
-
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Fola
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Una Strassen
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
26 Apr 2020
Canceled
US Hostert
26 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
Una Strassen
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
Fola
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
US Hostert
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
19 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
19 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
US Hostert
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Una Strassen
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Fola
11 Apr 2020
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
11 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
US Hostert
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
Fola
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
Una Strassen
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
05 Apr 2020
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
05 Apr 2020
-
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
22 Mar 2020
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
22 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
Fola
22 Mar 2020
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
22 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
Una Strassen
22 Mar 2020
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
22 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
22 Mar 2020
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
22 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
22 Mar 2020
Canceled
US Hostert
22 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
21 Mar 2020
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
21 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
21 Mar 2020
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
15 Mar 2020
Canceled
Una Strassen
15 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15 Mar 2020
Canceled
FC Victoria Rosport
15 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15 Mar 2020
Canceled
FC Differdange 03
15 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
15 Mar 2020
Canceled
F91 Dudelange
15 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
US Hostert
15 Mar 2020
Canceled
US Mondorf les Bains
15 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
Union Titus Petange
14 Mar 2020
Canceled
Fola
14 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
Jeunesse Esch
14 Mar 2020
Canceled
FC Rodange 91
14 Mar 2020
-
Canceled
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 Mar 2020
Finished
US Hostert
08 Mar 2020
1
-
5
Finished
Una Strassen
08 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
08 Mar 2020
0
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
08 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
08 Mar 2020
1
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
08 Mar 2020
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
08 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
FC Rodange 91
08 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
08 Mar 2020
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 Mar 2020
1
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
08 Mar 2020
Finished
Union Titus Petange
08 Mar 2020
0
-
1
Finished
Fola
04 Mar 2020
Finished
F91 Dudelange
04 Mar 2020
2
-
3
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
04 Mar 2020
Finished
Fola
04 Mar 2020
4
-
2
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
04 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Rodange 91
04 Mar 2020
1
-
0
Finished
Union Titus Petange
04 Mar 2020
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
US Hostert
04 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
04 Mar 2020
2
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
04 Mar 2020
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
04 Mar 2020
1
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
04 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Differdange 03
04 Mar 2020
4
-
1
Finished
Una Strassen
01 Mar 2020
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
01 Mar 2020
0
-
1
Finished
F91 Dudelange
01 Mar 2020
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
01 Mar 2020
0
-
3
Finished
FC Rodange 91
29 Feb 2020
Finished
US Hostert
29 Feb 2020
0
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
29 Feb 2020
Finished
Union Titus Petange
29 Feb 2020
2
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
29 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
29 Feb 2020
0
-
1
Finished
Fola
29 Feb 2020
Finished
Una Strassen
29 Feb 2020
1
-
0
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
29 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
29 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23 Feb 2020
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
23 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
23 Feb 2020
Finished
F91 Dudelange
23 Feb 2020
4
-
2
Finished
Union Titus Petange
23 Feb 2020
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23 Feb 2020
1
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
23 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
23 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
23 Feb 2020
Finished
Fola
23 Feb 2020
2
-
1
Finished
Una Strassen
23 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Rodange 91
23 Feb 2020
1
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
22 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
22 Feb 2020
4
-
0
Finished
US Hostert
16 Feb 2020
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
16 Feb 2020
2
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 Dec 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
11 Dec 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
11 Dec 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
11 Dec 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Fola
08 Dec 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
08 Dec 2019
0
-
1
Finished
US Hostert
01 Dec 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01 Dec 2019
1
-
4
Finished
F91 Dudelange
01 Dec 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
01 Dec 2019
2
-
1
Finished
FC Rodange 91
01 Dec 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
01 Dec 2019
2
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
30 Nov 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
30 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
US Hostert
24 Nov 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
24 Nov 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
24 Nov 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
24 Nov 2019
1
-
4
Finished
Union Titus Petange
24 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
24 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
24 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
24 Nov 2019
2
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
24 Nov 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24 Nov 2019
0
-
3
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
24 Nov 2019
Finished
US Hostert
24 Nov 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Fola
23 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
23 Nov 2019
5
-
2
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
20 Nov 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
20 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
19 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
19 Nov 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
03 Nov 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
03 Nov 2019
2
-
0
Finished
US Hostert
03 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
03 Nov 2019
4
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
03 Nov 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
03 Nov 2019
2
-
1
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
03 Nov 2019
0
-
3
Finished
F91 Dudelange
