Sign In
05:58
UTC+0
Language
English
English
Russian
Country
England
Loading...
TV on the main page
Show more...
Search
Tournaments
Teams
TV program
News
Premier League
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Premier League
Liga NOS
Premier League
World Cup
European Championship
Nations League
Champions League
Europa League
Обратная связь
1. Division 2015/2016
2015/2016
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
Luxembourg
Club
p
w
d
l
g
gd
pts
form
next
1
F91 Dudelange
26
19
5
2
65/21
+44
62
W
4 - 3
F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange
24 Apr 2016
L
3 - 1
Fola - F91 Dudelange
30 Apr 2016
L
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
08 May 2016
D
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
13 May 2016
D
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange - FC Wiltz 71
22 May 2016
2
Fola
26
19
5
2
61/23
+38
62
W
0 - 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola
24 Apr 2016
W
3 - 1
Fola - F91 Dudelange
30 Apr 2016
W
1 - 3
US Rumelange - Fola
08 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Fola
13 May 2016
W
4 - 2
Fola - FC Differdange 03
22 May 2016
3
FC Differdange 03
26
17
4
5
63/32
+31
55
W
0 - 5
CS Grevenmacher - FC Differdange 03
24 Apr 2016
W
2 - 1
FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
30 Apr 2016
W
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03
08 May 2016
W
3 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange
14 May 2016
L
4 - 2
Fola - FC Differdange 03
22 May 2016
4
Jeunesse Esch
26
13
7
6
48/30
+18
46
D
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
24 Apr 2016
L
2 - 1
Una Strassen - Jeunesse Esch
30 Apr 2016
W
5 - 0
Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 May 2016
W
6 - 4
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
13 May 2016
W
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch
22 May 2016
5
Una Strassen
26
11
5
10
50/50
0
38
L
1 - 2
Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24 Apr 2016
W
2 - 1
Una Strassen - Jeunesse Esch
30 Apr 2016
L
4 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica - Una Strassen
08 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn
13 May 2016
L
3 - 0
CS Grevenmacher - Una Strassen
22 May 2016
6
FC Progres Niedercorn
26
10
6
10
41/30
+11
36
L
0 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn - US Mondorf les Bains
24 Apr 2016
L
3 - 2
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niedercorn
30 Apr 2016
W
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn - FC Victoria Rosport
08 May 2016
D
1 - 1
Una Strassen - FC Progres Niedercorn
13 May 2016
L
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch
22 May 2016
7
US Mondorf les Bains
26
10
6
10
36/34
+2
36
W
0 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn - US Mondorf les Bains
24 Apr 2016
W
5 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains - CS Grevenmacher
30 Apr 2016
L
2 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains
08 May 2016
D
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange
13 May 2016
W
0 - 2
US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains
22 May 2016
8
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
26
10
5
11
45/54
-9
35
W
1 - 2
Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24 Apr 2016
L
2 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Rumelange
30 Apr 2016
L
5 - 0
Jeunesse Esch - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 May 2016
D
2 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Fola
13 May 2016
D
3 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22 May 2016
9
RM Hamm Benfica
26
9
7
10
52/49
+3
34
D
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71
24 Apr 2016
L
5 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica
30 Apr 2016
W
4 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica - Una Strassen
08 May 2016
L
6 - 4
Jeunesse Esch - RM Hamm Benfica
13 May 2016
D
3 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
22 May 2016
10
US Rumelange
26
8
4
14
38/52
-14
28
L
4 - 3
F91 Dudelange - US Rumelange
24 Apr 2016
W
2 - 3
Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Rumelange
30 Apr 2016
L
1 - 3
US Rumelange - Fola
08 May 2016
L
3 - 0
FC Differdange 03 - US Rumelange
14 May 2016
L
0 - 2
US Rumelange - US Mondorf les Bains
22 May 2016
11
FC Victoria Rosport
26
7
5
14
46/49
-3
26
D
1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
24 Apr 2016
W
5 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica
30 Apr 2016
L
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn - FC Victoria Rosport
08 May 2016
L
0 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - CS Grevenmacher
14 May 2016
W
1 - 5
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
22 May 2016
12
FC Wiltz 71
26
5
6
15
22/60
-38
21
D
0 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica - FC Wiltz 71
24 Apr 2016
W
3 - 2
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niedercorn
30 Apr 2016
W
0 - 2
CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71
07 May 2016
D
2 - 2
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
13 May 2016
D
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange - FC Wiltz 71
22 May 2016
13
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
26
4
5
17
25/70
-45
17
L
0 - 4
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola
24 Apr 2016
L
2 - 1
FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
30 Apr 2016
W
2 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains
08 May 2016
D
2 - 2
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
13 May 2016
L
1 - 5
FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Victoria Rosport
22 May 2016
14
CS Grevenmacher
26
3
4
19
15/53
-38
13
L
0 - 5
CS Grevenmacher - FC Differdange 03
24 Apr 2016
L
5 - 1
US Mondorf les Bains - CS Grevenmacher
30 Apr 2016
L
0 - 2
CS Grevenmacher - FC Wiltz 71
07 May 2016
W
0 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport - CS Grevenmacher
14 May 2016
W
3 - 0
CS Grevenmacher - Una Strassen
22 May 2016
Latest games results
22 May 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
22 May 2016
0
-
2
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
22 May 2016
Finished
Fola
22 May 2016
4
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
22 May 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
22 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
22 May 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
22 May 2016
1
-
5
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
22 May 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
22 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
22 May 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
22 May 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
22 May 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
22 May 2016