03 Nov 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
03 Nov 2019
1
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
03 Nov 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03 Nov 2019
0
-
4
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
03 Nov 2019
Finished
Fola
03 Nov 2019
5
-
0
Finished
FC Rodange 91
27 Oct 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
27 Oct 2019
3
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
27 Oct 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
27 Oct 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
27 Oct 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27 Oct 2019
3
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
27 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
27 Oct 2019
0
-
4
Finished
Fola
27 Oct 2019
Finished
US Hostert
27 Oct 2019
2
-
3
Finished
FC Rodange 91
27 Oct 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
27 Oct 2019
2
-
0
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
26 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
26 Oct 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
20 Oct 2019
Finished
Fola
20 Oct 2019
2
-
1
Finished
F91 Dudelange
20 Oct 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
20 Oct 2019
0
-
4
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20 Oct 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Union Titus Petange
19 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
19 Oct 2019
1
-
5
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
06 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
06 Oct 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
06 Oct 2019
Finished
US Hostert
06 Oct 2019
2
-
0
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
06 Oct 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
06 Oct 2019
2
-
2
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
06 Oct 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
06 Oct 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Fola
06 Oct 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
06 Oct 2019
4
-
0
Finished
FC Rodange 91
06 Oct 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
06 Oct 2019
2
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
05 Oct 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
05 Oct 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
29 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
29 Sep 2019
2
-
3
Finished
Union Titus Petange
29 Sep 2019
Finished
Fola
29 Sep 2019
2
-
0
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
29 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
29 Sep 2019
1
-
1
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
29 Sep 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
29 Sep 2019
2
-
3
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
29 Sep 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
29 Sep 2019
2
-
0
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
29 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
29 Sep 2019
0
-
7
Finished
F91 Dudelange
29 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
29 Sep 2019
0
-
1
Finished
US Hostert
25 Sep 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
25 Sep 2019
2
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
16 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
16 Sep 2019
1
-
0
Finished
FC Rodange 91
15 Sep 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15 Sep 2019
2
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
15 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
15 Sep 2019
3
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
15 Sep 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
15 Sep 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Fola
15 Sep 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
15 Sep 2019
3
-
2
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
15 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
15 Sep 2019
0
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
14 Sep 2019
Finished
US Hostert
14 Sep 2019
1
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
01 Sep 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
01 Sep 2019
2
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01 Sep 2019
Finished
Fola
01 Sep 2019
2
-
0
Finished
Union Titus Petange
01 Sep 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
01 Sep 2019
3
-
0
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
01 Sep 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
01 Sep 2019
3
-
3
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
01 Sep 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
01 Sep 2019
4
-
1
Finished
US Hostert
31 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
31 Aug 2019
3
-
3
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
31 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
31 Aug 2019
0
-
3
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
26 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
26 Aug 2019
2
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
25 Aug 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
25 Aug 2019
1
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
25 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
25 Aug 2019
1
-
3
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
25 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
25 Aug 2019
3
-
2
Finished
Fola
25 Aug 2019
Finished
US Hostert
25 Aug 2019
0
-
3
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 Aug 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
25 Aug 2019
2
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
24 Aug 2019
Finished
Union Titus Petange
24 Aug 2019
4
-
1
Finished
FC Rodange 91
18 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
18 Aug 2019
3
-
1
Finished
US Hostert
18 Aug 2019
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
18 Aug 2019
0
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
18 Aug 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 Aug 2019
1
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
18 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
18 Aug 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Union Titus Petange
18 Aug 2019
Finished
Fola
18 Aug 2019
3
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
18 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
18 Aug 2019
1
-
3
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
17 Aug 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
17 Aug 2019
1
-
3
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
11 Aug 2019
Finished
Una Strassen
11 Aug 2019
2
-
4
Finished
Fola
11 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
11 Aug 2019
0
-
3
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
11 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
11 Aug 2019
5
-
2
Finished
FC Rodange 91
11 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Differdange 03
11 Aug 2019
1
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
11 Aug 2019
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
11 Aug 2019
3
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 Aug 2019
Finished
US Hostert
11 Aug 2019
3
-
5
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
05 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
05 Aug 2019
4
-
0
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
04 Aug 2019
Finished
Fola
04 Aug 2019
1
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
04 Aug 2019
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04 Aug 2019
2
-
3
Finished
Union Titus Petange
04 Aug 2019
Finished
US Hostert
04 Aug 2019
0
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
04 Aug 2019
Finished
F91 Dudelange
04 Aug 2019
3
-
1
Finished
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
04 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
04 Aug 2019
3
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
04 Aug 2019
Finished
FC Rodange 91
04 Aug 2019
1
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.