3
-
3
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
14 May 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
14 May 2016
3
-
0
Finished
US Rumelange
14 May 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
14 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
13 May 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
13 May 2016
2
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
13 May 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
13 May 2016
0
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
13 May 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
13 May 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Fola
13 May 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
13 May 2016
6
-
4
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
13 May 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
13 May 2016
1
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 May 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
08 May 2016
4
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
08 May 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
08 May 2016
0
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
08 May 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
08 May 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Fola
08 May 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
08 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
08 May 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
08 May 2016
5
-
0
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 May 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 May 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
07 May 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
07 May 2016
0
-
2
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
30 Apr 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
30 Apr 2016
5
-
1
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
30 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
30 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
30 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
30 Apr 2016
5
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
30 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
30 Apr 2016
3
-
2
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Fola
30 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
F91 Dudelange
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
30 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
30 Apr 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
30 Apr 2016
2
-
3
Finished
US Rumelange
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
24 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
24 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
24 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
24 Apr 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
24 Apr 2016
1
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
24 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
24 Apr 2016
0
-
4
Finished
Fola
24 Apr 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
24 Apr 2016
0
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
24 Apr 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
24 Apr 2016
4
-
3
Finished
US Rumelange
24 Apr 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
24 Apr 2016
0
-
5
Finished
FC Differdange 03
17 Apr 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
17 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
F91 Dudelange
17 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
17 Apr 2016
1
-
5
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
17 Apr 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
17 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16 Apr 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
16 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
16 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
16 Apr 2016
2
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
15 Apr 2016
Finished
Fola
15 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
15 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
15 Apr 2016
1
-
0
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
10 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
10 Apr 2016
4
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
10 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
10 Apr 2016
0
-
5
Finished
F91 Dudelange
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
10 Apr 2016
0
-
2
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
10 Apr 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
10 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
09 Apr 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
09 Apr 2016
4
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
09 Apr 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
09 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
US Rumelange
09 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
09 Apr 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Fola
03 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
03 Apr 2016
3
-
0
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
03 Apr 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
03 Apr 2016
2
-
0
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Fola
03 Apr 2016
3
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
03 Apr 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
03 Apr 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
03 Apr 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
03 Apr 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Una Strassen
03 Apr 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
03 Apr 2016
0
-
4
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
03 Apr 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
03 Apr 2016
0
-
4
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
20 Mar 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
20 Mar 2016
0
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
20 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Fola
20 Mar 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
20 Mar 2016
1
-
4
Finished
FC Differdange 03
20 Mar 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
20 Mar 2016
1
-
4
Finished
US Rumelange
20 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
20 Mar 2016
0
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
20 Mar 2016
0
-
3
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
19 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
19 Mar 2016
0
-
3
Finished
F91 Dudelange
13 Mar 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
13 Mar 2016
4
-
2
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
13 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
13 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Fola
13 Mar 2016
3
-
1
Finished
Una Strassen
13 Mar 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
13 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
13 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
13 Mar 2016
0
-
2
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
13 Mar 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
13 Mar 2016
2
-
1
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
13 Mar 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
13 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
06 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
06 Mar 2016
1
-
2
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
06 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
06 Mar 2016
3
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
06 Mar 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
06 Mar 2016
1
-
3
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
06 Mar 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
06 Mar 2016
2
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
06 Mar 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
06 Mar 2016
1
-
1
Finished
Fola
06 Mar 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
06 Mar 2016
5
-
3
Finished
US Rumelange
04 Mar 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
04 Mar 2016
1
-
2
Finished
F91 Dudelange
28 Feb 2016
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
28 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
28 Feb 2016
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
28 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
28 Feb 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
28 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
28 Feb 2016
Finished
F91 Dudelange
28 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
28 Feb 2016
Finished
US Rumelange
28 Feb 2016
1
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
28 Feb 2016
Finished
Fola
28 Feb 2016
5
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
27 Feb 2016
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27 Feb 2016
2
-
2
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
21 Feb 2016
Finished
FC Differdange 03
21 Feb 2016
6
-
0
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
21 Feb 2016
1
-
0
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
21 Feb 2016
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
21 Feb 2016
2
-
2
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
21 Feb 2016
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
21 Feb 2016
1
-
2
Finished
F91 Dudelange
21 Feb 2016
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
21 Feb 2016
0
-
0
Finished
Fola
21 Feb 2016
Finished
Una Strassen
21 Feb 2016
2
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
21 Feb 2016
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
21 Feb 2016
0
-
1
Finished
US Rumelange
29 Nov 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
29 Nov 2015
2
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
29 Nov 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
29 Nov 2015
4
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
29 Nov 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
29 Nov 2015
0
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
29 Nov 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
29 Nov 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
29 Nov 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
29 Nov 2015
3
-
0
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
29 Nov 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
29 Nov 2015
4
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
29 Nov 2015
Finished
Fola
29 Nov 2015
1
-
0
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 Nov 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
08 Nov 2015
0
-
0
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
08 Nov 2015
Finished
Fola
08 Nov 2015
3
-
1
Finished
US Rumelange
08 Nov 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
08 Nov 2015
2
-
2
Finished
F91 Dudelange
08 Nov 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
08 Nov 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
08 Nov 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
08 Nov 2015
3
-
2
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
08 Nov 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
08 Nov 2015
1
-
4
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 Nov 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08 Nov 2015
0
-
0
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
31 Oct 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
31 Oct 2015
4
-
3
Finished
Una Strassen
31 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
31 Oct 2015
4
-
1
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
31 Oct 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
31 Oct 2015
0
-
0
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
31 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
31 Oct 2015
2
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
31 Oct 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
31 Oct 2015
2
-
4
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
31 Oct 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
31 Oct 2015
2
-
3
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
31 Oct 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
31 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Fola
25 Oct 2015
Finished
Fola
25 Oct 2015
3
-
1
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
25 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
25 Oct 2015
4
-
0
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
25 Oct 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
25 Oct 2015
2
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
25 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
25 Oct 2015
0
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
25 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
25 Oct 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
25 Oct 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
25 Oct 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
25 Oct 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
25 Oct 2015
2
-
4
Finished
F91 Dudelange
18 Oct 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
18 Oct 2015
4
-
3
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
18 Oct 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
18 Oct 2015
2
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
18 Oct 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
18 Oct 2015
3
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
18 Oct 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
18 Oct 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Fola
18 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
18 Oct 2015
1
-
0
Finished
US Rumelange
18 Oct 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
18 Oct 2015
4
-
2
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
16 Oct 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
16 Oct 2015
0
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
27 Sep 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
27 Sep 2015
6
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
27 Sep 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
27 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
27 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
27 Sep 2015
4
-
1
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
27 Sep 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
27 Sep 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
27 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
27 Sep 2015
1
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
27 Sep 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27 Sep 2015
0
-
4
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
26 Sep 2015
Finished
Fola
26 Sep 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
21 Sep 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
21 Sep 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
20 Sep 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
20 Sep 2015
2
-
3
Finished
Fola
20 Sep 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
20 Sep 2015
0
-
1
Finished
F91 Dudelange
20 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
20 Sep 2015
2
-
4
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
20 Sep 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
20 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
19 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
19 Sep 2015
2
-
0
Finished
US Rumelange
19 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
19 Sep 2015
0
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
13 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
13 Sep 2015
2
-
0
Finished
Una Strassen
13 Sep 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
13 Sep 2015
2
-
1
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
13 Sep 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
13 Sep 2015
2
-
5
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
13 Sep 2015
Finished
Fola
13 Sep 2015
4
-
1
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
13 Sep 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
13 Sep 2015
3
-
2
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
13 Sep 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
13 Sep 2015
4
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
12 Sep 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
12 Sep 2015
2
-
2
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
30 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
30 Aug 2015
0
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
27 Aug 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
27 Aug 2015
0
-
3
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
27 Aug 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
27 Aug 2015
1
-
0
Finished
US Rumelange
27 Aug 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
27 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
F91 Dudelange
27 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
27 Aug 2015
4
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
27 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
27 Aug 2015
2
-
3
Finished
FC Differdange 03
27 Aug 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
27 Aug 2015
4
-
2
Finished
Fola
23 Aug 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
23 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
23 Aug 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
23 Aug 2015
1
-
0
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
23 Aug 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
23 Aug 2015
1
-
2
Finished
Una Strassen
23 Aug 2015
Finished
Fola
23 Aug 2015
2
-
0
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
23 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
23 Aug 2015
5
-
0
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
23 Aug 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
22 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
22 Aug 2015
0
-
4
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
16 Aug 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
16 Aug 2015
2
-
2
Finished
FC Differdange 03
16 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
16 Aug 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Fola
16 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
16 Aug 2015
0
-
1
Finished
US Rumelange
16 Aug 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
16 Aug 2015
2
-
2
Finished
F91 Dudelange
16 Aug 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
16 Aug 2015
6
-
0
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
16 Aug 2015
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
16 Aug 2015
3
-
0
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
16 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
16 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
10 Aug 2015
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
10 Aug 2015
0
-
2
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
09 Aug 2015
Finished
Fola
09 Aug 2015
2
-
1
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
09 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
09 Aug 2015
2
-
6
Finished
Una Strassen
09 Aug 2015
Finished
F91 Dudelange
09 Aug 2015
7
-
1
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
09 Aug 2015
Finished
US Rumelange
09 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
09 Aug 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
09 Aug 2015
1
-
1
Finished
FC Differdange 03
08 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
08 Aug 2015
2
-
0
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
03 Aug 2015
Finished
Jeunesse Esch
03 Aug 2015
0
-
0
Finished
FC Progres Niedercorn
02 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Victoria Rosport
02 Aug 2015
1
-
2
Finished
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
02 Aug 2015
Finished
US Mondorf les Bains
02 Aug 2015
0
-
3
Finished
US Rumelange
02 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Wiltz 71
02 Aug 2015
0
-
6
Finished
F91 Dudelange
02 Aug 2015
Finished
Una Strassen
02 Aug 2015
4
-
1
Finished
CS Grevenmacher
02 Aug 2015
Finished
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
02 Aug 2015
1
-
4
Finished
RM Hamm Benfica
01 Aug 2015
Finished
FC Differdange 03
01 Aug 2015
0
-
3
Finished
Fola
Show more matches
Follow us
News
The compositions of the groups of the European Championship 2020 became known
Pochettino was fired from Tottenham and Mourinho was appointed as the senior coach.